|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.527 (7.527) | [2] 17.293 (9.766) | [3] 26.852 (9.559) | [4] 36.685 (9.833) | [5] 46.708 (10.024) Official Finish Time: 46.708 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
46.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.650 (7.650) | [2] 17.411 (9.761) | [3] 27.030 (9.619) | [4] 36.753 (9.723) | [5] 46.813 (10.060) Official Finish Time: 46.813 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
GŁÓD Marcin |
POL-WMKS |
|
47.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.751 (7.751) | [2] 17.656 (9.905) | [3] 27.175 (9.519) | [4] 36.943 (9.768) | [5] 47.066 (10.124) Official Finish Time: 47.066 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
MAZII Ievgen |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.026 (9.979) | [3] 27.650 (9.624) | [4] 37.573 (9.923) | [5] 47.663 (10.090) Official Finish Time: 47.663 |
|
5 |
(5) |
110. |
LEWALSKI Mateusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.173 (8.173) | [2] 18.617 (10.444) | [3] 28.576 (9.959) | [4] 38.860 (10.284) | [5] 49.188 (10.328) Official Finish Time: 49.188 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
132. |
MIGUNOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
46.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.463 (9.797) | [3] 27.091 (9.628) | [4] 36.776 (9.685) | [5] 46.656 (9.880) Official Finish Time: 46.656 |
|
2 |
(1) |
117. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
47.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.515 (7.515) | [2] 17.405 (9.890) | [3] 27.075 (9.670) | [4] 37.077 (10.002) | [5] 47.126 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 47.126 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.391 (7.391) | [2] 17.337 (9.946) | [3] 27.013 (9.676) | [4] 47.572 (20.560) | [5] 47.737 (0.165) Official Finish Time: 47.572 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
LYTVYNENKO Andriij |
UKR-KHV |
|
58.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.920 (7.920) | [2] 18.277 (10.357) | [3] 28.158 (9.881) | [4] 38.117 (9.959) | [5] 58.123 (20.007) Official Finish Time: 58.123 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
44.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.343 (7.343) | [2] 16.587 (9.244) | [3] 25.595 (9.008) | [4] 34.852 (9.257) | [5] 44.227 (9.375) Official Finish Time: 44.227 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
PAPILIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
44.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.499 (7.499) | [2] 16.956 (9.457) | [3] 26.104 (9.148) | [4] 35.316 (9.212) | [5] 44.563 (9.247) Official Finish Time: 44.563 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
KAMIEŃSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
47.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 18.364 (10.047) | [3] 27.854 (9.490) | [4] 37.556 (9.702) | [5] 47.513 (9.957) Official Finish Time: 47.513 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.139 (18.139) | [2] 31.142 (13.003) | [3] 41.442 (10.300) | [4] 51.484 (10.042) | [5] 1:01.365 (9.882) Official Finish Time: 1:01.365 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
198. |
MOSENETC Gennady |
RUS |
|
44.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.593 (7.593) | [2] 17.025 (9.432) | [3] 25.980 (8.955) | [4] 35.226 (9.246) | [5] 44.294 (9.069) Official Finish Time: 44.294 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
44.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.381 (7.381) | [2] 16.824 (9.443) | [3] 25.824 (9.000) | [4] 35.188 (9.364) | [5] 44.616 (9.429) Official Finish Time: 44.616 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
BUYANOV Kirill |
RUS |
|
44.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.481 (7.481) | [2] 16.924 (9.443) | [3] 25.910 (8.986) | [4] 35.233 (9.323) | [5] 44.655 (9.423) Official Finish Time: 44.655 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
JASIŃSKI Adrian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.778 (7.778) | [2] 17.394 (9.616) | [3] 26.996 (9.602) | [4] 37.065 (10.069) | [5] 47.359 (10.295) Official Finish Time: 47.359 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
BUBNOV Alexander |
RUS |
|
44.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.455 (7.455) | [2] 16.869 (9.414) | [3] 26.041 (9.172) | [4] 35.333 (9.292) | [5] 44.911 (9.578) Official Finish Time: 44.911 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
45.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.634 (7.634) | [2] 17.108 (9.474) | [3] 26.403 (9.295) | [4] 35.845 (9.442) | [5] 45.356 (9.511) Official Finish Time: 45.356 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 17.322 (9.564) | [3] 48.820 (31.498) | [4] 1:02.488 (13.668) | [5] 1:16.677 (14.189) Official Finish Time: 1:16.677 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:23.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.319 (7.319) | [2] 17.015 (9.696) | [3] 42.477 (25.462) | [4] 1:06.134 (23.657) | [5] 1:23.970 (17.836) Official Finish Time: 1:23.970 |
|