|
3. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
ARSLAN Önder |
TUR |
|
1:45.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.982 (15.982) | [2] 27.587 (11.606) | [3] 38.916 (11.329) | [4] 50.534 (11.619) | [5] 1:01.895 (11.361) | [6] 1:13.194 (11.299) | [7] 1:24.355 (11.162) | [8] 1:34.899 (10.544) | [9] 1:45.642 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 1:45.343 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
PAZOUR Petr |
CZE |
|
1:45.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.912 (15.912) | [2] 27.518 (11.606) | [3] 38.999 (11.482) | [4] 50.460 (11.461) | [5] 1:01.827 (11.368) | [6] 1:13.145 (11.318) | [7] 1:24.383 (11.239) | [8] 1:35.311 (10.928) | [9] 1:45.794 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 1:45.430 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
63. |
CZACZKOWSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:51.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.975 (19.975) | [2] 35.364 (15.390) | [3] 49.468 (14.105) | [4] 1:00.943 (11.475) | [5] 1:11.562 (10.620) | [6] 1:21.712 (10.150) | [7] 1:31.342 (9.631) | [8] 1:41.111 (9.769) | [9] 1:51.446 (10.335) Official Finish Time: 1:51.098 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR |
TUR |
|
1:51.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.799 (19.799) | [2] 35.398 (15.599) | [3] 49.710 (14.312) | [4] 1:00.573 (10.864) | [5] 1:11.553 (10.980) | [6] 1:21.962 (10.410) | [7] 1:31.840 (9.878) | [8] 1:41.768 (9.929) | [9] 1:52.222 (10.454) Official Finish Time: 1:51.812 |
|
3 |
(1) |
92. |
RUSZ Tamás |
ROU |
|
1:53.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.337 (19.337) | [2] 34.974 (15.637) | [3] 49.183 (14.209) | [4] 1:00.759 (11.576) | [5] 1:11.544 (10.786) | [6] 1:21.780 (10.236) | [7] 1:31.376 (9.596) | [8] 1:41.743 (10.368) | [9] 1:53.832 (12.089) Official Finish Time: 1:53.637 |
|
- |
(3) |
118. |
YETISKEN Berk |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 19.664 (19.664) | [2] 35.218 (15.554) | [3] 49.383 (14.166) | [4] 1:00.488 (11.105) | [5] 1:11.317 (10.830) | [6] 1:21.792 (10.476) | [7] 1:31.376 (9.584) | [8] 1:41.420 (10.045) | [9] 1:51.709 (10.289) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
115. |
ILTIR Serdar |
TUR |
|
1:41.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.595 (16.595) | [2] 29.656 (13.062) | [3] 42.031 (12.375) | [4] 53.398 (11.368) | [5] 1:02.891 (9.493) | [6] 1:12.205 (9.315) | [7] 1:21.941 (9.736) | [8] 1:31.707 (9.766) | [9] 1:41.700 (9.994) Official Finish Time: 1:41.354 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:41.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.808 (16.808) | [2] 29.911 (13.103) | [3] 42.391 (12.481) | [4] 53.225 (10.835) | [5] 1:02.670 (9.445) | [6] 1:11.983 (9.313) | [7] 1:21.883 (9.901) | [8] 1:32.024 (10.141) | [9] 1:42.110 (10.086) Official Finish Time: 1:41.777 |
|
3 |
(1) |
64. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL |
|
1:41.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.220 (16.220) | [2] 29.715 (13.496) | [3] 41.793 (12.078) | [4] 53.172 (11.379) | [5] 1:02.684 (9.513) | [6] 1:12.089 (9.405) | [7] 1:22.053 (9.964) | [8] 1:32.112 (10.060) | [9] 1:42.209 (10.097) Official Finish Time: 1:41.930 |
|
- |
(4) |
116. |
DENİZ Mukerrem |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.539 (16.539) | [2] 29.500 (12.962) | [3] 42.059 (12.559) | [4] 53.271 (11.213) | [5] 1:02.836 (9.566) | [6] 1:12.201 (9.366) | [7] 1:21.792 (9.591) | [8] 1:31.464 (9.673) | [9] 1:41.277 (9.814) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
96. |
PANDOV Kiril |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:35.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.261 (17.261) | [2] 28.082 (10.822) | [3] 37.462 (9.380) | [4] 46.692 (9.231) | [5] 55.995 (9.304) | [6] 1:05.409 (9.414) | [7] 1:15.328 (9.919) | [8] 1:25.583 (10.256) | [9] 1:35.911 (10.328) Official Finish Time: 1:35.596 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:35.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.058 (17.058) | [2] 27.895 (10.838) | [3] 37.315 (9.420) | [4] 46.479 (9.164) | [5] 55.755 (9.277) | [6] 1:05.198 (9.443) | [7] 1:15.234 (10.036) | [8] 1:25.519 (10.286) | [9] 1:36.143 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 1:35.942 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
APELTAUER Jakub |
CZE |
|
1:36.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.890 (16.890) | [2] 27.758 (10.869) | [3] 37.193 (9.436) | [4] 46.346 (9.153) | [5] 55.604 (9.258) | [6] 1:05.423 (9.820) | [7] 1:15.652 (10.229) | [8] 1:26.374 (10.722) | [9] 1:37.127 (10.753) Official Finish Time: 1:36.657 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
EREN Inan |
TUR |
|
1:36.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.446 (17.446) | [2] 28.285 (10.839) | [3] 37.700 (9.415) | [4] 47.101 (9.402) | [5] 56.592 (9.491) | [6] 1:06.221 (9.629) | [7] 1:16.442 (10.222) | [8] 1:26.759 (10.317) | [9] 1:37.107 (10.348) Official Finish Time: 1:36.667 |
|