|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
198. |
MOSENETC Gennady |
RUS |
|
2:31.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.012 (10.012) | [2] 22.666 (12.654) | [3] 34.532 (11.866) | [4] 46.247 (11.715) | [5] 57.918 (11.671) | [6] 1:08.814 (10.896) | [7] 1:18.806 (9.992) | [8] 1:29.066 (10.260) | [9] 1:39.440 (10.374) | [10] 1:49.970 (10.530) | [11] 1:59.709 (9.739) | [12] 2:09.793 (10.084) | [13] 2:20.316 (10.523) | [14] 2:31.225 (10.910) Official Finish Time: 2:31.225 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
KAMIEŃSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
2:34.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.525 (9.525) | [2] 22.279 (12.754) | [3] 34.209 (11.930) | [4] 45.902 (11.693) | [5] 57.527 (11.625) | [6] 1:08.400 (10.873) | [7] 1:18.732 (10.332) | [8] 1:29.007 (10.275) | [9] 1:39.372 (10.365) | [10] 1:50.080 (10.708) | [11] 2:01.065 (10.985) | [12] 2:11.735 (10.670) | [13] 2:22.871 (11.136) | [14] 2:34.060 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 2:34.060 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
JASIŃSKI Adrian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:35.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.694 (9.694) | [2] 22.380 (12.686) | [3] 34.319 (11.939) | [4] 46.004 (11.685) | [5] 57.622 (11.618) | [6] 1:08.373 (10.751) | [7] 1:18.613 (10.240) | [8] 1:28.885 (10.272) | [9] 1:39.263 (10.378) | [10] 1:49.934 (10.671) | [11] 2:00.999 (11.065) | [12] 2:12.402 (11.403) | [13] 2:23.759 (11.357) | [14] 2:35.264 (11.505) Official Finish Time: 2:35.264 |
|
4 |
(5) |
87. |
MAZII Ievgen |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:35.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.174 (10.174) | [2] 22.826 (12.652) | [3] 34.652 (11.826) | [4] 46.367 (11.715) | [5] 58.038 (11.671) | [6] 1:09.040 (11.002) | [7] 1:19.088 (10.048) | [8] 1:29.368 (10.280) | [9] 1:39.883 (10.515) | [10] 1:50.405 (10.522) | [11] 2:01.352 (10.947) | [12] 2:12.589 (11.237) | [13] 2:24.180 (11.591) | [14] 2:35.692 (11.513) Official Finish Time: 2:35.692 |
|
5 |
(4) |
170. |
GŁÓD Marcin |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:35.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.843 (9.843) | [2] 22.509 (12.666) | [3] 34.404 (11.895) | [4] 46.110 (11.706) | [5] 57.764 (11.654) | [6] 1:08.657 (10.893) | [7] 1:18.969 (10.312) | [8] 1:29.150 (10.181) | [9] 1:39.702 (10.552) | [10] 1:50.479 (10.777) | [11] 2:01.502 (11.023) | [12] 2:12.891 (11.389) | [13] 2:24.409 (11.518) | [14] 2:35.746 (11.338) Official Finish Time: 2:35.746 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
131. |
BUYANOV Kirill |
RUS |
|
2:36.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.122 (10.122) | [2] 24.782 (14.660) | [3] 39.154 (14.372) | [4] 52.054 (12.900) | [5] 1:04.468 (12.414) | [6] 1:15.342 (10.874) | [7] 1:26.395 (11.053) | [8] 1:36.456 (10.061) | [9] 1:46.571 (10.115) | [10] 1:56.510 (9.939) | [11] 2:06.164 (9.654) | [12] 2:16.157 (9.993) | [13] 2:26.176 (10.019) | [14] 2:36.369 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 2:36.369 |
|
2 |
(5) |
109. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:36.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.835 (9.835) | [2] 24.390 (14.555) | [3] 39.124 (14.734) | [4] 52.120 (12.996) | [5] 1:04.391 (12.271) | [6] 1:15.244 (10.853) | [7] 1:26.145 (10.901) | [8] 1:36.667 (10.522) | [9] 1:46.569 (9.902) | [10] 1:56.380 (9.811) | [11] 2:06.057 (9.677) | [12] 2:16.161 (10.104) | [13] 2:26.341 (10.180) | [14] 2:36.648 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 2:36.648 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:38.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.821 (9.821) | [2] 24.493 (14.672) | [3] 39.240 (14.747) | [4] 52.672 (13.432) | [5] 1:04.059 (11.387) | [6] 1:15.163 (11.104) | [7] 1:26.156 (10.993) | [8] 1:36.677 (10.521) | [9] 1:46.793 (10.116) | [10] 1:56.686 (9.893) | [11] 2:06.602 (9.916) | [12] 2:16.768 (10.166) | [13] 2:27.260 (10.492) | [14] 2:38.206 (10.947) Official Finish Time: 2:38.206 |
|
4 |
(4) |
117. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
2:42.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.209 (10.209) | [2] 24.879 (14.670) | [3] 39.480 (14.601) | [4] 52.319 (12.839) | [5] 1:04.638 (12.319) | [6] 1:15.443 (10.805) | [7] 1:26.544 (11.101) | [8] 1:36.995 (10.451) | [9] 1:47.239 (10.244) | [10] 1:57.539 (10.300) | [11] 2:08.444 (10.905) | [12] 2:19.531 (11.087) | [13] 2:30.950 (11.419) | [14] 2:42.528 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 2:42.528 |
|
5 |
(1) |
44. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.983 (9.983) | [2] 24.603 (14.620) | [3] 39.379 (14.776) | [4] 52.592 (13.213) | [5] 1:04.804 (12.212) | [6] 1:15.459 (10.655) | [7] 1:26.209 (10.750) | [8] 1:36.891 (10.682) | [9] 1:47.064 (10.173) | [10] 1:57.421 (10.357) | [11] 2:08.543 (11.122) | [12] 2:21.531 (12.988) | [13] 2:35.059 (13.528) | [14] 2:49.478 (14.420) Official Finish Time: 2:49.478 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
MIGUNOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
2:25.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.289 (9.289) | [2] 21.427 (12.138) | [3] 32.337 (10.910) | [4] 43.325 (10.988) | [5] 54.767 (11.442) | [6] 1:05.318 (10.551) | [7] 1:15.822 (10.504) | [8] 1:26.158 (10.336) | [9] 1:35.994 (9.836) | [10] 1:45.763 (9.769) | [11] 1:55.579 (9.816) | [12] 2:05.557 (9.978) | [13] 2:15.770 (10.213) | [14] 2:25.885 (10.115) Official Finish Time: 2:25.885 |
|
2 |
(5) |
134. |
PAPILIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
2:26.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.578 (9.578) | [2] 21.567 (11.989) | [3] 32.536 (10.969) | [4] 43.502 (10.966) | [5] 54.901 (11.399) | [6] 1:05.522 (10.621) | [7] 1:16.002 (10.480) | [8] 1:26.125 (10.123) | [9] 1:36.336 (10.211) | [10] 1:46.040 (9.704) | [11] 1:55.806 (9.766) | [12] 2:05.732 (9.926) | [13] 2:16.028 (10.296) | [14] 2:26.231 (10.203) Official Finish Time: 2:26.231 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:26.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.016 (9.016) | [2] 21.394 (12.378) | [3] 32.453 (11.059) | [4] 43.407 (10.954) | [5] 54.735 (11.328) | [6] 1:05.210 (10.475) | [7] 1:15.723 (10.513) | [8] 1:26.083 (10.360) | [9] 1:36.096 (10.013) | [10] 1:45.913 (9.817) | [11] 1:55.678 (9.765) | [12] 2:05.652 (9.974) | [13] 2:15.961 (10.309) | [14] 2:26.277 (10.316) Official Finish Time: 2:26.277 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL-JUV |
|
