|
3. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
123. |
KRISTÓ Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:44.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 28.282 (12.043) | [3] 39.984 (11.703) | [4] 51.488 (11.504) | [5] 1:02.305 (10.817) | [6] 1:12.835 (10.531) | [7] 1:23.118 (10.283) | [8] 1:33.513 (10.396) | [9] 1:44.309 (10.796) Official Finish Time: 1:44.048 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
TSANKOVA Neli |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:44.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.730 (21.730) | [2] 28.554 (6.824) | [3] 40.094 (11.540) | [4] 51.564 (11.471) | [5] 1:02.642 (11.078) | [6] 1:12.932 (10.291) | [7] 1:23.109 (10.178) | [8] 1:30.945 (7.836) | [9] 1:33.715 (2.771) Official Finish Time: 1:44.282 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:45.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.050 (16.050) | [2] 28.601 (12.552) | [3] 40.276 (11.675) | [4] 51.874 (11.599) | [5] 1:02.708 (10.835) | [6] 1:13.314 (10.606) | [7] 1:24.157 (10.844) | [8] 1:34.560 (10.403) | [9] 1:44.659 (10.100) Official Finish Time: 1:45.021 |
|
4 |
(1) |
32. |
ZAHARIEVA Raya |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:46.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.144 (16.144) | [2] 28.484 (12.341) | [3] 40.171 (11.687) | [4] 51.577 (11.406) | [5] 1:02.550 (10.974) | [6] 1:13.349 (10.799) | [7] 1:24.019 (10.670) | [8] 1:34.971 (10.953) | [9] 1:47.028 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 1:46.772 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
1:48.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.075 (18.075) | [2] 31.628 (13.553) | [3] 43.706 (12.078) | [4] 54.983 (11.278) | [5] 1:06.738 (11.755) | [6] 1:17.622 (10.884) | [7] 1:27.819 (10.197) | [8] 1:38.317 (10.499) | [9] 1:49.224 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 1:48.902 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:50.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.939 (17.939) | [2] 31.644 (13.705) | [3] 43.882 (12.239) | [4] 55.128 (11.247) | [5] 1:06.837 (11.709) | [6] 1:17.970 (11.134) | [7] 1:28.689 (10.719) | [8] 1:39.272 (10.583) | [9] 1:50.323 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 1:50.076 |
|
3 |
(1) |
56. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:50.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.778 (17.778) | [2] 31.285 (13.508) | [3] 43.591 (12.307) | [4] 54.791 (11.200) | [5] 1:06.607 (11.817) | [6] 1:17.794 (11.187) | [7] 1:28.942 (11.149) | [8] 1:39.875 (10.933) | [9] 1:51.191 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 1:50.996 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
1:52.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.197 (18.197) | [2] 31.741 (13.544) | [3] 43.805 (12.065) | [4] 55.064 (11.259) | [5] 1:06.751 (11.687) | [6] 1:18.220 (11.470) | [7] 1:29.219 (11.000) | [8] 1:40.598 (11.380) | [9] 1:52.459 (11.862) Official Finish Time: 1:52.277 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:49.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.216 (17.216) | [2] 29.729 (12.514) | [3] 41.972 (12.243) | [4] 54.351 (12.380) | [5] 1:06.722 (12.371) | [6] 1:17.794 (11.073) | [7] 1:28.511 (10.717) | [8] 1:38.835 (10.325) | [9] 1:49.619 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 1:49.283 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:49.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.442 (17.442) | [2] 29.825 (12.383) | [3] 42.082 (12.257) | [4] 54.455 (12.374) | [5] 1:06.828 (12.373) | [6] 1:18.001 (11.173) | [7] 1:28.552 (10.551) | [8] 1:39.064 (10.513) | [9] 1:49.740 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 1:49.451 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
YANEVA Dayana |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:50.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.060 (17.060) | [2] 29.613 (12.553) | [3] 41.848 (12.235) | [4] 54.242 (12.395) | [5] 1:06.489 (12.248) | [6] 1:18.177 (11.688) | [7] 1:29.031 (10.855) | [8] 1:39.650 (10.620) | [9] 1:50.397 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 1:50.162 |
|
4 |
(2) |
55. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:51.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.736 (17.736) | [2] 30.347 (12.611) | [3] 42.298 (11.951) | [4] 54.623 (12.326) | [5] 1:06.906 (12.283) | [6] 1:18.312 (11.406) | [7] 1:29.399 (11.088) | [8] 1:40.495 (11.097) | [9] 1:51.866 (11.371) Official Finish Time: 1:51.637 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
30. |
GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:43.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 1.002 (1.002) | [2] 1.409 (0.407) | [3] 38.256 (36.848) | [4] 49.760 (11.505) | [5] 1:01.268 (11.508) | [6] 1:12.532 (11.264) | [7] 1:23.255 (10.724) | [8] 1:33.228 (9.973) | [9] 1:43.749 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 1:43.371 |
|
2 |
(4) |
53. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL |
|
1:44.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.096 (15.096) | [2] 26.976 (11.881) | [3] 37.927 (10.951) | [4] 49.427 (11.501) | [5] 1:00.826 (11.399) | [6] 1:12.083 (11.258) | [7] 1:22.976 (10.893) | [8] 1:33.732 (10.757) | [9] 1:44.734 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 1:44.378 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
1:44.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.954 (14.954) | [2] 26.715 (11.761) | [3] 38.076 (11.362) | [4] 49.539 (11.463) | [5] 1:00.883 (11.345) | [6] 1:12.211 (11.328) | [7] 1:23.076 (10.866) | [8] 1:33.869 (10.794) | [9] 1:44.850 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 1:44.534 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:44.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.924 (14.924) | [2] 26.716 (11.793) | [3] 38.466 (11.750) | [4] 49.924 (11.459) | [5] 1:01.469 (11.545) | [6] 1:12.592 (11.124) | [7] 1:23.717 (11.126) | [8] 1:34.379 (10.662) | [9] 1:45.018 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 1:44.703 |
|
- |
(1) |
80. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
- |
no start |