|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
37. |
PASKEVICA Marta |
LAT |
|
1:43.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.464 (14.464) | [2] 25.281 (10.818) | [3] 35.919 (10.638) | [4] 46.647 (10.728) | [5] 57.544 (10.897) | [6] 1:08.787 (11.244) | [7] 1:20.248 (11.461) | [8] 1:32.039 (11.791) | [9] 1:43.879 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 1:43.472 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
HAINO Ieva |
LAT |
|
1:45.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.096 (14.096) | [2] 25.035 (10.939) | [3] 35.859 (10.825) | [4] 46.776 (10.917) | [5] 57.756 (10.981) | [6] 1:08.994 (11.239) | [7] 1:20.916 (11.922) | [8] 1:33.296 (12.381) | [9] 1:46.241 (12.945) Official Finish Time: 1:45.973 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
PANA Teodora-Diana |
ROU |
|
1:55.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.225 (15.225) | [2] 27.498 (12.274) | [3] 39.638 (12.140) | [4] 52.048 (12.410) | [5] 1:04.492 (12.445) | [6] 1:17.186 (12.694) | [7] 1:29.920 (12.735) | [8] 1:42.675 (12.755) | [9] 1:56.163 (13.488) Official Finish Time: 1:55.910 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
NICA Rebeca |
ROU |
|
1:58.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.706 (15.706) | [2] 27.825 (12.119) | [3] 39.732 (11.908) | [4] 51.819 (12.088) | [5] 1:04.250 (12.431) | [6] 1:16.957 (12.707) | [7] 1:30.628 (13.671) | [8] 1:44.604 (13.976) | [9] 1:58.789 (14.186) Official Finish Time: 1:58.490 |
|
- |
(2) |
66. |
KOVÁCS Katalin |
ROU |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 27.157 (11.681) | [3] 39.264 (12.108) | [4] 51.503 (12.239) | [5] 1:03.885 (12.383) | [6] 1:16.350 (12.466) | [7] 1:29.316 (12.967) | [8] 1:42.248 (12.932) | [9] 2:13.725 (31.477) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.466 (16.466) | [2] 29.108 (12.642) | [3] 41.686 (12.579) | [4] 54.213 (12.527) | [5] 1:06.197 (11.985) | [6] 1:17.622 (11.425) | [7] 1:29.065 (11.443) | [8] 1:40.586 (11.521) | [9] 1:52.068 (11.483) Official Finish Time: 1:51.808 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:52.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.710 (16.710) | [2] 29.393 (12.683) | [3] 41.924 (12.532) | [4] 54.516 (12.592) | [5] 1:06.487 (11.972) | [6] 1:18.141 (11.654) | [7] 1:29.371 (11.230) | [8] 1:40.809 (11.439) | [9] 1:52.538 (11.729) Official Finish Time: 1:52.065 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
VORZSÁK Anna |
ROU |
|
1:56.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.816 (16.816) | [2] 29.405 (12.590) | [3] 42.034 (12.629) | [4] 54.482 (12.449) | [5] 1:06.809 (12.327) | [6] 1:18.761 (11.953) | [7] 1:31.139 (12.378) | [8] 1:43.876 (12.738) | [9] 1:57.223 (13.347) Official Finish Time: 1:56.894 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
STOIMENOVA Albena |
BUL |
|
1:57.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.100 (17.100) | [2] 29.522 (12.422) | [3] 42.151 (12.629) | [4] 54.826 (12.675) | [5] 1:07.278 (12.453) | [6] 1:19.586 (12.308) | [7] 1:32.133 (12.548) | [8] 1:45.018 (12.885) | [9] 1:57.912 (12.895) Official Finish Time: 1:57.674 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
1:49.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.099 (17.099) | [2] 30.515 (13.417) | [3] 41.732 (11.217) | [4] 53.305 (11.574) | [5] 1:03.496 (10.191) | [6] 1:14.591 (11.096) | [7] 1:26.187 (11.596) | [8] 1:37.550 (11.363) | [9] 1:49.570 (12.021) Official Finish Time: 1:49.273 |
|
2 |
(4) |
124. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
