|
2. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
DENİZ Mukerrem |
TUR |
|
45.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.393 (7.393) | [2] 16.909 (9.516) | [3] 26.147 (9.239) | [4] 36.029 (9.882) | [5] 46.275 (10.247) Official Finish Time: 45.916 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
48.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.797 (7.797) | [2] 17.346 (9.550) | [3] 27.210 (9.864) | [4] 37.537 (10.327) | [5] 48.810 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 48.612 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:14.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.563 (7.563) | [2] 17.180 (9.618) | [3] 49.912 (32.733) | [4] 1:02.647 (12.735) | [5] 1:14.669 (12.023) Official Finish Time: 1:14.115 |
|
- |
(2) |
29. |
LÓTH Dávid Manó |
HUN |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 7.537 (7.537) | [2] 17.183 (9.647) | [3] 13:52:01.834 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
PANDOV Kiril |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
44.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.293 (7.293) | [2] 16.606 (9.313) | [3] 25.729 (9.124) | [4] 34.991 (9.262) | [5] 44.625 (9.635) Official Finish Time: 44.459 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
GÁL-ORAVECZ István |
ROU |
|
45.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.560 (7.560) | [2] 16.956 (9.396) | [3] 26.234 (9.279) | [4] 35.712 (9.478) | [5] 45.585 (9.873) Official Finish Time: 45.274 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
EREN Inan |
TUR |
|
46.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 0.810 (0.810) | [2] 17.473 (16.663) | [3] 26.990 (9.518) | [4] 36.682 (9.692) | [5] 46.640 (9.959) Official Finish Time: 46.328 |
|
4 |
(3) |
92. |
RUSZ Tamás |
ROU |
|
1:14.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 37.139 (29.521) | [3] 51.285 (14.147) | [4] 1:03.565 (12.280) | [5] 1:15.373 (11.808) Official Finish Time: 1:14.983 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
APELTAUER Jakub |
CZE |
|
45.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.667 (7.667) | [2] 17.518 (9.852) | [3] 26.787 (9.269) | [4] 36.132 (9.346) | [5] 45.755 (9.623) Official Finish Time: 45.428 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
CZACZKOWSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
45.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.860 (7.860) | [2] 17.628 (9.769) | [3] 26.876 (9.248) | [4] 36.267 (9.391) | [5] 46.195 (9.929) Official Finish Time: 45.817 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR |
TUR |
|
47.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.900 (7.900) | [2] 17.840 (9.941) | [3] 27.643 (9.803) | [4] 37.750 (10.108) | [5] 48.123 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 47.759 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
PAZOUR Petr |
CZE |
|
49.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.294 (8.294) | [2] 18.643 (10.349) | [3] 28.813 (10.171) | [4] 39.174 (10.362) | [5] 49.967 (10.793) Official Finish Time: 49.615 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
64. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL |
|
45.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.632 (7.632) | [2] 17.462 (9.830) | [3] 26.749 (9.288) | [4] 36.324 (9.576) | [5] 46.157 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 45.930 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
YETISKEN Berk |
TUR |
|
46.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 18.152 (9.831) | [3] 27.354 (9.202) | [4] 36.997 (9.643) | [5] 47.277 (10.281) Official Finish Time: 46.951 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
ARSLAN Önder |
TUR |
|
48.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.106 (8.106) | [2] 18.238 (10.132) | [3] 27.995 (9.757) | [4] 38.105 (10.110) | [5] 48.478 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 48.232 |
|
- |
(1) |
114. |
EREN Menderes |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.809 (7.809) | [2] 17.589 (9.781) | [3] 26.913 (9.325) | [4] 36.616 (9.703) | [5] 46.243 (9.628) Official Finish Time: - |
|