|
3. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:45.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.596 (15.596) | [2] 27.817 (12.221) | [3] 40.163 (12.346) | [4] 51.267 (11.105) | [5] 1:01.621 (10.355) | [6] 1:12.378 (10.757) | [7] 1:23.277 (10.899) | [8] 1:34.729 (11.453) | [9] 1:46.057 (11.328) Official Finish Time: 1:45.677 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
1:45.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.725 (15.725) | [2] 27.937 (12.212) | [3] 40.193 (12.256) | [4] 51.333 (11.140) | [5] 1:02.014 (10.681) | [6] 1:12.877 (10.864) | [7] 1:23.499 (10.622) | [8] 1:34.792 (11.294) | [9] 1:46.198 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 1:45.920 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
1:48.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.926 (15.926) | [2] 28.115 (12.190) | [3] 40.307 (12.192) | [4] 51.393 (11.086) | [5] 1:02.140 (10.748) | [6] 1:13.065 (10.925) | [7] 1:24.536 (11.471) | [8] 1:36.505 (11.969) | [9] 1:48.745 (12.241) Official Finish Time: 1:48.337 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:49.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.523 (17.523) | [2] 27.637 (10.115) | [3] 39.965 (12.329) | [4] 51.005 (11.040) | [5] 1:01.783 (10.779) | [6] 1:12.646 (10.863) | [7] 1:24.402 (11.757) | [8] 1:36.914 (12.512) | [9] 1:50.057 (13.143) Official Finish Time: 1:49.788 |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
ZAHARIEVA Raya |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:46.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.264 (16.264) | [2] 28.836 (12.573) | [3] 41.771 (12.936) | [4] 52.787 (11.017) | [5] 1:03.582 (10.795) | [6] 1:14.334 (10.753) | [7] 1:25.217 (10.883) | [8] 1:35.880 (10.664) | [9] 1:46.809 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 1:46.809 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
YANEVA Dayana |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:46.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 28.884 (12.582) | [3] 41.672 (12.788) | [4] 52.623 (10.952) | [5] 1:03.294 (10.671) | [6] 1:14.195 (10.902) | [7] 1:25.117 (10.923) | [8] 1:36.031 (10.914) | [9] 1:46.991 (10.960) Official Finish Time: 1:46.890 |
|
3 |
(1) |
56. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:46.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.050 (16.050) | [2] 28.749 (12.699) | [3] 41.487 (12.739) | [4] 52.552 (11.066) | [5] 1:03.189 (10.638) | [6] 1:14.432 (11.243) | [7] 1:25.234 (10.802) | [8] 1:36.181 (10.948) | [9] 1:46.890 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 1:46.991 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:47.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.702 (28.702) | [2] 41.476 (12.774) | [3] 52.643 (11.167) | [4] 1:03.559 (10.916) | [5] 1:09.672 (6.114) | [6] 1:14.633 (4.961) | [7] 1:25.539 (10.906) | [8] 1:36.463 (10.924) | [9] 1:47.626 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 1:47.626 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:43.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.318 (15.318) | [2] 27.984 (12.666) | [3] 40.485 (12.501) | [4] 50.970 (10.486) | [5] 1:01.251 (10.281) | [6] 1:11.875 (10.625) | [7] 1:22.288 (10.413) | [8] 1:32.748 (10.461) | [9] 1:43.747 (11.000) Official Finish Time: 1:43.351 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
TSANKOVA Neli |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:43.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.445 (15.445) | [2] 28.151 (12.707) | [3] 40.725 (12.574) | [4] 51.363 (10.638) | [5] 1:01.493 (10.131) | [6] 1:12.139 (10.647) | [7] 1:22.591 (10.452) | [8] 1:33.073 (10.482) | [9] 1:44.137 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 1:43.712 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:44.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.580 (15.580) | [2] 28.276 (12.696) | [3] 40.599 (12.324) | [4] 50.988 (10.390) | [5] 1:01.320 (10.332) | [6] 1:11.817 (10.497) | [7] 1:22.648 (10.832) | [8] 1:33.567 (10.919) | [9] 1:44.891 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 1:44.554 |
|
4 |
(1) |
53. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL |
|
2:20.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.225 (15.225) | [2] 27.904 (12.679) | [3] 40.448 (12.545) | [4] 1:04.399 (23.951) | [5] 1:27.239 (22.841) | [6] 1:42.801 (15.562) | [7] 1:56.203 (13.403) | [8] 2:08.652 (12.449) | [9] 2:20.918 (12.267) Official Finish Time: 2:20.643 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:44.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.554 (16.554) | [2] 30.104 (13.551) | [3] 42.848 (12.744) | [4] 54.555 (11.707) | [5] 1:05.311 (10.757) | [6] 1:14.832 (9.521) | [7] 1:24.819 (9.987) | [8] 1:32.494 (7.676) | [9] 1:34.532 (2.038) Official Finish Time: 1:44.144 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
1:44.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.383 (16.383) | [2] 29.975 (13.592) | [3] 42.892 (12.917) | [4] 54.598 (11.707) | [5] 1:05.077 (10.479) | [6] 1:14.890 (9.813) | [7] 1:25.059 (10.170) | [8] 1:31.136 (6.077) | [9] 1:44.976 (13.841) Official Finish Time: 1:44.586 |
|
3 |
(1) |
123. |
KRISTÓ Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:44.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.457 (16.457) | [2] 30.087 (13.631) | [3] 42.979 (12.892) | [4] 54.387 (11.409) | [5] 1:04.891 (10.504) | [6] 1:14.808 (9.918) | [7] 1:33.793 (18.986) | [8] 1:34.835 (1.042) | [9] 1:45.134 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 1:44.728 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:45.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.636 (16.636) | [2] 30.409 (13.773) | [3] 43.122 (12.713) | [4] 54.847 (11.726) | [5] 1:05.473 (10.626) | [6] 1:15.458 (9.986) | [7] 1:25.427 (9.969) | [8] 1:35.687 (10.261) | [9] 1:46.232 (10.545) Official Finish Time: 1:45.887 |
|