1:51.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.906 (16.906) | [2] 30.524 (13.618) | [3] 41.911 (11.387) | [4] 52.764 (10.853) | [5] 1:03.776 (11.013) | [6] 1:14.927 (11.151) | [7] 1:26.473 (11.547) | [8] 1:38.161 (11.689) | [9] 1:52.037 (13.876) Official Finish Time: 1:51.757 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
2:01.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.148 (17.148) | [2] 30.373 (13.225) | [3] 41.866 (11.494) | [4] 52.797 (10.931) | [5] 1:03.756 (10.959) | [6] 1:14.795 (11.040) | [7] 1:26.468 (11.674) | [8] 1:38.209 (11.742) | [9] 2:01.660 (23.451) Official Finish Time: 2:01.289 |
|
4 |
(3) |
126. |
SMOGAR Natalija |
CRO-MET |
|
2:06.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.900 (17.900) | [2] 30.406 (12.506) | [3] 41.934 (11.528) | [4] 53.032 (11.099) | [5] 1:03.845 (10.814) | [6] 1:14.744 (10.899) | [7] 1:26.018 (11.274) | [8] 1:38.463 (12.446) | [9] 2:07.102 (28.640) Official Finish Time: 2:06.712 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL |
|
1:45.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.413 (15.413) | [2] 27.376 (11.963) | [3] 39.226 (11.851) | [4] 50.796 (11.570) | [5] 1:02.003 (11.207) | [6] 1:12.248 (10.245) | [7] 1:23.110 (10.863) | [8] 1:34.284 (11.174) | [9] 1:45.902 (11.619) Official Finish Time: 1:45.536 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.361 (15.361) | [2] 27.298 (11.938) | [3] 39.109 (11.811) | [4] 53.799 (14.690) | [5] 1:01.462 (7.664) | [6] 1:12.409 (10.947) | [7] 1:23.351 (10.943) | [8] 1:34.475 (11.124) | [9] 1:45.987 (11.513) Official Finish Time: 1:45.646 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
POPLOVA Natalie |
CZE |
|
1:46.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.682 (15.682) | [2] 27.608 (11.927) | [3] 39.335 (11.727) | [4] 51.070 (11.736) | [5] 1:01.706 (10.636) | [6] 1:12.789 (11.083) | [7] 1:23.895 (11.107) | [8] 1:35.178 (11.283) | [9] 1:46.436 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 1:46.146 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
SULOVSKÁ Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:46.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.500 (15.500) | [2] 27.422 (11.923) | [3] 39.275 (11.854) | [4] 51.255 (11.980) | [5] 1:01.375 (10.120) | [6] 1:12.643 (11.269) | [7] 1:24.565 (11.922) | [8] 1:35.009 (10.445) | [9] 1:46.674 (11.666) Official Finish Time: 1:46.459 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.190 (16.190) | [2] 29.293 (13.103) | [3] 41.956 (12.664) | [4] 54.097 (12.141) | [5] 1:05.547 (11.451) | [6] 1:16.241 (10.695) | [7] 1:26.470 (10.230) | [8] 1:36.697 (10.227) | [9] 1:47.176 (10.479) Official Finish Time: 1:46.985 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:47.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.366 (16.366) | [2] 29.454 (13.088) | [3] 42.096 (12.642) | [4] 54.158 (12.062) | [5] 1:05.717 (11.560) | [6] 1:16.404 (10.688) | [7] 1:26.760 (10.356) | [8] 1:37.239 (10.480) | [9] 1:48.116 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 1:47.672 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:47.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.467 (16.467) | [2] 29.429 (12.962) | [3] 42.155 (12.727) | [4] 54.233 (12.079) | [5] 1:05.684 (11.451) | [6] 1:16.386 (10.702) | [7] 1:26.736 (10.351) | [8] 1:37.274 (10.538) | [9] 1:47.961 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 1:47.686 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL |
|
1:47.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.421 (16.421) | [2] 29.624 (13.203) | [3] 42.256 (12.633) | [4] 54.296 (12.041) | [5] 1:05.849 (11.553) | [6] 1:16.550 (10.702) | [7] 1:26.956 (10.407) | [8] 1:37.467 (10.511) | [9] 1:48.048 (10.581) Official Finish Time: 1:47.801 |
|