2:28.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.474 (9.474) | [2] 21.691 (12.217) | [3] 32.663 (10.972) | [4] 43.621 (10.958) | [5] 55.065 (11.444) | [6] 1:05.460 (10.395) | [7] 1:15.946 (10.486) | [8] 1:26.262 (10.316) | [9] 1:36.214 (9.952) | [10] 1:45.975 (9.761) | [11] 1:55.902 (9.927) | [12] 2:05.870 (9.968) | [13] 2:16.599 (10.729) | [14] 2:28.861 (12.262) Official Finish Time: 2:28.861 |
|
5 |
(2) |
86. |
LYTVYNENKO Andriij |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:43.667 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
130. |
BUBNOV Alexander |
RUS |
|
2:34.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.635 (9.635) | [2] 24.250 (14.615) | [3] 38.918 (14.668) | [4] 51.147 (12.229) | [5] 1:02.591 (11.444) | [6] 1:13.812 (11.221) | [7] 1:24.295 (10.483) | [8] 1:34.227 (9.932) | [9] 1:43.916 (9.689) | [10] 1:53.828 (9.912) | [11] 2:03.858 (10.030) | [12] 2:14.089 (10.231) | [13] 2:24.244 (10.155) | [14] 2:34.345 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 2:34.345 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:34.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.698 (9.698) | [2] 24.384 (14.686) | [3] 39.113 (14.729) | [4] 51.255 (12.142) | [5] 1:02.710 (11.455) | [6] 1:13.901 (11.191) | [7] 1:24.123 (10.222) | [8] 1:34.112 (9.989) | [9] 1:44.034 (9.922) | [10] 1:53.987 (9.953) | [11] 2:03.965 (9.978) | [12] 2:14.213 (10.248) | [13] 2:24.346 (10.133) | [14] 2:34.717 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 2:34.717 |
|
3 |
(6) |
9. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
2:37.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.840 (9.840) | [2] 24.554 (14.714) | [3] 39.222 (14.668) | [4] 51.370 (12.148) | [5] 1:02.812 (11.442) | [6] 1:13.966 (11.154) | [7] 1:24.301 (10.335) | [8] 1:34.219 (9.918) | [9] 1:44.349 (10.130) | [10] 1:54.326 (9.977) | [11] 2:04.609 (10.283) | [12] 2:15.358 (10.749) | [13] 2:26.409 (11.051) | [14] 2:37.383 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 2:37.383 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
LEWALSKI Mateusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:46.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.034 (10.034) | [2] 24.835 (14.801) | [3] 39.412 (14.577) | [4] 51.631 (12.219) | [5] 1:02.975 (11.344) | [6] 1:14.228 (11.253) | [7] 1:24.875 (10.647) | [8] 1:35.409 (10.534) | [9] 1:46.051 (10.642) | [10] 1:57.269 (11.218) | [11] 2:08.967 (11.698) | [12] 2:21.190 (12.223) | [13] 2:34.209 (13.019) | [14] 2:46.806 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 2:46.806 |
|
5 |
(3) |
88. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:47.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.015 (10.015) | [2] 24.764 (14.749) | [3] 38.977 (14.213) | [4] 50.902 (11.925) | [5] 1:02.446 (11.544) | [6] 1:13.576 (11.130) | [7] 1:28.598 (15.022) | [8] 1:40.251 (11.653) | [9] 1:50.803 (10.552) | [10] 2:01.636 (10.833) | [11] 2:12.686 (11.050) | [12] 2:23.928 (11.242) | [13] 2:35.674 (11.746) | [14] 2:47.539 (11.866) Official Finish Time: 2:47.539 |
|
6 |
(1) |
42. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:58.055 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.524 (9.524) | [2] 24.140 (14.616) | [3] 38.795 (14.655) | [4] 51.015 (12.220) | [5] 1:02.503 (11.488) | [6] 1:13.716 (11.213) | [7] 1:31.590 (17.874) | [8] 1:49.960 (18.370) | [9] 2:02.313 (12.353) | [10] 2:12.751 (10.438) | [11] 2:23.233 (10.482) | [12] 2:33.915 (10.682) | [13] 2:45.520 (11.605) | [14] 2:58.055 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 2:58.055 |
|