|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
144. |
ORŁOWSKA Dominika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.702 (8.702) | [2] 20.319 (11.617) | [3] 31.545 (11.226) | [4] 42.889 (11.344) | [5] 54.308 (11.420) Official Finish Time: 54.308 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
1:11.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 33.259 (24.529) | [3] 47.093 (13.834) | [4] 59.184 (12.091) | [5] 1:11.154 (11.971) Official Finish Time: 1:11.154 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
112. |
IVANOVA Veronika |
RUS-PET |
|
52.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 19.451 (11.039) | [3] 30.114 (10.663) | [4] 40.914 (10.800) | [5] 52.098 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 52.098 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.684 (8.684) | [2] 19.663 (10.979) | [3] 30.232 (10.569) | [4] 40.998 (10.766) | [5] 52.464 (11.466) Official Finish Time: 52.464 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
MAKARAN Karyna |
BLR |
|
1:04.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.497 (8.497) | [2] 19.434 (10.937) | [3] 29.886 (10.452) | [4] 40.395 (10.509) | [5] 1:04.064 (23.670) Official Finish Time: 1:04.064 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
KAMKINA Vladyslawa |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:42.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.810 (8.810) | [2] 47.266 (38.456) | [3] 1:07.529 (20.263) | [4] 1:25.146 (17.617) | [5] 1:41.967 (16.821) Official Finish Time: 1:42.967 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.607 (8.607) | [2] 19.127 (10.520) | [3] 29.283 (10.156) | [4] 39.989 (10.706) | [5] 50.583 (10.594) Official Finish Time: 50.583 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
KOWALSKA Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.686 (10.433) | [3] 29.237 (10.551) | [4] 40.080 (10.843) | [5] 50.803 (10.723) Official Finish Time: 50.803 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
50.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.427 (8.427) | [2] 18.960 (10.533) | [3] 29.564 (10.604) | [4] 40.318 (10.754) | [5] 50.989 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 50.989 |
|
- |
(1) |
113. |
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.595 (10.578) | [3] 29.380 (10.785) | [4] 40.196 (10.816) | [5] 51.103 (10.907) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
47.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.859 (7.859) | [2] 17.828 (9.969) | [3] 27.482 (9.654) | [4] 37.373 (9.891) | [5] 47.365 (9.992) Official Finish Time: 47.365 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
MALAGICH Emina |
RUS |
|
47.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 18.068 (9.978) | [3] 27.649 (9.581) | [4] 37.482 (9.833) | [5] 47.475 (9.993) Official Finish Time: 47.475 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
48.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.116 (8.116) | [2] 18.375 (10.259) | [3] 28.162 (9.787) | [4] 38.164 (10.002) | [5] 48.215 (10.051) Official Finish Time: 48.215 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
STRELKOVA Ekaterina |
RUS |
|
48.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 18.478 (10.075) | [3] 28.228 (9.750) | [4] 38.281 (10.053) | [5] 48.277 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 48.277 |
|