|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
TAMASIU Vlad |
ROU |
|
1:43.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.932 (14.932) | [2] 26.159 (11.228) | [3] 37.386 (11.228) | [4] 48.551 (11.165) | [5] 59.361 (10.811) | [6] 1:10.193 (10.833) | [7] 1:21.229 (11.036) | [8] 1:32.571 (11.342) | [9] 1:44.249 (11.679) Official Finish Time: 1:43.939 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:44.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 26.507 (11.309) | [3] 37.511 (11.004) | [4] 48.756 (11.246) | [5] 59.923 (11.168) | [6] 1:10.906 (10.983) | [7] 1:22.346 (11.441) | [8] 1:33.582 (11.237) | [9] 1:44.825 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 1:44.517 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT |
|
1:44.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.128 (15.128) | [2] 26.265 (11.138) | [3] 37.392 (11.128) | [4] 48.646 (11.254) | [5] 59.729 (11.083) | [6] 1:10.881 (11.152) | [7] 1:22.242 (11.362) | [8] 1:33.649 (11.407) | [9] 1:44.914 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 1:44.693 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
PAVLIK Jozef |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.801 (14.801) | [2] 26.155 (11.355) | [3] 37.351 (11.197) | [4] 48.524 (11.173) | [5] 59.741 (11.217) | [6] 1:10.986 (11.246) | [7] 1:22.766 (11.780) | [8] 1:34.158 (11.393) | [9] 1:45.854 (11.696) Official Finish Time: 1:45.499 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL |
|
1:43.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.942 (16.942) | [2] 28.440 (11.499) | [3] 40.110 (11.671) | [4] 51.127 (11.017) | [5] 1:00.906 (9.780) | [6] 1:11.066 (10.160) | [7] 1:21.431 (10.366) | [8] 1:31.787 (10.356) | [9] 1:43.620 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 1:43.378 |
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
ARGUN Ersel |
TUR |
|
1:44.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.626 (16.626) | [2] 28.234 (11.608) | [3] 40.068 (11.834) | [4] 51.333 (11.266) | [5] 1:01.700 (10.367) | [6] 1:12.050 (10.350) | [7] 1:22.691 (10.642) | [8] 1:33.349 (10.658) | [9] 1:44.545 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 1:44.216 |
|
3 |
(4) |
48. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.215 (16.215) | [2] 29.287 (13.072) | [3] 39.863 (10.577) | [4] 51.127 (11.264) | [5] 1:01.515 (10.389) | [6] 1:11.984 (10.470) | [7] 1:22.728 (10.744) | [8] 1:33.693 (10.965) | [9] 1:44.812 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 1:44.452 |
|
- |
(3) |
12. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.375 (16.375) | [2] 28.094 (11.719) | [3] 39.968 (11.874) | [4] 51.029 (11.062) | [5] 1:01.076 (10.048) | [6] 1:11.175 (10.099) | [7] 1:21.366 (10.192) | [8] 1:31.865 (10.500) | [9] 1:42.893 (11.028) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
1:38.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.529 (13.529) | [2] 23.889 (10.360) | [3] 34.025 (10.136) | [4] 44.539 (10.515) | [5] 55.060 (10.521) | [6] 1:05.519 (10.460) | [7] 1:16.417 (10.898) | [8] 1:27.383 (10.967) | [9] 1:38.510 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 1:38.293 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
GRUSHA Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.886 (13.886) | [2] 27.862 (13.976) | [3] 34.400 (6.538) | [4] 44.777 (10.377) | [5] 55.257 (10.481) | [6] 1:05.893 (10.636) | [7] 1:16.676 (10.784) | [8] 1:28.112 (11.437) | [9] 1:40.356 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 1:39.950 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
KAŽIMÍR Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:41.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.223 (14.223) | [2] 24.582 (10.359) | [3] 34.879 (10.297) | [4] 45.286 (10.408) | [5] 55.977 (10.692) | [6] 1:07.037 (11.060) | [7] 1:18.398 (11.362) | [8] 1:29.877 (11.479) | [9] 1:41.614 (11.737) Official Finish Time: 1:41.245 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
TÍMÁR Róbert |
ROU |
|
2:24.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.125 (14.125) | [2] 24.358 (10.234) | [3] 34.826 (10.468) | [4] 45.447 (10.621) | [5] 56.067 (10.620) | [6] 1:22.432 (26.366) | [7] 1:47.280 (24.849) | [8] 2:06.931 (19.651) | [9] 2:25.160 (18.230) Official Finish Time: 2:24.746 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
