|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
MALIUGA Roman |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:55.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.320 (9.320) | [2] 21.138 (11.818) | [3] 33.101 (11.963) | [4] 45.564 (12.463) | [5] 58.232 (12.668) | [6] 1:11.382 (13.150) | [7] 1:25.463 (14.081) | [8] 1:39.737 (14.274) | [9] 1:54.223 (14.486) | [10] 2:08.582 (14.359) | [11] 2:22.705 (14.123) | [12] 2:34.198 (11.493) | [13] 2:45.210 (11.012) | [14] 2:55.902 (10.693) Official Finish Time: 2:55.902 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
3:09.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.666 (8.666) | [2] 20.779 (12.113) | [3] 39.483 (18.704) | [4] 55.245 (15.762) | [5] 1:08.977 (13.732) | [6] 1:22.421 (13.444) | [7] 1:35.827 (13.406) | [8] 1:49.252 (13.425) | [9] 2:02.782 (13.530) | [10] 2:16.292 (13.510) | [11] 2:29.734 (13.442) | [12] 2:43.399 (13.665) | [13] 2:56.311 (12.912) | [14] 3:09.253 (12.943) Official Finish Time: 3:09.253 |
|
- |
(3) |
57. |
JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
149. |
ORŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.128 (9.128) | [2] 21.146 (12.018) | [3] 33.057 (11.911) | [4] 45.476 (12.419) | [5] 58.106 (12.630) | [6] 1:11.261 (13.155) | [7] 1:25.339 (14.078) | [8] 1:39.689 (14.350) | [9] 1:54.092 (14.403) | [10] 2:08.434 (14.342) | [11] 2:22.978 (14.544) | [12] 2:37.698 (14.720) | [13] 2:52.511 (14.813) | [14] 3:07.155 (14.645) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
SUKORSKIY Egor |
BLR |
|
2:47.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.044 (11.044) | [2] 24.552 (13.508) | [3] 36.383 (11.831) | [4] 48.648 (12.265) | [5] 1:00.964 (12.316) | [6] 1:13.581 (12.617) | [7] 1:26.163 (12.582) | [8] 1:38.113 (11.950) | [9] 1:50.042 (11.929) | [10] 2:01.494 (11.452) | [11] 2:13.593 (12.099) | [12] 2:24.636 (11.043) | [13] 2:35.953 (11.317) | [14] 2:47.123 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 2:47.123 |
|
2 |
(1) |
63. |
SZYMAŃSKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.519 (10.519) | [2] 24.060 (13.541) | [3] 35.956 (11.896) | [4] 48.210 (12.254) | [5] 1:00.568 (12.358) | [6] 1:13.176 (12.608) | [7] 1:25.655 (12.479) | [8] 1:37.749 (12.094) | [9] 1:49.665 (11.916) | [10] 2:01.141 (11.476) | [11] 2:12.572 (11.431) | [12] 2:24.466 (11.894) | [13] 2:36.302 (11.836) | [14] 2:47.764 (11.462) Official Finish Time: 2:47.764 |
|
3 |
(5) |
171. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:48.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.259 (11.259) | [2] 23.880 (12.621) | [3] 35.895 (12.015) | [4] 48.080 (12.185) | [5] 1:00.414 (12.334) | [6] 1:13.053 (12.639) | [7] 1:25.524 (12.471) | [8] 1:37.643 (12.119) | [9] 1:49.521 (11.878) | [10] 2:01.264 (11.743) | [11] 2:12.894 (11.630) | [12] 2:24.416 (11.522) | [13] 2:36.210 (11.794) | [14] 2:48.061 (11.851) Official Finish Time: 2:48.061 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.718 (10.718) | [2] 24.282 (13.564) | [3] 36.123 (11.841) | [4] 48.339 (12.216) | [5] 1:00.718 (12.379) | [6] 1:13.322 (12.604) | [7] 1:25.834 (12.512) | [8] 1:37.872 (12.038) | [9] 1:49.797 (11.925) | [10] 2:01.429 (11.632) | [11] 2:12.968 (11.539) | [12] 2:24.515 (11.547) | [13] 2:36.643 (12.128) | [14] 2:48.855 (12.212) Official Finish Time: 2:48.855 |
