|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:49.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.640 (19.640) | [2] 32.701 (13.061) | [3] 45.866 (13.166) | [4] 57.957 (12.092) | [5] 1:08.552 (10.595) | [6] 1:18.779 (10.227) | [7] 1:29.228 (10.449) | [8] 1:39.371 (10.144) | [9] 1:49.945 (10.574) Official Finish Time: 1:49.577 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:49.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.555 (19.555) | [2] 32.704 (13.150) | [3] 45.971 (13.267) | [4] 57.980 (12.010) | [5] 1:08.400 (10.420) | [6] 1:18.638 (10.239) | [7] 1:29.023 (10.386) | [8] 1:39.647 (10.624) | [9] 1:50.186 (10.539) Official Finish Time: 1:49.710 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:49.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.259 (19.259) | [2] 32.570 (13.311) | [3] 45.608 (13.039) | [4] 57.784 (12.176) | [5] 1:08.605 (10.822) | [6] 1:18.855 (10.251) | [7] 1:29.273 (10.418) | [8] 1:39.847 (10.574) | [9] 1:50.169 (10.323) Official Finish Time: 1:49.862 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:50.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.144 (20.144) | [2] 32.987 (12.843) | [3] 46.129 (13.142) | [4] 58.185 (12.057) | [5] 1:08.739 (10.555) | [6] 1:18.995 (10.256) | [7] 1:29.371 (10.376) | [8] 1:39.999 (10.629) | [9] 1:50.431 (10.432) Official Finish Time: 1:50.077 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:52.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.299 (22.299) | [2] 36.191 (13.893) | [3] 48.582 (12.392) | [4] 1:00.675 (12.093) | [5] 1:12.660 (11.986) | [6] 1:23.993 (11.334) | [7] 1:34.063 (10.070) | [8] 1:43.223 (9.160) | [9] 1:52.836 (9.613) Official Finish Time: 1:52.586 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:53.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.293 (22.293) | [2] 35.989 (13.696) | [3] 48.238 (12.249) | [4] 1:00.540 (12.303) | [5] 1:12.481 (11.941) | [6] 1:23.859 (11.378) | [7] 1:33.853 (9.994) | [8] 1:43.567 (9.715) | [9] 1:53.769 (10.202) Official Finish Time: 1:53.430 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:56.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.184 (22.184) | [2] 35.944 (13.761) | [3] 48.332 (12.388) | [4] 1:00.475 (12.144) | [5] 1:12.585 (12.110) | [6] 1:24.068 (11.483) | [7] 1:34.914 (10.846) | [8] 1:45.632 (10.719) | [9] 1:56.658 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 1:56.319 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:45.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.190 (22.190) | [2] 36.163 (13.974) | [3] 48.449 (12.286) | [4] 1:00.592 (12.144) | [5] 1:12.660 (12.068) | [6] 1:23.998 (11.339) | [7] 1:33.993 (9.995) | [8] 2:11.497 (37.505) | [9] 2:45.838 (34.341) Official Finish Time: 2:45.354 |
|