|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
STANKEVICH Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
2:42.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.426 (9.426) | [2] 23.664 (14.238) | [3] 37.105 (13.441) | [4] 50.404 (13.299) | [5] 1:03.602 (13.198) | [6] 1:16.390 (12.788) | [7] 1:27.791 (11.401) | [8] 1:38.736 (10.945) | [9] 1:49.496 (10.760) | [10] 2:00.068 (10.572) | [11] 2:10.769 (10.701) | [12] 2:21.274 (10.505) | [13] 2:31.913 (10.639) | [14] 2:42.645 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 2:42.645 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.619 (9.619) | [2] 23.863 (14.244) | [3] 37.277 (13.414) | [4] 50.587 (13.310) | [5] 1:03.755 (13.168) | [6] 1:16.625 (12.870) | [7] 1:27.938 (11.313) | [8] 1:38.704 (10.766) | [9] 1:49.662 (10.958) | [10] 2:00.225 (10.563) | [11] 2:10.523 (10.298) | [12] 2:21.336 (10.813) | [13] 2:32.625 (11.289) | [14] 2:43.948 (11.323) Official Finish Time: 2:43.948 |
|
3 |
(2) |
148. |
KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:44.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.744 (9.744) | [2] 23.945 (14.201) | [3] 37.357 (13.412) | [4] 50.715 (13.358) | [5] 1:03.823 (13.108) | [6] 1:16.879 (13.056) | [7] 1:28.138 (11.259) | [8] 1:38.905 (10.767) | [9] 1:49.836 (10.931) | [10] 2:00.534 (10.698) | [11] 2:11.230 (10.696) | [12] 2:22.023 (10.793) | [13] 2:33.044 (11.021) | [14] 2:44.091 (11.047) Official Finish Time: 2:44.091 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
SCHRAMKE Adrian |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:49.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.806 (9.806) | [2] 24.349 (14.543) | [3] 37.586 (13.237) | [4] 51.082 (13.496) | [5] 1:04.051 (12.969) | [6] 1:17.022 (12.971) | [7] 1:28.537 (11.515) | [8] 1:39.343 (10.806) | [9] 1:50.402 (11.059) | [10] 2:01.557 (11.155) | [11] 2:12.970 (11.413) | [12] 2:24.687 (11.717) | [13] 2:36.709 (12.022) | [14] 2:49.385 (12.676) Official Finish Time: 2:49.385 |
|
5 |
(4) |
53. |
PROKOPIUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
3:08.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.020 (10.020) | [2] 24.176 (14.156) | [3] 37.524 (13.348) | [4] 50.882 (13.358) | [5] 1:03.818 (12.936) | [6] 1:16.803 (12.985) | [7] 1:28.171 (11.368) | [8] 1:39.037 (10.866) | [9] 1:50.082 (11.045) | [10] 2:10.173 (20.091) | [11] 2:27.792 (17.619) | [12] 2:41.853 (14.061) | [13] 2:55.772 (13.919) | [14] 3:08.844 (13.072) Official Finish Time: 3:08.844 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
46. |
DRUMSKI Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.920 (11.920) | [2] 27.039 (15.119) | [3] 40.933 (13.894) | [4] 54.585 (13.652) | [5] 1:07.921 (13.336) | [6] 1:20.696 (12.775) | [7] 1:30.940 (10.244) | [8] 1:41.185 (10.245) | [9] 1:51.629 (10.444) | [10] 2:02.286 (10.657) | [11] 2:13.205 (10.919) | [12] 2:24.425 (11.220) | [13] 2:36.052 (11.627) | [14] 2:47.641 (11.590) Official Finish Time: 2:47.641 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR |
|
2:48.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.137 (12.137) | [2] 27.136 (14.999) | [3] 41.053 (13.917) | [4] 54.708 (13.655) | [5] 1:08.029 (13.321) | [6] 1:20.569 (12.540) | [7] 1:31.434 (10.865) | [8] 1:41.923 (10.489) | [9] 1:52.528 (10.605) | [10] 2:03.321 (10.793) | [11] 2:14.339 (11.018) | [12] 2:25.486 (11.147) | [13] 2:36.998 (11.512) | [14] 2:48.662 (11.664) Official Finish Time: 2:48.662 |
|
3 |
(1) |
48. |
GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.021 (12.021) | [2] 27.255 (15.234) | [3] 41.196 (13.941) | [4] 54.839 (13.643) | [5] 1:08.142 (13.303) | [6] 1:20.990 (12.848) | [7] 1:31.690 (10.700) | [8] 1:42.238 (10.548) | [9] 1:52.845 (10.607) | [10] 2:03.390 (10.545) | [11] 2:14.489 (11.099) | [12] 2:25.957 (11.468) | [13] 2:37.530 (11.573) | [14] 2:49.678 (12.148) Official Finish Time: 2:49.678 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:50.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.289 (12.289) | [2] 27.432 (15.143) | [3] 41.390 (13.958) | [4] 54.974 (13.584) | [5] 1:08.285 (13.311) | [6] 1:21.130 (12.845) | [7] 1:31.740 (10.610) | [8] 1:41.756 (10.016) | [9] 1:52.247 (10.491) | [10] 2:03.237 (10.990) | [11] 2:14.296 (11.059) | [12] 2:26.060 (11.764) | [13] 2:38.501 (12.441) | [14] 2:50.799 (12.298) Official Finish Time: 2:50.799 |
|
5 |
(4) |
101. |
BOBKO Mateusz |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:25.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.760 (11.760) | [2] 26.957 (15.197) | [3] 40.827 (13.870) | [4] 54.397 (13.570) | [5] 1:07.827 (13.430) | [6] 1:20.658 (12.831) | [7] 1:32.119 (11.461) | [8] 1:43.640 (11.521) | [9] 2:13.949 (30.309) | [10] 2:32.312 (18.363) | [11] 2:46.531 (14.219) | [12] 3:00.330 (13.799) | [13] 3:13.401 (13.071) | [14] 3:25.772 (12.371) Official Finish Time: 3:25.772 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:44.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.267 (11.267) | [2] 27.611 (16.344) | [3] 42.348 (14.737) | [4] 56.787 (14.439) | [5] 1:09.996 (13.209) | [6] 1:20.986 (10.990) | [7] 1:31.259 (10.273) | [8] 1:40.724 (9.465) | [9] 1:50.133 (9.409) | [10] 1:59.946 (9.813) | [11] 2:09.987 (10.041) | [12] 2:20.590 (10.603) | [13] 2:32.158 (11.568) | [14] 2:44.150 (11.992) Official Finish Time: 2:44.150 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
JUDZICKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.447 (11.447) | [2] 27.734 (16.287) | [3] 42.493 (14.759) | [4] 56.914 (14.421) | [5] 1:10.110 (13.196) | [6] 1:21.073 (10.963) | [7] 1:31.009 (9.936) | [8] 1:40.500 (9.491) | [9] 1:50.117 (9.617) | [10] 2:00.091 (9.974) | [11] 2:10.233 (10.142) | [12] 2:21.936 (11.703) | [13] 2:35.054 (13.118) | [14] 2:48.213 (13.159) Official Finish Time: 2:48.213 |
|
3 |
(6) |
55. |
WOJCIULA Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.127 (11.127) | [2] 28.004 (16.877) | [3] 42.655 (14.651) | [4] 57.158 (14.503) | [5] 1:09.981 (12.823) | [6] 1:20.884 (10.903) | [7] 1:31.848 (10.964) | [8] 1:41.904 (10.056) | [9] 1:51.818 (9.914) | [10] 2:02.312 (10.494) | [11] 2:14.117 (11.805) | [12] 2:26.077 (11.960) | [13] 2:38.284 (12.207) | [14] 2:49.746 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 2:49.746 |
|
4 |
(2) |
45. |
CZACZKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
2:50.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.679 (11.679) | [2] 27.893 (16.214) | [3] 42.596 (14.703) | [4] 57.068 (14.472) | [5] 1:10.258 (13.190) | [6] 1:21.207 (10.949) | [7] 1:41.679 (20.472) | [8] 1:57.158 (15.479) | [9] 2:07.984 (10.826) | [10] 2:19.242 (11.258) | [11] 2:29.579 (10.337) | [12] 2:39.888 (10.309) | [13] 2:50.013 (10.125) | [14] 2:50.320 (0.307) Official Finish Time: 2:50.013 |
|
5 |
(5) |
197. |
BITSULYA Pavel |
RUS |
|
