|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
46.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.853 (7.853) | [2] 17.823 (9.971) | [3] 27.224 (9.401) | [4] 36.565 (9.341) | [5] 46.367 (9.802) Official Finish Time: 46.031 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL |
|
46.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.894 (7.894) | [2] 17.988 (10.094) | [3] 27.382 (9.394) | [4] 37.266 (9.885) | [5] 47.167 (9.901) Official Finish Time: 46.853 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
46.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.767 (7.767) | [2] 17.672 (9.906) | [3] 27.429 (9.757) | [4] 37.166 (9.737) | [5] 47.443 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 46.904 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
ARGUN Ersel |
TUR |
|
1:07.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.770 (8.770) | [2] 18.076 (9.306) | [3] 27.450 (9.374) | [4] 37.223 (9.773) | [5] 1:08.215 (30.993) Official Finish Time: 1:07.870 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
44.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.571 (7.571) | [2] 17.158 (9.587) | [3] 26.244 (9.086) | [4] 35.582 (9.339) | [5] 45.118 (9.536) Official Finish Time: 44.802 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
47.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.810 (7.810) | [2] 17.788 (9.978) | [3] 27.279 (9.492) | [4] 37.074 (9.796) | [5] 47.456 (10.382) Official Finish Time: 47.129 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
47.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.940 (7.940) | [2] 17.853 (9.914) | [3] 27.287 (9.435) | [4] 37.185 (9.898) | [5] 47.470 (10.285) Official Finish Time: 47.225 |
|
4 |
(3) |
111. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
47.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.011 (8.011) | [2] 18.106 (10.096) | [3] 27.839 (9.733) | [4] 37.795 (9.956) | [5] 47.829 (10.035) Official Finish Time: 47.514 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
45.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.579 (7.579) | [2] 17.183 (9.605) | [3] 26.618 (9.435) | [4] 36.076 (9.458) | [5] 45.812 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 45.533 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
46.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 17.680 (9.684) | [3] 26.917 (9.237) | [4] 36.385 (9.469) | [5] 46.461 (10.076) Official Finish Time: 46.062 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
47.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.911 (7.911) | [2] 17.995 (10.085) | [3] 27.535 (9.540) | [4] 37.504 (9.970) | [5] 47.545 (10.041) Official Finish Time: 47.270 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
47.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.100 (8.100) | [2] 18.239 (10.139) | [3] 27.888 (9.650) | [4] 37.660 (9.772) | [5] 47.886 (10.227) Official Finish Time: 47.645 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
46.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.883 (7.883) | [2] 17.797 (9.914) | [3] 27.172 (9.376) | [4] 36.609 (9.437) | [5] 46.270 (9.662) Official Finish Time: 46.015 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
46.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.752 (7.752) | [2] 18.196 (10.444) | [3] 27.461 (9.266) | [4] 37.170 (9.709) | [5] 46.999 (9.829) Official Finish Time: 46.680 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
47.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.144 (8.144) | [2] 18.172 (10.028) | [3] 27.789 (9.618) | [4] 37.875 (10.086) | [5] 48.028 (10.154) Official Finish Time: 47.759 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
48.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.960 (7.960) | [2] 17.954 (9.995) | [3] 27.713 (9.759) | [4] 37.765 (10.053) | [5] 48.651 (10.886) Official Finish Time: 48.404 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
49.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.936 (7.936) | [2] 18.281 (10.346) | [3] 28.608 (10.327) | [4] 39.204 (10.596) | [5] 49.923 (10.719) Official Finish Time: 49.666 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
TAMASIU Vlad |
ROU |
|
49.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.878 (7.878) | [2] 18.549 (10.672) | [3] 28.749 (10.201) | [4] 39.265 (10.516) | [5] 50.188 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 49.782 |
|
3 |
(4) |
100. |
KAŽIMÍR Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.285 (8.285) | [2] 18.979 (10.694) | [3] 29.279 (10.300) | [4] 39.540 (10.262) | [5] 50.025 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 49.861 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
50.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.673 (8.673) | [2] 19.312 (10.639) | [3] 29.628 (10.316) | [4] 40.090 (10.462) | [5] 51.095 (11.006) Official Finish Time: 50.808 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
GRUSHA Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
49.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 18.208 (10.274) | [3] 28.371 (10.164) | [4] 38.801 (10.431) | [5] 49.660 (10.859) Official Finish Time: 49.351 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
TÍMÁR Róbert |
ROU |
|
50.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.189 (8.189) | [2] 18.787 (10.599) | [3] 29.280 (10.493) | [4] 39.884 (10.604) | [5] 50.926 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 50.676 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
PAVLIK Jozef |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.184 (8.184) | [2] 19.253 (11.070) | [3] 29.931 (10.678) | [4] 40.538 (10.608) | [5] 51.636 (11.099) Official Finish Time: 51.406 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT |
|
51.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.354 (8.354) | [2] 19.568 (11.214) | [3] 30.100 (10.532) | [4] 40.781 (10.682) | [5] 51.863 (11.082) Official Finish Time: 51.568 |
|