|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL |
|
1:53.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.538 (18.538) | [2] 33.215 (14.677) | [3] 46.096 (12.882) | [4] 57.252 (11.157) | [5] 1:07.686 (10.434) | [6] 1:18.695 (11.010) | [7] 1:30.502 (11.807) | [8] 1:42.680 (12.178) | [9] 1:53.967 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 1:53.556 |
|
2 |
(4) |
122. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
1:53.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.450 (21.450) | [2] 33.446 (11.996) | [3] 45.832 (12.387) | [4] 57.140 (11.308) | [5] 1:07.854 (10.715) | [6] 1:18.729 (10.875) | [7] 1:30.284 (11.556) | [8] 1:42.506 (12.222) | [9] 1:54.272 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 1:53.868 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL |
|
2:20.318 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 18.728 (18.728) | [2] 33.171 (14.444) | [3] 45.849 (12.678) | [4] 56.717 (10.869) | [5] 1:07.487 (10.771) | [6] 1:31.597 (24.111) | [7] 1:51.383 (19.786) | [8] 2:05.953 (14.571) | [9] 2:20.674 (14.721) Official Finish Time: 2:20.318 |
|
- |
(1) |
18. |
SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 18.787 (18.787) | [2] 33.515 (14.729) | [3] 45.903 (12.388) | [4] 57.017 (11.115) | [5] 1:07.639 (10.622) | [6] 1:28.191 (20.553) | [7] 1:47.285 (19.094) | [8] 2:02.417 (15.133) | [9] 2:16.028 (13.611) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
44. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.739 (15.739) | [2] 28.769 (13.031) | [3] 41.346 (12.577) | [4] 53.590 (12.245) | [5] 1:05.273 (11.684) | [6] 1:16.383 (11.110) | [7] 1:27.113 (10.731) | [8] 1:39.163 (12.050) | [9] 1:49.235 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 1:49.087 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:49.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.026 (16.026) | [2] 28.956 (12.930) | [3] 41.525 (12.570) | [4] 53.768 (12.244) | [5] 1:05.535 (11.767) | [6] 1:16.469 (10.935) | [7] 1:27.311 (10.842) | [8] 1:38.323 (11.013) | [9] 1:49.777 (11.454) Official Finish Time: 1:49.179 |
|
3 |
(1) |
119. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:51.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.149 (16.149) | [2] 29.119 (12.970) | [3] 41.727 (12.609) | [4] 53.959 (12.232) | [5] 1:05.752 (11.793) | [6] 1:17.180 (11.429) | [7] 1:28.568 (11.389) | [8] 1:40.197 (11.629) | [9] 1:51.985 (11.788) Official Finish Time: 1:51.761 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
PANA Teodora-Diana |
ROU |
|
2:10.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.127 (16.127) | [2] 29.136 (13.009) | [3] 41.594 (12.458) | [4] 53.778 (12.185) | [5] 1:06.455 (12.677) | [6] 1:30.464 (24.010) | [7] 1:44.326 (13.862) | [8] 1:57.648 (13.323) | [9] 2:11.093 (13.445) Official Finish Time: 2:10.777 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:00.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.567 (17.567) | [2] 31.921 (14.354) | [3] 45.651 (13.731) | [4] 59.070 (13.420) | [5] 1:12.068 (12.998) | [6] 1:25.007 (12.939) | [7] 1:37.420 (12.413) | [8] 1:48.909 (11.490) | [9] 2:01.217 (12.309) Official Finish Time: 2:00.872 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
VORZSÁK Anna |
ROU |
|
2:03.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.009 (18.009) | [2] 32.326 (14.317) | [3] 46.064 (13.739) | [4] 59.714 (13.650) | [5] 1:12.680 (12.966) | [6] 1:25.695 (13.015) | [7] 1:38.197 (12.503) | [8] 1:50.938 (12.742) | [9] 2:04.303 (13.365) Official Finish Time: 2:03.930 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
HAINO Ieva |
LAT |
|
2:15.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.675 (17.675) | [2] 31.921 (14.246) | [3] 45.749 (13.829) | [4] 59.236 (13.488) | [5] 1:12.291 (13.055) | [6] 1:25.229 (12.939) | [7] 1:37.618 (12.389) | [8] 1:57.955 (20.337) | [9] 2:15.457 (17.503) Official Finish Time: 2:15.137 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
2:31.622 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 17.899 (17.899) | [2] 32.009 (14.110) | [3] 45.901 (13.893) | [4] 59.448 (13.547) | [5] 1:12.403 (12.955) | [6] 1:25.296 (12.894) | [7] 1:37.734 (12.438) | [8] 2:06.610 (28.876) | [9] 2:32.025 (25.416) Official Finish Time: 2:31.622 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PASKEVICA Marta |
