|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
IVANOVA Veronika |
RUS-PET |
|
52.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.497 (8.497) | [2] 19.643 (11.146) | [3] 30.179 (10.536) | [4] 41.094 (10.915) | [5] 52.165 (11.072) Official Finish Time: 52.165 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
KAMKINA Vladyslawa |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.878 (8.878) | [2] 20.038 (11.160) | [3] 30.973 (10.935) | [4] 42.036 (11.063) | [5] 53.178 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 53.178 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
ORŁOWSKA Dominika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.035 (9.035) | [2] 20.501 (11.466) | [3] 31.537 (11.036) | [4] 42.755 (11.218) | [5] 53.691 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 53.691 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
MAKARAN Karyna |
BLR |
|
51.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.630 (8.630) | [2] 19.370 (10.740) | [3] 29.798 (10.428) | [4] 40.636 (10.838) | [5] 51.883 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 51.883 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.441 (8.441) | [2] 19.247 (10.806) | [3] 29.818 (10.571) | [4] 40.916 (11.098) | [5] 52.372 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 52.372 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
52.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.769 (8.769) | [2] 19.895 (11.126) | [3] 30.572 (10.677) | [4] 41.627 (11.055) | [5] 52.952 (11.326) Official Finish Time: 52.952 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
MALAGICH Emina |
RUS |
|
48.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.097 (8.097) | [2] 18.462 (10.365) | [3] 28.551 (10.089) | [4] 38.690 (10.139) | [5] 48.655 (9.966) Official Finish Time: 48.655 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
48.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.951 (7.951) | [2] 18.434 (10.483) | [3] 28.717 (10.283) | [4] 38.908 (10.191) | [5] 48.973 (10.066) Official Finish Time: 48.973 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.349 (8.349) | [2] 18.665 (10.316) | [3] 28.891 (10.226) | [4] 39.127 (10.236) | [5] 49.290 (10.163) Official Finish Time: 49.290 |
|
4 |
(2) |
162. |
KOWALSKA Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
49.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.656 (8.656) | [2] 19.184 (10.528) | [3] 29.217 (10.033) | [4] 39.362 (10.145) | [5] 49.885 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 49.885 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
47.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.772 (7.772) | [2] 17.931 (10.159) | [3] 27.782 (9.851) | [4] 37.841 (10.059) | [5] 47.885 (10.044) Official Finish Time: 47.885 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
STRELKOVA Ekaterina |
RUS |
|
48.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.110 (8.110) | [2] 18.508 (10.398) | [3] 28.265 (9.757) | [4] 38.084 (9.819) | [5] 48.012 (9.929) Official Finish Time: 48.012 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
50.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.309 (8.309) | [2] 19.015 (10.706) | [3] 29.424 (10.409) | [4] 39.903 (10.479) | [5] 50.619 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 50.619 |
|
4 |
(3) |
104. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:10.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 19.093 (10.612) | [3] 42.925 (23.832) | [4] 57.463 (14.538) | [5] 1:10.276 (12.814) Official Finish Time: 1:10.276 |
|