|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
ROZUMIEJEW Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.762 (13.762) | [2] 23.975 (10.213) | [3] 34.051 (10.076) | [4] 44.156 (10.105) | [5] 54.450 (10.294) | [6] 1:04.933 (10.483) | [7] 1:15.709 (10.776) | [8] 1:26.639 (10.930) | [9] 1:37.637 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 1:37.637 |
|
2 |
(4) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.977 (13.977) | [2] 24.131 (10.154) | [3] 34.188 (10.057) | [4] 44.322 (10.134) | [5] 54.662 (10.340) | [6] 1:05.403 (10.741) | [7] 1:16.591 (11.188) | [8] 1:28.550 (11.959) | [9] 1:40.934 (12.385) Official Finish Time: 1:40.934 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.395 (14.395) | [2] 24.851 (10.456) | [3] 35.393 (10.542) | [4] 46.293 (10.900) | [5] 57.520 (11.227) | [6] 1:09.084 (11.564) | [7] 1:21.050 (11.966) | [8] 1:33.198 (12.148) | [9] 1:45.402 (12.204) Official Finish Time: 1:45.402 |
|
4 |
(2) |
14. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:51.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.650 (14.650) | [2] 25.508 (10.858) | [3] 36.681 (11.173) | [4] 48.494 (11.813) | [5] 1:00.693 (12.199) | [6] 1:13.120 (12.427) | [7] 1:25.742 (12.622) | [8] 1:38.452 (12.710) | [9] 1:51.319 (12.867) Official Finish Time: 1:51.319 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
1:40.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.795 (13.795) | [2] 24.145 (10.350) | [3] 34.783 (10.638) | [4] 45.658 (10.875) | [5] 56.488 (10.830) | [6] 1:07.162 (10.674) | [7] 1:18.012 (10.850) | [8] 1:29.016 (11.004) | [9] 1:40.185 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 1:40.185 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
RZEMEK Gerard |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.634 (13.634) | [2] 24.047 (10.413) | [3] 34.864 (10.817) | [4] 45.735 (10.871) | [5] 56.856 (11.121) | [6] 1:07.737 (10.881) | [7] 1:18.863 (11.126) | [8] 1:30.365 (11.502) | [9] 1:41.673 (11.308) Official Finish Time: 1:41.673 |
|
3 |
(2) |
119. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.712 (13.712) | [2] 24.047 (10.335) | [3] 34.641 (10.594) | [4] 45.667 (11.026) | [5] 56.693 (11.026) | [6] 1:07.568 (10.875) | [7] 1:18.769 (11.201) | [8] 1:30.246 (11.477) | [9] 1:41.730 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 1:41.730 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:44.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.323 (14.323) | [2] 24.897 (10.574) | [3] 35.443 (10.546) | [4] 46.543 (11.100) | [5] 57.592 (11.049) | [6] 1:09.028 (11.436) | [7] 1:20.927 (11.899) | [8] 1:32.954 (12.027) | [9] 1:44.963 (12.009) Official Finish Time: 1:44.963 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:43.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 26.147 (11.206) | [3] 37.673 (11.526) | [4] 49.414 (11.741) | [5] 1:01.269 (11.855) | [6] 1:12.034 (10.765) | [7] 1:22.424 (10.390) | [8] 1:32.862 (10.438) | [9] 1:43.260 (10.399) Official Finish Time: 1:43.260 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.104 (15.104) | [2] 26.240 (11.136) | [3] 37.788 (11.548) | [4] 49.519 (11.731) | [5] 1:01.397 (11.878) | [6] 1:12.192 (10.795) | [7] 1:22.655 (10.463) | [8] 1:33.068 (10.413) | [9] 1:43.494 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 1:43.494 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
MALIUGA Roman |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.365 (15.365) | [2] 26.332 (10.967) | [3] 37.912 (11.580) | [4] 49.638 (11.726) | [5] 1:01.502 (11.864) | [6] 1:12.514 (11.012) | [7] 1:23.079 (10.565) | [8] 1:33.870 (10.791) | [9] 1:44.909 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 1:44.909 |
|
4 |
(4) |
171. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:50.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.854 (14.854) | [2] 26.049 (11.195) | [3] 37.575 (11.526) | [4] 49.272 (11.697) | [5] 1:01.289 (12.017) | [6] 1:13.183 (11.894) | [7] 1:25.193 (12.010) | [8] 1:37.546 (12.353) | [9] 1:50.163 (12.617) Official Finish Time: 1:50.163 |
|