|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
128. |
ORLOVA Maria |
RUS |
|
1:41.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.578 (15.578) | [2] 27.919 (12.341) | [3] 39.516 (11.597) | [4] 50.165 (10.649) | [5] 1:00.196 (10.031) | [6] 1:10.155 (9.959) | [7] 1:20.496 (10.341) | [8] 1:31.169 (10.673) | [9] 1:41.866 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 1:41.866 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:41.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.716 (15.716) | [2] 28.027 (12.311) | [3] 39.615 (11.588) | [4] 50.290 (10.675) | [5] 1:00.362 (10.072) | [6] 1:10.430 (10.068) | [7] 1:20.649 (10.219) | [8] 1:31.350 (10.701) | [9] 1:41.945 (10.596) Official Finish Time: 1:41.945 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
1:42.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.525 (15.525) | [2] 27.797 (12.272) | [3] 39.381 (11.584) | [4] 50.097 (10.716) | [5] 1:00.228 (10.131) | [6] 1:10.311 (10.083) | [7] 1:20.581 (10.270) | [8] 1:31.281 (10.700) | [9] 1:42.177 (10.897) Official Finish Time: 1:42.177 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR |
|
1:45.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.838 (15.838) | [2] 28.122 (12.284) | [3] 39.723 (11.601) | [4] 50.495 (10.772) | [5] 1:00.832 (10.337) | [6] 1:11.426 (10.594) | [7] 1:22.447 (11.021) | [8] 1:34.096 (11.649) | [9] 1:45.975 (11.880) Official Finish Time: 1:45.975 |
|
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
129. |
PLUGINA Natalia |
RUS |
|
1:41.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.897 (14.897) | [2] 26.337 (11.440) | [3] 37.867 (11.530) | [4] 49.653 (11.786) | [5] 1:00.552 (10.899) | [6] 1:10.803 (10.251) | [7] 1:21.064 (10.261) | [8] 1:31.552 (10.488) | [9] 1:41.990 (10.438) Official Finish Time: 1:41.990 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
GRZÄ„DKOWSKA Monika |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:42.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.997 (14.997) | [2] 26.357 (11.360) | [3] 37.933 (11.576) | [4] 49.717 (11.784) | [5] 1:00.725 (11.008) | [6] 1:10.917 (10.192) | [7] 1:21.193 (10.276) | [8] 1:31.675 (10.482) | [9] 1:42.052 (10.377) Official Finish Time: 1:42.052 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR |
|
1:42.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.963 (14.963) | [2] 26.403 (11.440) | [3] 38.118 (11.715) | [4] 49.837 (11.719) | [5] 1:00.872 (11.035) | [6] 1:11.331 (10.459) | [7] 1:21.379 (10.048) | [8] 1:31.864 (10.485) | [9] 1:42.217 (10.353) Official Finish Time: 1:42.217 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
LUZHKOVA Valentina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.779 (14.779) | [2] 26.535 (11.756) | [3] 38.259 (11.724) | [4] 49.941 (11.682) | [5] 1:00.775 (10.834) | [6] 1:11.279 (10.504) | [7] 1:22.256 (10.977) | [8] 1:34.150 (11.894) | [9] 1:46.253 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 1:46.253 |
|