Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 44.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 45.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 47.276 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 48.607 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | HARGAS Petr | CZE-KSB | 46.170 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 48.765 | ||
3 | (5) | 162. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 49.642 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 1:02.961 | ||
5 | (2) | 200. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:18.665 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 46.236 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 46.807 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 47.195 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 50.497 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 44.441 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 44.482 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE-BZKP | 44.603 | ||
- | (4) | 69. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE-KSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 188 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 44.344 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 44.469 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | SHUBEKIN Alexander | RUS | 44.778 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 49.754 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 44.095 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 44.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 44.561 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 46.786 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | RYBAKOV Pavel | RUS | 44.603 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 44.755 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 44.812 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 46.902 |