1:46.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.612 (15.612) | [2] 28.967 (13.356) | [3] 42.260 (13.293) | [4] 54.896 (12.636) | [5] 1:05.560 (10.665) | [6] 1:15.682 (10.122) | [7] 1:25.701 (10.019) | [8] 1:35.917 (10.217) | [9] 1:46.391 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 1:46.061 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
1:46.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.595 (15.595) | [2] 28.727 (13.132) | [3] 41.935 (13.208) | [4] 54.482 (12.548) | [5] 1:05.248 (10.767) | [6] 1:15.341 (10.093) | [7] 1:25.805 (10.464) | [8] 1:36.101 (10.296) | [9] 1:46.681 (10.581) Official Finish Time: 1:46.368 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
1:48.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.665 (15.665) | [2] 29.129 (13.465) | [3] 42.462 (13.333) | [4] 55.041 (12.580) | [5] 1:05.645 (10.604) | [6] 1:15.868 (10.224) | [7] 1:26.196 (10.328) | [8] 1:37.117 (10.921) | [9] 1:48.433 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 1:48.082 |
|
- |
(3) |
35. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.703 (15.703) | [2] 28.996 (13.293) | [3] 42.152 (13.156) | [4] 54.629 (12.478) | [5] 1:05.407 (10.779) | [6] 1:15.449 (10.042) | [7] 1:41.631 (26.182) | [8] 2:02.383 (20.753) | [9] 2:20.254 (17.871) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
60. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
1:35.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.569 (14.569) | [2] 25.126 (10.557) | [3] 35.775 (10.650) | [4] 46.072 (10.297) | [5] 56.170 (10.098) | [6] 1:05.851 (9.681) | [7] 1:15.606 (9.755) | [8] 1:25.506 (9.901) | [9] 1:35.923 (10.417) Official Finish Time: 1:35.621 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.559 (14.559) | [2] 25.348 (10.790) | [3] 36.039 (10.692) | [4] 46.504 (10.465) | [5] 56.406 (9.902) | [6] 1:06.165 (9.759) | [7] 1:16.048 (9.883) | [8] 1:26.355 (10.307) | [9] 1:36.857 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 1:36.597 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
1:36.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.574 (14.574) | [2] 25.456 (10.883) | [3] 36.242 (10.786) | [4] 46.649 (10.407) | [5] 56.728 (10.079) | [6] 1:06.716 (9.989) | [7] 1:16.616 (9.900) | [8] 1:26.704 (10.088) | [9] 1:37.316 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 1:36.950 |
|
4 |
(2) |
26. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
1:40.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.680 (14.680) | [2] 25.167 (10.487) | [3] 36.012 (10.845) | [4] 46.449 (10.438) | [5] 56.623 (10.174) | [6] 1:07.160 (10.538) | [7] 1:17.783 (10.624) | [8] 1:28.984 (11.201) | [9] 1:40.730 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 1:40.421 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:37.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.234 (16.234) | [2] 27.520 (11.286) | [3] 37.493 (9.973) | [4] 47.981 (10.489) | [5] 58.517 (10.537) | [6] 1:08.606 (10.090) | [7] 1:18.480 (9.874) | [8] 1:28.274 (9.794) | [9] 1:38.292 (10.019) Official Finish Time: 1:37.762 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:37.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.293 (16.293) | [2] 27.408 (11.115) | [3] 37.348 (9.941) | [4] 47.874 (10.527) | [5] 58.689 (10.815) | [6] 1:08.806 (10.118) | [7] 1:18.568 (9.762) | [8] 1:28.344 (9.777) | [9] 1:38.362 (10.018) Official Finish Time: 1:37.870 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
1:37.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.093 (16.093) | [2] 27.588 (11.495) | [3] 38.414 (10.827) | [4] 48.081 (9.667) | [5] 58.593 (10.513) | [6] 1:08.997 (10.405) | [7] 1:18.729 (9.732) | [8] 1:28.311 (9.583) | [9] 1:38.384 (10.074) Official Finish Time: 1:37.991 |
|
4 |
(4) |
61. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
1:38.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.132 (16.132) | [2] 27.730 (11.598) | [3] 37.804 (10.074) | [4] 48.292 (10.488) | [5] 58.839 (10.548) | [6] 1:08.986 (10.148) | [7] 1:18.825 (9.839) | [8] 1:28.421 (9.597) | [9] 1:38.388 (9.967) Official Finish Time: 1:38.003 |
|