|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
47.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.775 (7.775) | [2] 17.877 (10.102) | [3] 27.871 (9.994) | [4] 37.983 (10.113) | [5] 48.111 (10.129) Official Finish Time: 47.708 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
49.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.102 (8.102) | [2] 18.373 (10.271) | [3] 28.509 (10.136) | [4] 38.896 (10.388) | [5] 49.421 (10.526) Official Finish Time: 49.084 |
|
3 |
(4) |
110. |
ARGUN Ersel |
TUR |
|
49.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.248 (8.248) | [2] 18.421 (10.173) | [3] 28.455 (10.035) | [4] 38.968 (10.513) | [5] 49.683 (10.715) Official Finish Time: 49.422 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
52.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.627 (8.627) | [2] 19.321 (10.695) | [3] 30.009 (10.688) | [4] 41.219 (11.211) | [5] 52.638 (11.419) Official Finish Time: 52.297 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
47. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
48.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.434 (8.434) | [2] 19.071 (10.637) | [3] 28.428 (9.357) | [4] 38.571 (10.143) | [5] 48.988 (10.418) Official Finish Time: 48.656 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL |
|
49.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.534 (8.534) | [2] 19.228 (10.695) | [3] 29.215 (9.988) | [4] 39.445 (10.230) | [5] 49.592 (10.148) Official Finish Time: 49.228 |
|
3 |
(1) |
83. |
TÍMÁR Róbert |
ROU |
|
50.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 19.126 (10.795) | [3] 29.588 (10.463) | [4] 39.955 (10.367) | [5] 50.713 (10.759) Official Finish Time: 50.425 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
KAŽIMÍR Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:08.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 19.360 (10.746) | [3] 29.763 (10.403) | [4] 40.333 (10.571) | [5] 1:08.530 (28.198) Official Finish Time: 1:08.129 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
47.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.875 (7.875) | [2] 17.930 (10.055) | [3] 27.624 (9.695) | [4] 37.523 (9.899) | [5] 47.585 (10.062) Official Finish Time: 47.265 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
47.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.576 (15.576) | [2] 17.704 (2.129) | [3] 27.695 (9.992) | [4] 37.581 (9.886) | [5] 47.682 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 47.392 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
48.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.138 (8.138) | [2] 18.352 (10.215) | [3] 28.129 (9.777) | [4] 38.160 (10.032) | [5] 48.385 (10.226) Official Finish Time: 48.104 |
|
4 |
(1) |
49. |
GRUSHA Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
50.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.046 (9.046) | [2] 19.474 (10.428) | [3] 29.500 (10.027) | [4] 39.753 (10.254) | [5] 50.695 (10.942) Official Finish Time: 50.453 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
61. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
46.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.949 (7.949) | [2] 18.173 (10.224) | [3] 27.696 (9.524) | [4] 37.311 (9.615) | [5] 47.045 (9.734) Official Finish Time: 46.777 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
48.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.109 (8.109) | [2] 18.444 (10.335) | [3] 28.129 (9.685) | [4] 38.285 (10.157) | [5] 49.183 (10.898) Official Finish Time: 48.915 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
49.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.315 (8.315) | [2] 18.981 (10.666) | [3] 29.222 (10.242) | [4] 39.498 (10.277) | [5] 50.170 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 49.896 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT |
|
57.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.723 (11.723) | [2] 23.971 (12.249) | [3] 34.930 (10.959) | [4] 46.075 (11.146) | [5] 57.602 (11.527) Official Finish Time: 57.251 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
47.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.745 (7.745) | [2] 17.987 (10.243) | [3] 27.752 (9.765) | [4] 37.459 (9.707) | [5] 47.448 (9.990) Official Finish Time: 47.110 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
48.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.453 (8.453) | [2] 18.706 (10.254) | [3] 28.531 (9.825) | [4] 38.781 (10.251) | [5] 48.982 (10.201) Official Finish Time: 48.718 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
49.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.763 (7.763) | [2] 18.107 (10.344) | [3] 28.371 (10.265) | [4] 38.804 (10.433) | [5] 49.653 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 49.222 |
|
4 |
(1) |
82. |
TAMASIU Vlad |
ROU |
|
50.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 18.989 (10.614) | [3] 29.223 (10.234) | [4] 39.694 (10.472) | [5] 50.366 (10.673) Official Finish Time: 50.124 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
81. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
47.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.597 (7.597) | [2] 17.472 (9.876) | [3] 27.328 (9.856) | [4] 37.279 (9.951) | [5] 47.430 (10.151) Official Finish Time: 47.185 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
48.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.969 (7.969) | [2] 18.280 (10.311) | [3] 28.385 (10.105) | [4] 38.461 (10.077) | [5] 48.816 (10.355) Official Finish Time: 48.564 |
|
3 |
(1) |
34. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
49.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.989 (7.989) | [2] 18.555 (10.566) | [3] 28.742 (10.188) | [4] 38.960 (10.219) | [5] 49.474 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 49.217 |
|
4 |
(3) |
101. |
PAVLIK Jozef |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.298 (8.298) | [2] 19.315 (11.018) | [3] 29.959 (10.644) | [4] 41.262 (11.303) | [5] 1:06.785 (25.524) Official Finish Time: 1:06.371 |
|