|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
39. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-JUV |
|
40.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.019 (16.019) | [2] 28.398 (12.379) | [3] 40.011 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 40.011 |
|
2 |
(1) |
166. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
40.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.288 (15.288) | [2] 27.635 (12.347) | [3] 40.017 (12.382) Official Finish Time: 40.017 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
KOPEĆ Paulina |
POL-JUV |
|
40.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.941 (15.941) | [2] 28.155 (12.214) | [3] 40.523 (12.368) Official Finish Time: 40.523 |
|
4 |
(3) |
168. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
41.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.786 (15.786) | [2] 28.798 (13.012) | [3] 41.735 (12.937) Official Finish Time: 41.735 |
|
5 |
(5) |
167. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
44.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.730 (17.730) | [2] 31.267 (13.537) | [3] 44.473 (13.206) Official Finish Time: 44.473 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
KOZŁOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
37.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.848 (14.848) | [2] 26.280 (11.432) | [3] 37.884 (11.605) Official Finish Time: 37.884 |
|
2 |
(2) |
169. |
STAWICKA Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
38.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 27.011 (11.818) | [3] 38.994 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 38.994 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
BOROWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
40.130 |
|
4 |
(3) |
165. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
40.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 27.857 (12.243) | [3] 40.149 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 40.149 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
37.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.877 (14.877) | [2] 26.307 (11.430) | [3] 37.683 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 37.683 |
|
2 |
(3) |
151. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.961 (14.961) | [2] 26.581 (11.620) | [3] 37.709 (11.128) Official Finish Time: 37.709 |
|
3 |
(1) |
146. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
38.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.185 (15.185) | [2] 26.725 (11.540) | [3] 38.019 (11.294) Official Finish Time: 38.019 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.345 (15.345) | [2] 41.366 (26.021) | [3] 1:07.012 (25.646) Official Finish Time: 1:07.012 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
35.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.619 (13.619) | [2] 24.374 (10.755) | [3] 35.165 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 35.165 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
JASIK Anna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
36.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.144 (14.144) | [2] 25.168 (11.024) | [3] 36.416 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 36.416 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
GRABOWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.810 (14.810) | [2] 26.088 (11.278) | [3] 37.451 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 37.451 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
49.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.585 (14.585) | [2] 25.835 (11.250) | [3] 49.133 (23.299) Official Finish Time: 49.133 |
|