|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
51.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 19.038 (10.986) | [3] 29.940 (10.902) | [4] 41.051 (11.111) | [5] 51.850 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 51.850 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
51.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 19.394 (11.034) | [3] 30.254 (10.860) | [4] 41.199 (10.945) | [5] 51.884 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 51.884 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
53.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.765 (8.765) | [2] 20.113 (11.348) | [3] 31.174 (11.061) | [4] 42.403 (11.229) | [5] 53.506 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 53.506 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
55.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 20.651 (11.940) | [3] 32.197 (11.546) | [4] 43.741 (11.544) | [5] 55.221 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 55.221 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
102. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.622 (8.622) | [2] 19.452 (10.830) | [3] 30.010 (10.558) | [4] 40.792 (10.782) | [5] 51.614 (10.822) Official Finish Time: 51.614 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
MALIUGA Roman |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.777 (8.777) | [2] 19.596 (10.819) | [3] 30.087 (10.491) | [4] 40.891 (10.804) | [5] 51.637 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 51.637 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
ROZUMIEJEW Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
57.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.923 (7.923) | [2] 24.025 (16.102) | [3] 34.906 (10.881) | [4] 45.623 (10.717) | [5] 57.086 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 57.086 |
|
- |
(2) |
14. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.126 (8.126) | [2] 19.057 (10.931) | [3] 29.720 (10.663) | [4] 40.473 (10.753) | [5] 51.737 (11.265) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
48.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 18.074 (10.115) | [3] 28.283 (10.209) | [4] 38.568 (10.285) | [5] 48.901 (10.333) Official Finish Time: 48.901 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
SZYMAŃSKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
52.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.260 (8.260) | [2] 19.154 (10.894) | [3] 30.056 (10.902) | [4] 41.227 (11.171) | [5] 52.530 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 52.530 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
53.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 19.929 (11.153) | [3] 30.880 (10.951) | [4] 42.172 (11.292) | [5] 53.752 (11.580) Official Finish Time: 53.752 |
|
- |
(1) |
12. |
SOLIENKO Gleb |
BLR |
|
- |
removing equipment |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
RZEMEK Gerard |
POL-JUV |
|
49.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.914 (7.914) | [2] 18.391 (10.477) | [3] 28.651 (10.260) | [4] 39.175 (10.524) | [5] 49.789 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 49.789 |
|
2 |
(3) |
171. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.153 (8.153) | [2] 18.786 (10.633) | [3] 29.226 (10.440) | [4] 39.831 (10.605) | [5] 50.431 (10.600) Official Finish Time: 50.431 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
SUKORSKIY Egor |
BLR |
|
50.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.435 (8.435) | [2] 18.949 (10.514) | [3] 29.485 (10.536) | [4] 39.962 (10.477) | [5] 50.521 (10.560) Official Finish Time: 50.521 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.121 (10.481) | [3] 29.654 (10.533) | [4] 40.367 (10.713) | [5] 50.833 (10.467) Official Finish Time: 50.833 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
47.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.444 (7.444) | [2] 17.485 (10.041) | [3] 27.356 (9.871) | [4] 37.390 (10.034) | [5] 47.635 (10.245) Official Finish Time: 47.635 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
47.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.714 (7.714) | [2] 17.649 (9.935) | [3] 27.474 (9.825) | [4] 37.446 (9.972) | [5] 47.707 (10.262) Official Finish Time: 47.707 |
|
3 |
(3) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
47.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.937 (7.937) | [2] 17.700 (9.763) | [3] 27.683 (9.983) | [4] 37.689 (10.006) | [5] 47.849 (10.161) Official Finish Time: 47.849 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
49.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.792 (10.528) | [3] 28.893 (10.101) | [4] 39.271 (10.378) | [5] 49.843 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 49.843 |
|