|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
198. |
MOSENETC Gennady |
RUS |
|
1:40.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.652 (16.652) | [2] 28.843 (12.191) | [3] 40.408 (11.565) | [4] 51.522 (11.114) | [5] 1:01.802 (10.280) | [6] 1:11.646 (9.844) | [7] 1:21.311 (9.665) | [8] 1:31.129 (9.818) | [9] 1:40.832 (9.703) Official Finish Time: 1:40.832 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
1:41.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.784 (16.784) | [2] 28.958 (12.174) | [3] 40.541 (11.583) | [4] 51.788 (11.247) | [5] 1:01.994 (10.206) | [6] 1:11.916 (9.922) | [7] 1:21.763 (9.847) | [8] 1:31.537 (9.774) | [9] 1:41.115 (9.578) Official Finish Time: 1:41.115 |
|
3 |
(1) |
117. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.880 (16.880) | [2] 29.050 (12.170) | [3] 40.808 (11.758) | [4] 51.992 (11.184) | [5] 1:02.170 (10.178) | [6] 1:12.039 (9.869) | [7] 1:22.006 (9.967) | [8] 1:32.236 (10.230) | [9] 1:42.398 (10.162) Official Finish Time: 1:42.398 |
|
4 |
(2) |
44. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.502 (16.502) | [2] 28.734 (12.232) | [3] 40.647 (11.913) | [4] 51.635 (10.988) | [5] 1:01.893 (10.258) | [6] 1:11.775 (9.882) | [7] 1:21.812 (10.037) | [8] 1:32.140 (10.328) | [9] 1:42.551 (10.411) Official Finish Time: 1:42.551 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
109. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.219 (14.219) | [2] 25.266 (11.047) | [3] 35.853 (10.587) | [4] 46.258 (10.405) | [5] 56.061 (9.803) | [6] 1:05.637 (9.576) | [7] 1:15.328 (9.691) | [8] 1:24.896 (9.568) | [9] 1:34.549 (9.654) Official Finish Time: 1:34.549 |
|
2 |
(4) |
134. |
PAPILIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
1:34.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.431 (14.431) | [2] 25.375 (10.944) | [3] 35.953 (10.578) | [4] 46.368 (10.415) | [5] 56.184 (9.816) | [6] 1:05.694 (9.510) | [7] 1:15.252 (9.558) | [8] 1:25.052 (9.800) | [9] 1:34.552 (9.501) Official Finish Time: 1:34.552 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.300 (14.300) | [2] 25.471 (11.171) | [3] 36.040 (10.569) | [4] 46.464 (10.424) | [5] 56.265 (9.801) | [6] 1:05.823 (9.558) | [7] 1:15.490 (9.667) | [8] 1:25.146 (9.656) | [9] 1:34.836 (9.690) Official Finish Time: 1:34.836 |
|
4 |
(1) |
87. |
MAZII Ievgen |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.557 (14.557) | [2] 25.636 (11.079) | [3] 36.182 (10.546) | [4] 46.648 (10.466) | [5] 56.868 (10.220) | [6] 1:07.243 (10.375) | [7] 1:18.136 (10.893) | [8] 1:29.317 (11.181) | [9] 1:40.527 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 1:40.527 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
130. |
BUBNOV Alexander |
RUS |
|
1:37.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.653 (14.653) | [2] 26.172 (11.519) | [3] 37.367 (11.195) | [4] 47.377 (10.010) | [5] 57.019 (9.642) | [6] 1:06.758 (9.739) | [7] 1:16.610 (9.852) | [8] 1:26.814 (10.204) | [9] 1:37.385 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 1:37.385 |
|
2 |
(1) |
85. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 26.272 (11.535) | [3] 37.439 (11.167) | [4] 47.556 (10.117) | [5] 57.285 (9.729) | [6] 1:07.236 (9.951) | [7] 1:17.692 (10.456) | [8] 1:28.335 (10.643) | [9] 1:38.855 (10.520) Official Finish Time: 1:38.855 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
KAMIEŃSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.755 (14.755) | [2] 26.410 (11.655) | [3] 37.526 (11.116) | [4] 47.555 (10.029) | [5] 57.402 (9.847) | [6] 1:07.402 (10.000) | [7] 1:17.779 (10.377) | [8] 1:28.507 (10.728) | [9] 1:39.117 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 1:39.117 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
