|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
128. |
ORLOVA Maria |
RUS |
|
48.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 18.841 (10.354) | [3] 28.687 (9.846) | [4] 38.618 (9.931) | [5] 48.692 (10.075) Official Finish Time: 48.692 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
GRZÄ„DKOWSKA Monika |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
48.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.506 (8.506) | [2] 19.002 (10.496) | [3] 28.825 (9.823) | [4] 38.758 (9.933) | [5] 48.792 (10.035) Official Finish Time: 48.792 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
ONEGINA Evgeniia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 19.016 (10.849) | [3] 29.437 (10.421) | [4] 39.961 (10.524) | [5] 50.734 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 50.734 |
|
4 |
(1) |
8. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR |
|
51.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.161 (9.161) | [2] 19.987 (10.826) | [3] 30.112 (10.125) | [4] 40.624 (10.512) | [5] 51.310 (10.687) Official Finish Time: 51.310 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
PLUGINA Natalia |
RUS |
|
48.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.111 (8.111) | [2] 18.432 (10.321) | [3] 28.359 (9.927) | [4] 38.497 (10.138) | [5] 48.601 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 48.601 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
48.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.297 (8.297) | [2] 18.517 (10.220) | [3] 28.410 (9.893) | [4] 38.578 (10.168) | [5] 48.649 (10.071) Official Finish Time: 48.649 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR |
|
50.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.462 (8.462) | [2] 19.022 (10.560) | [3] 29.374 (10.352) | [4] 40.091 (10.717) | [5] 50.933 (10.842) Official Finish Time: 50.933 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
SEMEREI Julia |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.714 (8.714) | [2] 19.382 (10.668) | [3] 29.775 (10.393) | [4] 40.372 (10.597) | [5] 51.009 (10.637) Official Finish Time: 51.009 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
48.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.952 (7.952) | [2] 18.283 (10.331) | [3] 28.271 (9.988) | [4] 38.077 (9.806) | [5] 48.054 (9.977) Official Finish Time: 48.054 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR |
|
48.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.034 (8.034) | [2] 18.399 (10.365) | [3] 28.512 (10.113) | [4] 38.191 (9.679) | [5] 48.103 (9.912) Official Finish Time: 48.103 |
|
3 |
(1) |
115. |
LUZHKOVA Valentina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.854 (7.854) | [2] 18.242 (10.388) | [3] 28.460 (10.218) | [4] 39.012 (10.552) | [5] 49.896 (10.884) Official Finish Time: 49.896 |
|