|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
RUS |
|
44.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.598 (7.598) | [2] 17.147 (9.549) | [3] 26.231 (9.084) | [4] 35.323 (9.092) | [5] 44.375 (9.053) Official Finish Time: 44.375 |
|
2 |
(5) |
45. |
CZACZKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
45.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.977 (7.977) | [2] 17.561 (9.584) | [3] 26.638 (9.077) | [4] 36.048 (9.410) | [5] 45.604 (9.557) Official Finish Time: 45.604 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
45.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.355 (7.355) | [2] 17.279 (9.924) | [3] 26.680 (9.401) | [4] 36.200 (9.520) | [5] 45.675 (9.476) Official Finish Time: 45.675 |
|
4 |
(1) |
53. |
PROKOPIUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
50.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.611 (8.611) | [2] 19.544 (10.933) | [3] 29.794 (10.250) | [4] 40.359 (10.565) | [5] 50.742 (10.384) Official Finish Time: 50.742 |
|
5 |
(2) |
101. |
BOBKO Mateusz |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 19.613 (11.135) | [3] 30.626 (11.013) | [4] 41.898 (11.272) | [5] 53.082 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 53.082 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
49. |
JUDZICKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
45.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.357 (7.357) | [2] 17.255 (9.898) | [3] 26.773 (9.518) | [4] 36.293 (9.520) | [5] 45.877 (9.584) Official Finish Time: 45.695 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
STANKEVICH Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
46.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.684 (7.684) | [2] 17.508 (9.824) | [3] 26.891 (9.383) | [4] 36.445 (9.554) | [5] 46.472 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 46.285 |
|
3 |
(1) |
54. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.618 (7.618) | [2] 17.770 (10.152) | [3] 27.482 (9.712) | [4] 37.271 (9.789) | [5] 47.525 (10.254) Official Finish Time: 47.302 |
|
4 |
(2) |
89. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.024 (8.024) | [2] 18.225 (10.201) | [3] 27.925 (9.700) | [4] 37.765 (9.840) | [5] 47.910 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 47.694 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.505 (7.505) | [2] 17.526 (10.021) | [3] 27.134 (9.608) | [4] 36.680 (9.546) | [5] 46.098 (9.418) Official Finish Time: 46.098 |
|
2 |
(5) |
51. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
46.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.087 (8.087) | [2] 17.749 (9.662) | [3] 27.325 (9.576) | [4] 36.863 (9.538) | [5] 46.260 (9.397) Official Finish Time: 46.260 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
WOJCIULA Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
47.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.941 (7.941) | [2] 18.135 (10.194) | [3] 27.888 (9.753) | [4] 37.699 (9.811) | [5] 47.715 (10.017) Official Finish Time: 47.715 |
|
4 |
(1) |
48. |
GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
47.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.381 (7.381) | [2] 17.579 (10.198) | [3] 27.671 (10.092) | [4] 37.696 (10.025) | [5] 47.920 (10.224) Official Finish Time: 47.920 |
|
5 |
(3) |
23. |
SCHRAMKE Adrian |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:14.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.158 (8.158) | [2] 31.443 (23.285) | [3] 49.120 (17.677) | [4] 1:02.092 (12.972) | [5] 1:14.689 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 1:14.689 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
47.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.817 (7.817) | [2] 18.006 (10.189) | [3] 27.952 (9.946) | [4] 37.865 (9.913) | [5] 47.644 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 47.644 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
49.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.747 (7.747) | [2] 18.060 (10.313) | [3] 28.209 (10.149) | [4] 38.327 (10.118) | [5] 49.256 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 49.256 |
|
3 |
(3) |
148. |
KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.037 (8.037) | [2] 18.429 (10.392) | [3] 28.342 (9.913) | [4] 49.255 (20.913) | [5] 54.743 (5.489) Official Finish Time: 54.742 |
|
- |
(4) |
197. |
BITSULYA Pavel |
RUS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
46.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.455 (7.455) | [2] 17.282 (9.827) | [3] 26.859 (9.577) | [4] 36.603 (9.744) | [5] 46.459 (9.856) Official Finish Time: 46.459 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
DRUMSKI Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
47.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.746 (7.746) | [2] 17.734 (9.988) | [3] 27.392 (9.658) | [4] 37.164 (9.772) | [5] 47.301 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 47.301 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR |
|
49.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.298 (8.298) | [2] 18.734 (10.436) | [3] 28.730 (9.996) | [4] 38.917 (10.187) | [5] 49.060 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 49.060 |
|
- |
(3) |
172. |
KOWALSKI Dawid |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.022 (9.890) | [3] 27.544 (9.522) | [4] 37.223 (9.679) | [5] 47.295 (10.073) Official Finish Time: - |
|