|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
MALAGICH Emina |
RUS |
|
49.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 18.806 (10.399) | [3] 28.775 (9.969) | [4] 38.918 (10.143) | [5] 49.176 (10.258) Official Finish Time: 49.176 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
50.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.337 (8.337) | [2] 19.085 (10.748) | [3] 29.358 (10.273) | [4] 39.728 (10.370) | [5] 50.313 (10.586) Official Finish Time: 50.313 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
MAKARAN Karyna |
BLR |
|
51.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.796 (8.796) | [2] 19.586 (10.790) | [3] 30.019 (10.433) | [4] 40.462 (10.443) | [5] 51.061 (10.599) Official Finish Time: 51.061 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
IVANOVA Veronika |
RUS-PET |
|
52.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.642 (8.642) | [2] 19.515 (10.873) | [3] 30.376 (10.861) | [4] 41.324 (10.948) | [5] 52.249 (10.926) Official Finish Time: 52.249 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
48.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.985 (7.985) | [2] 18.392 (10.407) | [3] 28.377 (9.985) | [4] 38.504 (10.127) | [5] 48.836 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 48.836 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
KOWALSKA Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
48.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 18.635 (10.423) | [3] 28.559 (9.924) | [4] 38.643 (10.084) | [5] 48.866 (10.223) Official Finish Time: 48.866 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
53.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 19.784 (11.125) | [3] 30.732 (10.948) | [4] 41.873 (11.141) | [5] 53.282 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 53.282 |
|
4 |
(3) |
144. |
ORŁOWSKA Dominika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:19.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 19.900 (11.407) | [3] 30.922 (11.022) | [4] 59.376 (28.454) | [5] 1:19.224 (19.848) Official Finish Time: 1:19.224 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.309 (8.309) | [2] 18.805 (10.496) | [3] 28.997 (10.192) | [4] 39.639 (10.642) | [5] 50.250 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 50.250 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.058 (8.058) | [2] 19.017 (10.959) | [3] 29.483 (10.466) | [4] 39.669 (10.186) | [5] 50.294 (10.626) Official Finish Time: 50.294 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
KAMKINA Vladyslawa |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.721 (8.721) | [2] 20.072 (11.351) | [3] 30.893 (10.821) | [4] 42.014 (11.121) | [5] 53.246 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 53.246 |
|
- |
(4) |
27. |
MALISZEWSKA Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
removing equipment |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
STRELKOVA Ekaterina |
RUS |
|
47.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.123 (8.123) | [2] 18.445 (10.322) | [3] 28.203 (9.758) | [4] 37.962 (9.759) | [5] 47.854 (9.893) Official Finish Time: 47.854 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
48.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.920 (7.920) | [2] 18.326 (10.406) | [3] 28.060 (9.734) | [4] 38.081 (10.021) | [5] 48.016 (9.935) Official Finish Time: 48.016 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 18.874 (10.558) | [3] 29.315 (10.441) | [4] 40.136 (10.821) | [5] 51.458 (11.323) Official Finish Time: 51.458 |
|