3:12.586 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 11.788 (11.788) | [2] 28.199 (16.411) | [3] 42.769 (14.570) | [4] 57.229 (14.460) | [5] 1:10.434 (13.205) | [6] 1:21.485 (11.051) | [7] 1:31.691 (10.206) | [8] 1:41.512 (9.821) | [9] 1:51.144 (9.632) | [10] 2:00.992 (9.848) | [11] 2:23.320 (22.328) | [12] 2:44.686 (21.366) | [13] 2:59.091 (14.405) | [14] 3:12.586 (13.496) Official Finish Time: 3:12.586 |
|
- |
(3) |
51. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.173 (11.173) | [2] 27.454 (16.281) | [3] 42.257 (14.803) | [4] 56.623 (14.366) | [5] 1:09.906 (13.283) | [6] 1:20.965 (11.059) | [7] 1:31.887 (10.922) | [8] 1:41.697 (9.810) | [9] 1:51.300 (9.603) | [10] 2:01.123 (9.823) | [11] 2:27.411 (26.288) | [12] 2:53.476 (26.065) | [13] 3:08.556 (15.080) | [14] 3:23.067 (14.511) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
RUS |
|
2:38.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.941 (9.941) | [2] 24.399 (14.458) | [3] 38.170 (13.771) | [4] 51.489 (13.319) | [5] 1:03.300 (11.811) | [6] 1:15.060 (11.760) | [7] 1:25.468 (10.408) | [8] 1:35.468 (10.000) | [9] 1:45.950 (10.482) | [10] 1:55.748 (9.798) | [11] 2:05.258 (9.510) | [12] 2:15.418 (10.160) | [13] 2:26.761 (11.343) | [14] 2:38.461 (11.701) Official Finish Time: 2:38.461 |
|
2 |
(4) |
52. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
2:40.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.371 (10.371) | [2] 24.961 (14.590) | [3] 38.499 (13.538) | [4] 51.900 (13.401) | [5] 1:03.467 (11.567) | [6] 1:15.209 (11.742) | [7] 1:25.567 (10.358) | [8] 1:35.567 (10.000) | [9] 1:46.070 (10.503) | [10] 1:56.509 (10.439) | [11] 2:06.799 (10.290) | [12] 2:17.441 (10.642) | [13] 2:28.179 (10.738) | [14] 2:40.326 (12.147) Official Finish Time: 2:40.326 |
|
3 |
(6) |
172. |
KOWALSKI Dawid |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:41.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.280 (10.280) | [2] 24.786 (14.506) | [3] 38.392 (13.606) | [4] 51.726 (13.334) | [5] 1:03.433 (11.707) | [6] 1:14.533 (11.100) | [7] 1:24.864 (10.331) | [8] 1:35.158 (10.294) | [9] 1:45.820 (10.662) | [10] 1:56.715 (10.895) | [11] 2:07.447 (10.732) | [12] 2:18.611 (11.164) | [13] 2:30.154 (11.543) | [14] 2:41.337 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 2:41.337 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.569 (10.569) | [2] 25.073 (14.504) | [3] 38.918 (13.845) | [4] 52.043 (13.125) | [5] 1:03.693 (11.650) | [6] 1:15.371 (11.678) | [7] 1:25.769 (10.398) | [8] 1:35.924 (10.155) | [9] 1:46.200 (10.276) | [10] 1:56.952 (10.752) | [11] 2:07.671 (10.719) | [12] 2:18.818 (11.147) | [13] 2:30.432 (11.614) | [14] 2:42.729 (12.297) Official Finish Time: 2:42.729 |
|
5 |
(5) |
50. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
2:56.919 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 10.137 (10.137) | [2] 24.682 (14.545) | [3] 38.490 (13.808) | [4] 51.487 (12.997) | [5] 1:03.207 (11.720) | [6] 1:14.777 (11.570) | [7] 1:25.238 (10.461) | [8] 1:35.300 (10.062) | [9] 1:45.793 (10.493) | [10] 1:56.208 (10.415) | [11] 2:16.761 (20.553) | [12] 2:32.116 (15.355) | [13] 2:44.759 (12.643) | [14] 2:56.919 (12.160) Official Finish Time: 2:56.919 |
|
6 |
(2) |
22. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
3:27.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.070 (10.070) | [2] 24.595 (14.525) | [3] 38.320 (13.725) | [4] 51.629 (13.309) | [5] 1:03.367 (11.738) | [6] 1:14.887 (11.520) | [7] 1:25.304 (10.417) | [8] 1:35.355 (10.051) | [9] 1:45.938 (10.583) | [10] 1:56.304 (10.366) | [11] 2:31.479 (35.175) | [12] 2:54.724 (23.245) | [13] 3:10.758 (16.034) | [14] 3:27.172 (16.414) Official Finish Time: 3:27.172 |
|