|
3. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
97. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:50.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.730 (31.730) | [2] 36.275 (4.546) | [3] 46.684 (10.410) | [4] 1:00.903 (14.219) | [5] 1:12.086 (11.184) | [6] 1:22.230 (10.145) | [7] 1:31.909 (9.679) | [8] 1:41.330 (9.421) | [9] 1:50.990 (9.661) Official Finish Time: 1:50.793 |
|
2 |
(3) |
115. |
ILTIR Serdar |
TUR |
|
1:51.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.719 (17.719) | [2] 31.965 (14.246) | [3] 46.913 (14.948) | [4] 1:00.485 (13.572) | [5] 1:12.298 (11.814) | [6] 1:22.380 (10.082) | [7] 1:32.298 (9.919) | [8] 1:41.710 (9.412) | [9] 1:51.539 (9.829) Official Finish Time: 1:51.258 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
ARSLAN Önder |
TUR |
|
1:53.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.547 (17.547) | [2] 32.113 (14.567) | [3] 47.178 (15.066) | [4] 1:00.716 (13.538) | [5] 1:12.307 (11.591) | [6] 1:22.344 (10.038) | [7] 1:32.201 (9.857) | [8] 1:42.470 (10.269) | [9] 1:53.320 (10.851) Official Finish Time: 1:53.023 |
|
4 |
(1) |
92. |
RUSZ Tamás |
ROU |
|
2:15.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.508 (17.508) | [2] 31.934 (14.426) | [3] 46.886 (14.952) | [4] 1:00.467 (13.581) | [5] 1:12.216 (11.750) | [6] 1:22.604 (10.388) | [7] 1:33.847 (11.244) | [8] 1:58.452 (24.605) | [9] 2:15.798 (17.347) Official Finish Time: 2:15.547 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
64. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL |
|
1:49.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.989 (20.989) | [2] 35.702 (14.713) | [3] 48.728 (13.026) | [4] 1:01.007 (12.280) | [5] 1:11.245 (10.238) | [6] 1:20.887 (9.642) | [7] 1:30.372 (9.486) | [8] 1:40.047 (9.675) | [9] 1:50.057 (10.011) Official Finish Time: 1:49.790 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
EREN Inan |
TUR |
|
1:49.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.093 (21.093) | [2] 35.754 (14.662) | [3] 48.847 (13.094) | [4] 1:01.030 (12.183) | [5] 1:11.126 (10.097) | [6] 1:20.694 (9.568) | [7] 1:30.398 (9.704) | [8] 1:40.456 (10.059) | [9] 1:50.159 (9.703) Official Finish Time: 1:49.861 |
|
3 |
(1) |
117. |
YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR |
TUR |
|
1:50.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.355 (21.355) | [2] 36.026 (14.672) | [3] 49.117 (13.091) | [4] 1:01.447 (12.331) | [5] 1:11.323 (9.876) | [6] 1:21.046 (9.724) | [7] 1:40.892 (19.846) | [8] 1:51.278 (10.387) | [9] 17:51:52.691 Official Finish Time: 1:50.928 |
|
- |
(2) |
91. |
GÁL-ORAVECZ István |
ROU |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 21.145 (21.145) | [2] 35.623 (14.479) | [3] 48.673 (13.050) | [4] 1:00.961 (12.288) | [5] 1:12.256 (11.296) | [6] 1:21.220 (8.964) | [7] 1:30.683 (9.464) | [8] 1:40.307 (9.625) | [9] 1:50.186 (9.879) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
DENİZ Mukerrem |
TUR |
|
1:46.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.612 (20.612) | [2] 34.490 (13.879) | [3] 47.009 (12.519) | [4] 57.577 (10.568) | [5] 1:07.222 (9.646) | [6] 1:17.055 (9.834) | [7] 1:26.926 (9.871) | [8] 1:36.838 (9.912) | [9] 1:46.774 (9.936) Official Finish Time: 1:46.520 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:46.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.279 (20.279) | [2] 34.293 (14.015) | [3] 46.770 (12.477) | [4] 57.788 (11.019) | [5] 1:07.319 (9.532) | [6] 1:17.217 (9.899) | [7] 1:27.171 (9.954) | [8] 1:37.095 (9.924) | [9] 1:47.240 (10.146) Official Finish Time: 1:46.894 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
YETISKEN Berk |
TUR |
|
1:47.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.807 (20.807) | [2] 34.668 (13.862) | [3] 47.116 (12.448) | [4] 57.988 (10.873) | [5] 1:07.384 (9.397) | [6] 1:17.542 (10.158) | [7] 1:27.343 (9.802) | [8] 1:37.314 (9.972) | [9] 1:47.365 (10.052) Official Finish Time: 1:47.076 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
PAZOUR Petr |
CZE |
|
1:52.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.217 (20.217) | [2] 33.887 (13.670) | [3] 46.518 (12.631) | [4] 58.276 (11.759) | [5] 1:08.668 (10.392) | [6] 1:19.338 (10.670) | [7] 1:30.207 (10.869) | [8] 1:41.422 (11.215) | [9] 1:52.818 (11.397) Official Finish Time: 1:52.629 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
96. |
PANDOV Kiril |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:36.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.274 (16.274) | [2] 26.698 (10.425) | [3] 36.781 (10.083) | [4] 47.480 (10.699) | [5] 57.509 (10.029) | [6] 1:07.240 (9.731) | [7] 1:16.957 (9.718) | [8] 1:26.900 (9.943) | [9] 1:37.169 (10.269) Official Finish Time: 1:36.837 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
APELTAUER Jakub |
CZE |
|
1:37.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.143 (16.143) | [2] 26.594 (10.451) | [3] 36.928 (10.334) | [4] 47.709 (10.782) | [5] 57.946 (10.237) | [6] 1:08.078 (10.133) | [7] 1:18.014 (9.936) | [8] 1:27.762 (9.748) | [9] 1:37.772 (10.010) Official Finish Time: 1:37.478 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
CZACZKOWSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:39.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.453 (16.453) | [2] 26.727 (10.275) | [3] 36.769 (10.043) | [4] 47.715 (10.946) | [5] 57.797 (10.083) | [6] 1:07.856 (10.059) | [7] 1:17.976 (10.121) | [8] 1:28.314 (10.338) | [9] 1:39.274 (10.960) Official Finish Time: 1:39.140 |
|
- |
(3) |
114. |
EREN Menderes |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.435 (16.435) | [2] 26.912 (10.478) | [3] 37.052 (10.141) | [4] 47.799 (10.747) | [5] 57.950 (10.151) | [6] 1:07.769 (9.820) | [7] 1:17.577 (9.808) | [8] 1:27.415 (9.838) | [9] 1:37.550 (10.135) Official Finish Time: - |
|