|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
55.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.056 (9.056) | [2] 21.081 (12.025) | [3] 32.723 (11.642) | [4] 44.471 (11.748) | [5] 55.950 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 55.950 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
DYMKO Angelika |
POL-JUV |
|
56.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.445 (9.445) | [2] 21.477 (12.032) | [3] 32.903 (11.426) | [4] 44.665 (11.762) | [5] 56.319 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 56.319 |
|
3 |
(1) |
145. |
FUTYMA Weronika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
57.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.283 (9.283) | [2] 21.229 (11.946) | [3] 33.204 (11.975) | [4] 45.309 (12.105) | [5] 57.431 (12.122) Official Finish Time: 57.431 |
|
4 |
(2) |
19. |
BADULSKA Paulina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
58.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.000 (9.000) | [2] 20.982 (11.982) | [3] 33.078 (12.096) | [4] 45.293 (12.215) | [5] 58.777 (13.484) Official Finish Time: 58.777 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS |
|
50.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 18.896 (10.618) | [3] 29.376 (10.480) | [4] 39.989 (10.613) | [5] 50.418 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 50.418 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.671 (8.671) | [2] 19.882 (11.211) | [3] 31.034 (11.152) | [4] 42.399 (11.365) | [5] 53.828 (11.430) Official Finish Time: 53.828 |
|
3 |
(3) |
192. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 20.031 (11.249) | [3] 31.166 (11.135) | [4] 42.625 (11.459) | [5] 53.902 (11.278) Official Finish Time: 53.902 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
54.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.245 (9.245) | [2] 20.656 (11.411) | [3] 31.706 (11.050) | [4] 43.217 (11.511) | [5] 54.506 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 54.506 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.762 (8.762) | [2] 19.894 (11.132) | [3] 30.364 (10.470) | [4] 41.227 (10.863) | [5] 52.342 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 52.342 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
52.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 19.575 (11.182) | [3] 30.379 (10.804) | [4] 41.509 (11.130) | [5] 52.356 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 52.356 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
52.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.688 (8.688) | [2] 19.939 (11.251) | [3] 30.990 (11.051) | [4] 41.859 (10.869) | [5] 52.645 (10.786) Official Finish Time: 52.645 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:25.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.895 (8.895) | [2] 35.365 (26.470) | [3] 53.297 (17.932) | [4] 1:09.738 (16.441) | [5] 1:25.825 (16.087) Official Finish Time: 1:25.825 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
49.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.032 (8.032) | [2] 18.471 (10.439) | [3] 28.573 (10.102) | [4] 38.848 (10.275) | [5] 49.228 (10.380) Official Finish Time: 49.228 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
49.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 18.733 (10.419) | [3] 28.936 (10.203) | [4] 39.339 (10.403) | [5] 49.690 (10.351) Official Finish Time: 49.690 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
49.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 19.040 (10.420) | [3] 29.162 (10.122) | [4] 39.395 (10.233) | [5] 49.723 (10.328) Official Finish Time: 49.723 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.922 (8.922) | [2] 19.460 (10.538) | [3] 29.619 (10.159) | [4] 40.179 (10.560) | [5] 50.857 (10.679) Official Finish Time: 50.857 |
|