500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 55.305 | Short Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012 |
500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 55.643 | Short Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012 |
500 m | NOVICE A BOYS | 58.910 | Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011 |
|
777 m | NOVICE A BOYS | 1:32.720 | Turkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012 |
777 m | NOVICE A BOYS | 1:33.770 | Short Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012 |
777 m | NOVICE A BOYS | 1:34.900 | Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011 |
|
1000 m | NOVICE A BOYS | 1:55.460 | Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011 |
1000 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1:58.364 | Short Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012 |
1000 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1:59.127 | Short Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | Short Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012 |
4. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | Turkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012 |
3. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | Short Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012 |
3. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011 |
12. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | Short Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011 |
10. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Short Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Short Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012 |
|
7. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 1000 m | Turkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012 |
2. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 500 m | Turkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012 |
2. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 777 m | Turkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012 |
|
4. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 1000 m | Short Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012 |
2. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 500 m | Short Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012 |
4. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 777 m | Short Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012 |
|
5. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 1000 m | Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011 |
2. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 500 m | Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011 |
3. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 777 m | Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011 |
|
12. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 1000 m | Short Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011 |
8. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 500 m | Short Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011 |
12. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 777 m | Short Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011 |
|
10. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 1000 m | Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011 |
9. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 500 m | Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011 |
10. Place | NOVICE A BOYS | 777 m | Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011 |