LAT |
|
1:47.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.989 (15.989) | [2] 27.840 (11.852) | [3] 39.739 (11.899) | [4] 51.601 (11.863) | [5] 1:03.294 (11.693) | [6] 1:14.948 (11.655) | [7] 1:25.884 (10.936) | [8] 1:36.879 (10.995) | [9] 1:48.323 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 1:47.975 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
TOTH Timea |
HUN |
|
1:48.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.263 (16.263) | [2] 28.131 (11.868) | [3] 39.960 (11.830) | [4] 51.834 (11.875) | [5] 1:03.509 (11.676) | [6] 1:15.025 (11.516) | [7] 1:26.277 (11.253) | [8] 1:37.200 (10.923) | [9] 1:48.510 (11.310) Official Finish Time: 1:48.138 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.940 (15.940) | [2] 27.824 (11.884) | [3] 39.671 (11.847) | [4] 51.461 (11.790) | [5] 1:03.290 (11.830) | [6] 1:14.868 (11.578) | [7] 1:26.495 (11.627) | [8] 1:38.206 (11.712) | [9] 1:50.235 (12.029) Official Finish Time: 1:49.887 |
|
4 |
(3) |
67. |
NICA Rebeca |
ROU |
|
1:59.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.676 (16.676) | [2] 29.136 (12.461) | [3] 41.910 (12.774) | [4] 54.421 (12.511) | [5] 1:07.230 (12.809) | [6] 1:20.363 (13.133) | [7] 1:33.744 (13.382) | [8] 1:46.813 (13.069) | [9] 2:00.207 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 1:59.878 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:52.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.639 (20.639) | [2] 35.547 (14.908) | [3] 46.698 (11.152) | [4] 57.586 (10.889) | [5] 1:08.296 (10.711) | [6] 1:19.131 (10.835) | [7] 1:30.089 (10.958) | [8] 1:41.286 (11.198) | [9] 1:52.432 (11.146) Official Finish Time: 1:52.099 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
POPLOVA Natalie |
CZE |
|
1:52.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.924 (20.924) | [2] 35.491 (14.568) | [3] 46.462 (10.971) | [4] 57.374 (10.913) | [5] 1:08.278 (10.905) | [6] 1:19.393 (11.115) | [7] 1:30.314 (10.922) | [8] 1:41.397 (11.083) | [9] 1:52.605 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 1:52.213 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
SMOGAR Natalija |
CRO-MET |
|
1:52.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.771 (20.771) | [2] 35.575 (14.804) | [3] 47.100 (11.526) | [4] 57.651 (10.551) | [5] 1:08.531 (10.881) | [6] 1:19.419 (10.889) | [7] 1:30.455 (11.037) | [8] 1:41.484 (11.030) | [9] 1:52.722 (11.238) Official Finish Time: 1:52.404 |
|
4 |
(2) |
66. |
KOVÁCS Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:01.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.549 (20.549) | [2] 35.419 (14.871) | [3] 47.513 (12.095) | [4] 59.114 (11.601) | [5] 1:10.821 (11.708) | [6] 1:23.584 (12.763) | [7] 1:35.869 (12.286) | [8] 1:49.124 (13.255) | [9] 2:02.115 (12.992) Official Finish Time: 2:01.740 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
23. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
1:50.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.061 (18.061) | [2] 30.821 (12.761) | [3] 42.933 (12.112) | [4] 54.942 (12.009) | [5] 1:06.573 (11.632) | [6] 1:17.584 (11.012) | [7] 1:28.530 (10.946) | [8] 1:39.554 (11.025) | [9] 1:50.702 (11.148) Official Finish Time: 1:50.278 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
SULOVSKÁ Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:51.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.493 (17.493) | [2] 30.661 (13.169) | [3] 42.830 (12.169) | [4] 54.763 (11.933) | [5] 1:06.379 (11.617) | [6] 1:17.344 (10.965) | [7] 1:28.278 (10.934) | [8] 1:39.916 (11.639) | [9] 1:51.896 (11.980) Official Finish Time: 1:51.554 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
STOIMENOVA Albena |
BUL |
|
2:06.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.895 (17.895) | [2] 31.058 (13.163) | [3] 43.726 (12.669) | [4] 56.661 (12.935) | [5] 1:10.077 (13.417) | [6] 1:23.758 (13.681) | [7] 1:37.972 (14.215) | [8] 1:52.420 (14.449) | [9] 2:06.773 (14.353) Official Finish Time: 2:06.541 |
|
- |
(2) |
69. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
- |
penalized |
Split times: [1] 17.625 (17.625) | [2] 30.712 (13.088) | [3] 42.865 (12.153) | [4] 54.930 (12.066) | [5] 1:06.685 (11.755) | [6] 1:17.560 (10.875) | [7] 1:28.436 (10.877) | [8] 1:39.446 (11.011) | [9] 1:50.378 (10.933) Official Finish Time: - |
|