|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
127. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
1:57.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.018 (21.018) | [2] 35.174 (14.156) | [3] 50.256 (15.082) | [4] 1:01.678 (11.422) | [5] 1:12.961 (11.283) | [6] 1:24.638 (11.677) | [7] 1:35.723 (11.085) | [8] 1:46.666 (10.943) | [9] 1:57.633 (10.968) Official Finish Time: 1:57.633 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.826 (20.826) | [2] 35.079 (14.253) | [3] 50.274 (15.195) | [4] 1:02.060 (11.786) | [5] 1:13.231 (11.171) | [6] 1:24.915 (11.684) | [7] 1:36.268 (11.353) | [8] 1:47.226 (10.958) | [9] 1:57.861 (10.636) Official Finish Time: 1:57.861 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.265 (21.265) | [2] 35.269 (14.004) | [3] 50.286 (15.017) | [4] 1:01.890 (11.604) | [5] 1:13.129 (11.239) | [6] 1:24.872 (11.743) | [7] 1:36.088 (11.216) | [8] 1:47.048 (10.960) | [9] 1:57.874 (10.826) Official Finish Time: 1:57.874 |
|
4 |
(2) |
83. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:58.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.666 (21.666) | [2] 35.460 (13.794) | [3] 50.497 (15.037) | [4] 1:02.184 (11.687) | [5] 1:13.328 (11.144) | [6] 1:25.084 (11.756) | [7] 1:36.369 (11.285) | [8] 1:47.497 (11.128) | [9] 1:58.212 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 1:58.212 |
|
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS |
|
1:47.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.099 (16.099) | [2] 27.547 (11.448) | [3] 39.145 (11.598) | [4] 51.061 (11.916) | [5] 1:02.844 (11.783) | [6] 1:13.595 (10.751) | [7] 1:24.646 (11.051) | [8] 1:36.118 (11.472) | [9] 1:47.600 (11.483) Official Finish Time: 1:47.600 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.206 (16.206) | [2] 27.648 (11.442) | [3] 39.246 (11.598) | [4] 51.207 (11.961) | [5] 1:03.096 (11.889) | [6] 1:14.328 (11.232) | [7] 1:26.028 (11.700) | [8] 1:38.576 (12.548) | [9] 1:50.971 (12.396) Official Finish Time: 1:50.971 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.473 (16.473) | [2] 28.124 (11.651) | [3] 39.364 (11.240) | [4] 51.356 (11.992) | [5] 1:03.325 (11.969) | [6] 1:15.129 (11.804) | [7] 1:27.197 (12.068) | [8] 1:39.440 (12.243) | [9] 1:51.410 (11.970) Official Finish Time: 1:51.410 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
1:53.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.255 (16.255) | [2] 41.465 (25.210) | [3] 1:06.490 (25.025) | [4] 1:22.972 (16.482) | [5] 1:39.073 (16.101) | [6] 1:53.038 (13.965) | [7] 1:53.410 (0.373) | [8] 2:07.749 (14.339) Official Finish Time: 1:53.038 |
|