GŁÓD Marcin |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:41.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.828 (14.828) | [2] 26.539 (11.711) | [3] 37.653 (11.114) | [4] 47.757 (10.104) | [5] 57.653 (9.896) | [6] 1:07.972 (10.319) | [7] 1:18.887 (10.915) | [8] 1:30.138 (11.251) | [9] 1:41.761 (11.623) Official Finish Time: 1:41.761 |
|
5 |
(5) |
110. |
LEWALSKI Mateusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.033 (15.033) | [2] 26.615 (11.582) | [3] 37.841 (11.226) | [4] 48.218 (10.377) | [5] 58.567 (10.349) | [6] 1:09.214 (10.647) | [7] 1:20.221 (11.007) | [8] 1:31.666 (11.445) | [9] 1:43.146 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 1:43.146 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.165 (15.165) | [2] 26.503 (11.338) | [3] 37.640 (11.137) | [4] 48.323 (10.683) | [5] 58.623 (10.300) | [6] 1:08.538 (9.915) | [7] 1:18.410 (9.872) | [8] 1:28.342 (9.932) | [9] 1:38.470 (10.129) Official Finish Time: 1:38.470 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
JASIŃSKI Adrian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.448 (15.448) | [2] 26.645 (11.197) | [3] 37.734 (11.089) | [4] 48.448 (10.714) | [5] 58.767 (10.319) | [6] 1:09.072 (10.305) | [7] 1:19.640 (10.568) | [8] 1:30.508 (10.868) | [9] 1:42.182 (11.675) Official Finish Time: 1:42.182 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
LYTVYNENKO Andriij |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.321 (15.321) | [2] 26.757 (11.436) | [3] 37.916 (11.159) | [4] 48.813 (10.897) | [5] 59.257 (10.444) | [6] 1:09.727 (10.470) | [7] 1:20.572 (10.845) | [8] 1:31.791 (11.219) | [9] 1:43.147 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 1:43.147 |
|
- |
(2) |
132. |
MIGUNOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
- |
no start |
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 26.411 (11.367) | [3] 37.536 (11.125) | [4] 48.209 (10.673) | [5] 58.456 (10.247) | [6] 1:08.393 (9.937) | [7] 1:18.178 (9.785) | [8] 1:27.935 (9.757) | [9] 1:37.698 (9.764) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
131. |
BUYANOV Kirill |
RUS |
|
1:35.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.984 (14.984) | [2] 25.443 (10.459) | [3] 35.938 (10.495) | [4] 46.379 (10.441) | [5] 56.792 (10.413) | [6] 1:06.857 (10.065) | [7] 1:16.231 (9.374) | [8] 1:25.785 (9.554) | [9] 1:35.232 (9.448) Official Finish Time: 1:35.232 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.136 (15.136) | [2] 25.528 (10.392) | [3] 36.005 (10.477) | [4] 46.449 (10.444) | [5] 56.873 (10.424) | [6] 1:06.946 (10.073) | [7] 1:16.452 (9.506) | [8] 1:25.916 (9.464) | [9] 1:35.358 (9.443) Official Finish Time: 1:35.358 |
|
3 |
(1) |
107. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:35.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.809 (14.809) | [2] 25.319 (10.510) | [3] 35.815 (10.496) | [4] 46.252 (10.437) | [5] 56.693 (10.441) | [6] 1:06.765 (10.072) | [7] 1:16.389 (9.624) | [8] 1:26.106 (9.717) | [9] 1:35.484 (9.378) Official Finish Time: 1:35.484 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:37.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.344 (15.344) | [2] 25.635 (10.291) | [3] 36.180 (10.545) | [4] 46.687 (10.507) | [5] 57.043 (10.356) | [6] 1:07.197 (10.154) | [7] 1:17.291 (10.094) | [8] 1:27.444 (10.153) | [9] 1:37.276 (9.832) Official Finish Time: 1:37.276 |
|