|
5 |
(4) |
91. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:44.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.909 (10.909) | [2] 24.377 (13.468) | [3] 36.191 (11.814) | [4] 48.523 (12.332) | [5] 1:00.842 (12.319) | [6] 1:13.456 (12.614) | [7] 1:26.058 (12.602) | [8] 1:38.010 (11.952) | [9] 1:49.876 (11.866) | [10] 2:13.644 (23.768) | [11] 2:51.095 (37.451) | [12] 3:08.679 (17.584) | [13] 3:25.115 (16.436) | [14] 3:44.790 (19.675) Official Finish Time: 3:44.790 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.824 (9.824) | [2] 24.811 (14.987) | [3] 37.759 (12.948) | [4] 50.434 (12.675) | [5] 1:02.879 (12.445) | [6] 1:15.357 (12.478) | [7] 1:27.858 (12.501) | [8] 1:39.583 (11.725) | [9] 1:50.963 (11.380) | [10] 2:01.814 (10.851) | [11] 2:12.908 (11.094) | [12] 2:23.818 (10.910) | [13] 2:35.080 (11.262) | [14] 2:46.553 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 2:46.553 |
|
2 |
(1) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.935 (9.935) | [2] 24.964 (15.029) | [3] 37.669 (12.705) | [4] 50.301 (12.632) | [5] 1:02.755 (12.454) | [6] 1:15.167 (12.412) | [7] 1:27.751 (12.584) | [8] 1:39.497 (11.746) | [9] 1:50.359 (10.862) | [10] 2:01.529 (11.170) | [11] 2:12.780 (11.251) | [12] 2:24.211 (11.431) | [13] 2:35.101 (10.890) | [14] 2:46.722 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 2:46.722 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
2:47.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.139 (10.139) | [2] 25.355 (15.216) | [3] 38.289 (12.934) | [4] 50.791 (12.502) | [5] 1:03.242 (12.451) | [6] 1:15.746 (12.504) | [7] 1:28.131 (12.385) | [8] 1:39.829 (11.698) | [9] 1:50.766 (10.937) | [10] 2:01.900 (11.134) | [11] 2:13.149 (11.249) | [12] 2:24.499 (11.350) | [13] 2:36.058 (11.559) | [14] 2:47.522 (11.464) Official Finish Time: 2:47.522 |
|
4 |
(5) |
62. |
RZEMEK Gerard |
POL-JUV |
|
3:06.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.057 (10.057) | [2] 25.135 (15.078) | [3] 37.953 (12.818) | [4] 50.661 (12.708) | [5] 1:03.010 (12.349) | [6] 1:15.412 (12.402) | [7] 1:27.971 (12.559) | [8] 1:39.682 (11.711) | [9] 1:50.631 (10.949) | [10] 2:01.767 (11.136) | [11] 2:13.011 (11.244) | [12] 2:33.180 (20.169) | [13] 2:51.017 (17.837) | [14] 3:06.851 (15.835) Official Finish Time: 3:06.851 |
|
5 |
(3) |
94. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
3:09.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.326 (10.326) | [2] 24.790 (14.464) | [3] 37.916 (13.126) | [4] 50.929 (13.013) | [5] 1:03.385 (12.456) | [6] 1:15.969 (12.584) | [7] 1:27.945 (11.976) | [8] 1:39.394 (11.449) | [9] 1:50.979 (11.585) | [10] 2:02.975 (11.996) | [11] 2:28.091 (25.116) | [12] 2:43.856 (15.765) | [13] 2:56.708 (12.852) | [14] 3:09.316 (12.609) Official Finish Time: 3:09.316 |
|
- |
(4) |
102. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.210 (10.210) | [2] 25.194 (14.984) | [3] 38.136 (12.942) | [4] 50.536 (12.400) | [5] 1:03.150 (12.614) | [6] 1:15.594 (12.444) | [7] 1:27.959 (12.365) | [8] 1:39.591 (11.632) | [9] 1:50.497 (10.906) | [10] 2:01.665 (11.168) | [11] 2:12.879 (11.214) | [12] 2:45.221 (32.342) | [13] 3:06.193 (20.972) | [14] 3:22.892 (16.700) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
2:48.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.496 (14.496) | [2] 33.510 (19.014) | [3] 48.647 (15.137) | [4] 1:01.172 (12.525) | [5] 1:12.310 (11.138) | [6] 1:22.682 (10.372) | [7] 1:33.113 (10.431) | [8] 1:43.706 (10.593) | [9] 1:54.302 (10.596) | [10] 2:04.887 (10.585) | [11] 2:15.593 (10.706) | [12] 2:26.428 (10.835) | [13] 2:37.420 (10.992) | [14] 2:48.485 (11.066) Official Finish Time: 2:48.485 |
|
2 |
(6) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:48.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.228 (15.228) | [2] 33.350 (18.122) | [3] 48.627 (15.277) | [4] 1:01.033 (12.406) | [5] 1:12.325 (11.292) | [6] 1:22.988 (10.663) | [7] 1:33.411 (10.423) | [8] 1:43.941 (10.530) | [9] 1:54.473 (10.532) | [10] 2:04.986 (10.513) | [11] 2:15.730 (10.744) | [12] 2:26.590 (10.860) | [13] 2:37.650 (11.060) | [14] 2:48.690 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 2:48.690 |
|
3 |
(5) |
59. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.016 (15.016) | [2] 33.210 (18.194) | [3] 48.479 (15.269) | [4] 1:00.850 (12.371) | [5] 1:12.184 (11.334) | [6] 1:22.531 (10.347) | [7] 1:33.252 (10.721) | [8] 1:44.017 (10.765) | [9] 1:54.657 (10.640) | [10] 2:05.207 (10.550) | [11] 2:15.896 (10.689) | [12] 2:26.671 (10.775) | [13] 2:37.707 (11.036) | [14] 2:48.701 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 2:48.701 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
ROZUMIEJEW Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.292 (14.292) | [2] 33.490 (19.198) | [3] 48.818 (15.328) | [4] 1:01.141 (12.323) | [5] 1:12.270 (11.129) | [6] 1:22.943 (10.673) | [7] 1:33.718 (10.775) | [8] 1:44.078 (10.360) | [9] 1:54.563 (10.485) | [10] 2:05.087 (10.524) | [11] 2:15.844 (10.757) | [12] 2:26.886 (11.042) | [13] 2:37.950 (11.064) | [14] 2:48.851 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 2:48.851 |
|
5 |
(3) |
12. |
SOLIENKO Gleb |
BLR |
|
3:03.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.693 (14.693) | [2] 33.647 (18.954) | [3] 48.855 (15.208) | [4] 1:01.525 (12.670) | [5] 1:12.697 (11.172) | [6] 1:23.518 (10.821) | [7] 1:34.456 (10.938) | [8] 1:46.108 (11.652) | [9] 1:58.199 (12.091) | [10] 2:10.770 (12.571) | [11] 2:23.414 (12.644) | [12] 2:36.053 (12.639) | [13] 2:49.580 (13.527) | [14] 3:03.147 (13.567) Official Finish Time: 3:03.147 |
|
6 |
(4) |
93. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
3:08.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.901 (14.901) | [2] 33.674 (18.773) | [3] 48.836 (15.162) | [4] 1:01.386 (12.550) | [5] 1:12.577 (11.191) | [6] 1:23.413 (10.836) | [7] 1:34.382 (10.969) | [8] 1:45.999 (11.617) | [9] 1:58.142 (12.143) | [10] 2:10.644 (12.502) | [11] 2:24.050 (13.406) | [12] 2:38.441 (14.391) | [13] 2:53.144 (14.703) | [14] 3:08.366 (15.222) Official Finish Time: 3:08.366 |
|