|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS |
|
1:50.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.321 (18.321) | [2] 30.976 (12.655) | [3] 43.196 (12.220) | [4] 55.343 (12.147) | [5] 1:06.826 (11.483) | [6] 1:17.745 (10.919) | [7] 1:28.684 (10.939) | [8] 1:39.757 (11.073) | [9] 1:50.847 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 1:50.847 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.511 (18.511) | [2] 30.967 (12.456) | [3] 43.071 (12.104) | [4] 55.104 (12.033) | [5] 1:07.068 (11.964) | [6] 1:17.860 (10.792) | [7] 1:28.938 (11.078) | [8] 1:40.702 (11.764) | [9] 1:52.905 (12.204) Official Finish Time: 1:52.905 |
|
3 |
(2) |
192. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:56.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.164 (18.164) | [2] 30.840 (12.676) | [3] 43.045 (12.205) | [4] 55.244 (12.199) | [5] 1:07.350 (12.106) | [6] 1:19.008 (11.658) | [7] 1:30.924 (11.916) | [8] 1:43.595 (12.671) | [9] 1:56.697 (13.103) Official Finish Time: 1:56.697 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:59.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.031 (18.031) | [2] 30.718 (12.687) | [3] 43.219 (12.501) | [4] 55.467 (12.248) | [5] 1:07.765 (12.298) | [6] 1:20.116 (12.351) | [7] 1:32.734 (12.618) | [8] 1:46.005 (13.271) | [9] 1:59.183 (13.178) Official Finish Time: 1:59.183 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
125. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
1:58.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.102 (19.102) | [2] 35.120 (16.018) | [3] 50.750 (15.630) | [4] 1:02.704 (11.954) | [5] 1:13.948 (11.244) | [6] 1:25.047 (11.099) | [7] 1:35.910 (10.863) | [8] 1:46.999 (11.089) | [9] 1:58.799 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 1:58.799 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.962 (18.962) | [2] 34.986 (16.024) | [3] 50.658 (15.672) | [4] 1:02.908 (12.250) | [5] 1:14.148 (11.240) | [6] 1:25.244 (11.096) | [7] 1:36.968 (11.724) | [8] 1:48.171 (11.203) | [9] 1:59.355 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 1:59.355 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
FUTYMA Weronika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:05.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.393 (19.393) | [2] 35.463 (16.070) | [3] 50.878 (15.415) | [4] 1:03.684 (12.806) | [5] 1:15.606 (11.922) | [6] 1:27.686 (12.080) | [7] 1:39.997 (12.311) | [8] 1:52.886 (12.889) | [9] 2:05.820 (12.934) Official Finish Time: 2:05.820 |
|
- |
(4) |
114. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 19.260 (19.260) | [2] 35.284 (16.024) | [3] 50.929 (15.645) | [4] 1:03.057 (12.128) | [5] 1:14.244 (11.187) | [6] 1:25.316 (11.072) | [7] 1:36.768 (11.452) | [8] 1:48.057 (11.289) | [9] 1:59.303 (11.247) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.289 (19.289) | [2] 35.025 (15.736) | [3] 50.300 (15.275) | [4] 1:02.439 (12.139) | [5] 1:13.920 (11.481) | [6] 1:25.286 (11.366) | [7] 1:36.446 (11.160) | [8] 1:47.333 (10.888) | [9] 1:47.666 (0.333) Official Finish Time: 1:47.333 |
|
2 |
(4) |
83. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.479 (19.479) | [2] 35.177 (15.698) | [3] 50.499 (15.322) | [4] 1:02.818 (12.319) | [5] 1:14.069 (11.251) | [6] 1:25.617 (11.548) | [7] 1:36.946 (11.329) | [8] 1:48.228 (11.283) | [9] 1:48.553 (0.325) Official Finish Time: 1:48.228 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.122 (19.122) | [2] 34.925 (15.803) | [3] 50.264 (15.339) | [4] 1:02.298 (12.034) | [5] 1:13.825 (11.527) | [6] 1:25.654 (11.829) | [7] 1:37.554 (11.900) | [8] 1:48.977 (11.424) | [9] 1:49.292 (0.315) Official Finish Time: 1:48.977 |
|
4 |
(2) |
98. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:49.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.026 (19.026) | [2] 34.788 (15.762) | [3] 50.191 (15.403) | [4] 1:02.742 (12.551) | [5] 1:14.372 (11.630) | [6] 1:26.034 (11.662) | [7] 1:37.729 (11.695) | [8] 1:49.274 (11.546) | [9] 1:49.589 (0.315) Official Finish Time: 1:49.274 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
1:51.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.456 (16.456) | [2] 29.026 (12.570) | [3] 41.587 (12.561) | [4] 53.942 (12.355) | [5] 1:05.378 (11.436) | [6] 1:16.680 (11.302) | [7] 1:28.050 (11.370) | [8] 1:39.580 (11.530) | [9] 1:51.011 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 1:51.011 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.821 (16.821) | [2] 29.249 (12.428) | [3] 41.819 (12.570) | [4] 54.201 (12.382) | [5] 1:05.955 (11.754) | [6] 1:17.823 (11.868) | [7] 1:29.708 (11.885) | [8] 1:41.630 (11.922) | [9] 1:53.371 (11.741) Official Finish Time: 1:53.371 |
|
3 |
(5) |
97. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:53.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.635 (16.635) | [2] 29.109 (12.474) | [3] 41.710 (12.601) | [4] 54.371 (12.661) | [5] 1:06.286 (11.915) | [6] 1:17.931 (11.645) | [7] 1:29.874 (11.943) | [8] 1:41.859 (11.985) | [9] 1:53.675 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 1:53.675 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
DYMKO Angelika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.967 (16.967) | [2] 29.346 (12.379) | [3] 41.981 (12.635) | [4] 54.485 (12.504) | [5] 1:06.867 (12.382) | [6] 1:19.290 (12.423) | [7] 1:31.650 (12.360) | [8] 1:44.337 (12.687) | [9] 1:57.424 (13.088) Official Finish Time: 1:57.424 |
|
5 |
(3) |
19. |
BADULSKA Paulina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:58.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.322 (16.322) | [2] 28.893 (12.571) | [3] 41.427 (12.534) | [4] 53.987 (12.560) | [5] 1:06.775 (12.788) | [6] 1:19.549 (12.774) | [7] 1:32.474 (12.925) | [8] 1:45.648 (13.174) | [9] 1:58.995 (13.347) Official Finish Time: 1:58.995 |
|