|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
198. |
MOSENETC Gennady |
RUS |
|
1:35.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.399 (14.399) | [2] 26.408 (12.009) | [3] 38.233 (11.825) | [4] 49.039 (10.806) | [5] 58.572 (9.533) | [6] 1:07.915 (9.343) | [7] 1:17.265 (9.350) | [8] 1:26.541 (9.276) | [9] 1:35.674 (9.133) Official Finish Time: 1:35.674 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:35.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.151 (14.151) | [2] 26.174 (12.023) | [3] 38.013 (11.839) | [4] 48.845 (10.832) | [5] 58.429 (9.584) | [6] 1:07.790 (9.361) | [7] 1:17.049 (9.259) | [8] 1:26.458 (9.409) | [9] 1:35.675 (9.218) Official Finish Time: 1:35.675 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.219 (14.219) | [2] 26.241 (12.022) | [3] 38.079 (11.838) | [4] 48.672 (10.593) | [5] 58.308 (9.636) | [6] 1:07.677 (9.369) | [7] 1:17.057 (9.380) | [8] 1:26.783 (9.726) | [9] 1:37.011 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 1:37.011 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
1:37.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.504 (14.504) | [2] 26.489 (11.985) | [3] 38.317 (11.828) | [4] 49.148 (10.831) | [5] 58.787 (9.639) | [6] 1:08.184 (9.397) | [7] 1:17.796 (9.612) | [8] 1:27.770 (9.974) | [9] 1:37.887 (10.118) Official Finish Time: 1:37.887 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
BUYANOV Kirill |
RUS |
|
1:34.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.464 (14.464) | [2] 25.181 (10.717) | [3] 35.578 (10.397) | [4] 45.654 (10.076) | [5] 55.745 (10.091) | [6] 1:05.355 (9.610) | [7] 1:14.816 (9.461) | [8] 1:24.427 (9.611) | [9] 1:34.019 (9.592) Official Finish Time: 1:34.019 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.348 (14.348) | [2] 25.393 (11.045) | [3] 35.705 (10.312) | [4] 45.881 (10.176) | [5] 55.893 (10.012) | [6] 1:05.574 (9.681) | [7] 1:15.039 (9.465) | [8] 1:24.535 (9.496) | [9] 1:34.029 (9.495) Official Finish Time: 1:34.029 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.545 (14.545) | [2] 25.337 (10.792) | [3] 35.769 (10.432) | [4] 46.164 (10.395) | [5] 56.052 (9.888) | [6] 1:05.693 (9.641) | [7] 1:15.277 (9.584) | [8] 1:25.135 (9.858) | [9] 1:35.051 (9.916) Official Finish Time: 1:35.051 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
130. |
BUBNOV Alexander |
RUS |
|
1:35.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.088 (14.088) | [2] 24.931 (10.843) | [3] 35.903 (10.972) | [4] 46.958 (11.055) | [5] 57.321 (10.363) | [6] 1:06.840 (9.519) | [7] 1:16.263 (9.423) | [8] 1:25.718 (9.455) | [9] 1:35.048 (9.331) Official Finish Time: 1:35.048 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
PAPILIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
1:35.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.014 (14.014) | [2] 24.880 (10.866) | [3] 35.823 (10.943) | [4] 46.887 (11.064) | [5] 57.417 (10.530) | [6] 1:06.932 (9.515) | [7] 1:16.354 (9.422) | [8] 1:25.797 (9.443) | [9] 1:35.134 (9.338) Official Finish Time: 1:35.134 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.145 (14.145) | [2] 25.203 (11.058) | [3] 36.150 (10.947) | [4] 47.170 (11.020) | [5] 57.702 (10.532) | [6] 1:07.180 (9.478) | [7] 1:16.463 (9.283) | [8] 1:25.909 (9.446) | [9] 1:35.241 (9.333) Official Finish Time: 1:35.241 |
|
- |
(4) |
85. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.167 (14.167) | [2] 25.054 (10.887) | [3] 36.022 (10.968) | [4] 47.050 (11.028) | [5] 57.568 (10.518) | [6] 1:07.510 (9.942) | [7] 1:17.494 (9.984) | [8] 1:27.800 (10.306) | [9] 1:38.250 (10.451) Official Finish Time: - |
|