|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:54.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.355 (22.355) | [2] 35.547 (13.193) | [3] 48.141 (12.594) | [4] 1:00.852 (12.712) | [5] 1:12.982 (12.130) | [6] 1:24.061 (11.080) | [7] 1:34.217 (10.156) | [8] 1:44.268 (10.051) | [9] 1:55.026 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 1:54.692 |
|
2 |
(1) |
106. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:55.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.900 (21.900) | [2] 35.189 (13.289) | [3] 47.863 (12.675) | [4] 1:00.540 (12.677) | [5] 1:12.801 (12.262) | [6] 1:24.316 (11.516) | [7] 1:34.862 (10.546) | [8] 1:45.409 (10.547) | [9] 1:55.985 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 1:55.613 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
1:56.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.986 (24.986) | [2] 35.298 (10.313) | [3] 48.051 (12.753) | [4] 1:00.631 (12.581) | [5] 1:13.024 (12.393) | [6] 1:24.412 (11.388) | [7] 1:34.946 (10.534) | [8] 1:45.584 (10.639) | [9] 1:56.397 (10.813) Official Finish Time: 1:56.005 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:53.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.027 (22.027) | [2] 35.726 (13.700) | [3] 47.969 (12.244) | [4] 1:00.071 (12.102) | [5] 1:11.540 (11.470) | [6] 1:21.770 (10.231) | [7] 1:32.465 (10.695) | [8] 1:43.124 (10.659) | [9] 1:53.753 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 1:53.329 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:53.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.765 (21.765) | [2] 35.671 (13.906) | [3] 47.986 (12.316) | [4] 59.898 (11.913) | [5] 1:11.375 (11.477) | [6] 1:21.911 (10.536) | [7] 1:32.534 (10.623) | [8] 1:43.281 (10.748) | [9] 1:53.783 (10.502) Official Finish Time: 1:53.379 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:53.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.557 (21.557) | [2] 35.434 (13.877) | [3] 47.669 (12.236) | [4] 59.757 (12.088) | [5] 1:11.285 (11.528) | [6] 1:22.105 (10.821) | [7] 1:32.587 (10.483) | [8] 1:43.468 (10.881) | [9] 1:54.080 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 1:53.766 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
84. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:47.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.312 (18.312) | [2] 30.348 (12.037) | [3] 41.999 (11.651) | [4] 54.274 (12.275) | [5] 1:05.646 (11.372) | [6] 1:16.633 (10.988) | [7] 1:26.719 (10.087) | [8] 1:36.953 (10.234) | [9] 1:47.545 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 1:47.323 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:47.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.478 (18.478) | [2] 30.421 (11.943) | [3] 42.194 (11.773) | [4] 54.429 (12.235) | [5] 1:05.822 (11.394) | [6] 1:16.686 (10.864) | [7] 1:27.015 (10.330) | [8] 1:37.287 (10.272) | [9] 1:47.958 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 1:47.623 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:49.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.313 (18.313) | [2] 30.267 (11.955) | [3] 41.984 (11.717) | [4] 54.190 (12.207) | [5] 1:05.597 (11.408) | [6] 1:16.571 (10.974) | [7] 1:27.468 (10.897) | [8] 1:38.576 (11.109) | [9] 1:49.972 (11.396) Official Finish Time: 1:49.625 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
SALCEANU Eduard |
ROU |
|
1:56.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.737 (18.737) | [2] 30.627 (11.890) | [3] 42.413 (11.787) | [4] 54.617 (12.205) | [5] 1:06.187 (11.570) | [6] 1:17.816 (11.629) | [7] 1:29.984 (12.169) | [8] 1:43.210 (13.226) | [9] 1:56.749 (13.539) Official Finish Time: 1:56.497 |
|