|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.541 (7.541) | [2] 17.462 (9.921) | [3] 27.073 (9.611) | [4] 36.971 (9.898) | [5] 47.153 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 47.153 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
GŁÓD Marcin |
POL-WMKS |
|
47.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.673 (7.673) | [2] 17.627 (9.954) | [3] 27.150 (9.523) | [4] 37.234 (10.084) | [5] 47.380 (10.147) Official Finish Time: 47.380 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
MAZII Ievgen |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.000 (8.000) | [2] 17.971 (9.971) | [3] 27.639 (9.668) | [4] 37.679 (10.040) | [5] 47.609 (9.931) Official Finish Time: 47.609 |
|
4 |
(5) |
86. |
LYTVYNENKO Andriij |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.183 (8.183) | [2] 18.706 (10.523) | [3] 28.547 (9.841) | [4] 38.688 (10.141) | [5] 48.702 (10.015) Official Finish Time: 48.702 |
|
5 |
(4) |
110. |
LEWALSKI Mateusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 18.600 (10.388) | [3] 28.747 (10.147) | [4] 38.887 (10.140) | [5] 49.073 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 49.073 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
MIGUNOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
45.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.433 (7.433) | [2] 17.264 (9.831) | [3] 26.462 (9.198) | [4] 35.832 (9.370) | [5] 45.353 (9.521) Official Finish Time: 45.353 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
45.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.640 (7.640) | [2] 17.470 (9.830) | [3] 26.798 (9.328) | [4] 36.284 (9.486) | [5] 45.734 (9.451) Official Finish Time: 45.734 |
|
3 |
(4) |
117. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
46.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.925 (7.925) | [2] 17.651 (9.726) | [3] 27.153 (9.502) | [4] 36.858 (9.705) | [5] 46.602 (9.745) Official Finish Time: 46.602 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.919 (7.919) | [2] 18.079 (10.160) | [3] 27.444 (9.365) | [4] 36.955 (9.511) | [5] 46.841 (9.886) Official Finish Time: 46.841 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL-JUV |
|
45.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.381 (7.381) | [2] 16.833 (9.452) | [3] 26.045 (9.212) | [4] 35.542 (9.497) | [5] 45.159 (9.617) Official Finish Time: 45.159 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.457 (7.457) | [2] 16.931 (9.474) | [3] 26.152 (9.221) | [4] 35.647 (9.495) | [5] 45.317 (9.671) Official Finish Time: 45.317 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
JASIŃSKI Adrian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.632 (7.632) | [2] 17.428 (9.796) | [3] 26.885 (9.457) | [4] 36.867 (9.982) | [5] 47.683 (10.816) Official Finish Time: 47.683 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.792 (7.792) | [2] 17.461 (9.669) | [3] 27.050 (9.589) | [4] 43.276 (16.226) | [5] 1:00.075 (16.800) Official Finish Time: 1:00.075 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
BUBNOV Alexander |
RUS |
|
NO TIME |
|
2 |
(4) |
134. |
PAPILIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
KAMIEŃSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
43.536 |
|
2 |
(2) |
198. |
MOSENETC Gennady |
RUS |
|
43.624 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
43.658 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
BUYANOV Kirill |
RUS |
|
45.886 |
|