|
2. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR |
|
52.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.304 (8.304) | [2] 19.161 (10.857) | [3] 30.197 (11.036) | [4] 41.221 (11.024) | [5] 52.258 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 52.258 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
SEMEREI Julia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 19.539 (11.160) | [3] 30.618 (11.079) | [4] 41.481 (10.863) | [5] 52.354 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 52.354 |
|
- |
(3) |
8. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.581 (8.581) | [2] 19.369 (10.788) | [3] 30.005 (10.636) | [4] 40.910 (10.905) | [5] 51.996 (11.087) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR |
|
49.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 18.849 (10.406) | [3] 28.698 (9.849) | [4] 38.725 (10.027) | [5] 49.061 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 49.061 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
GRZÄ„DKOWSKA Monika |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
49.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.580 (8.580) | [2] 19.075 (10.495) | [3] 29.081 (10.006) | [4] 39.166 (10.085) | [5] 49.148 (9.982) Official Finish Time: 49.148 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
49.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.258 (8.258) | [2] 18.656 (10.398) | [3] 28.564 (9.908) | [4] 38.733 (10.169) | [5] 49.581 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 49.581 |
|
4 |
(3) |
116. |
ONEGINA Evgeniia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.938 (10.774) | [3] 29.246 (10.308) | [4] 39.634 (10.388) | [5] 50.721 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 50.721 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
128. |
ORLOVA Maria |
RUS |
|
48.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.085 (8.085) | [2] 18.291 (10.206) | [3] 28.375 (10.084) | [4] 38.510 (10.135) | [5] 48.459 (9.950) Official Finish Time: 48.459 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
PLUGINA Natalia |
RUS |
|
48.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.906 (7.906) | [2] 18.190 (10.284) | [3] 28.284 (10.094) | [4] 38.421 (10.137) | [5] 48.513 (10.093) Official Finish Time: 48.513 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
48.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 18.386 (10.149) | [3] 28.484 (10.098) | [4] 38.566 (10.082) | [5] 48.748 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 48.748 |
|
4 |
(2) |
115. |
LUZHKOVA Valentina |
RUS-PET |
|
48.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.281 (8.281) | [2] 18.552 (10.271) | [3] 28.646 (10.094) | [4] 38.806 (10.160) | [5] 48.940 (10.134) Official Finish Time: 48.940 |
|