|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
126. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS |
|
50.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.397 (8.397) | [2] 19.073 (10.676) | [3] 29.352 (10.279) | [4] 39.855 (10.503) | [5] 50.482 (10.627) Official Finish Time: 50.482 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.849 (8.849) | [2] 20.274 (11.425) | [3] 31.163 (10.889) | [4] 42.135 (10.972) | [5] 53.210 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 53.210 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
BADULSKA Paulina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
55.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 20.684 (11.702) | [3] 32.129 (11.445) | [4] 43.977 (11.848) | [5] 55.976 (12.000) Official Finish Time: 55.976 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
57.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.184 (9.184) | [2] 20.934 (11.750) | [3] 33.242 (12.308) | [4] 45.702 (12.460) | [5] 57.958 (12.257) Official Finish Time: 57.958 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
192. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 19.871 (11.224) | [3] 30.996 (11.125) | [4] 42.261 (11.265) | [5] 53.412 (11.152) Official Finish Time: 53.412 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
54.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 19.787 (11.373) | [3] 31.215 (11.428) | [4] 42.786 (11.571) | [5] 54.324 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 54.324 |
|
3 |
(3) |
145. |
FUTYMA Weronika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 20.675 (11.607) | [3] 31.966 (11.291) | [4] 43.641 (11.675) | [5] 55.182 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 55.182 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
DYMKO Angelika |
POL-JUV |
|
56.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.510 (9.510) | [2] 21.477 (11.967) | [3] 32.958 (11.481) | [4] 44.816 (11.858) | [5] 56.662 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 56.662 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
50.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 18.982 (10.737) | [3] 29.287 (10.305) | [4] 40.048 (10.761) | [5] 50.756 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 50.756 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 19.119 (10.667) | [3] 29.595 (10.476) | [4] 40.365 (10.770) | [5] 51.145 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 51.145 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
52.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 19.994 (11.213) | [3] 30.767 (10.773) | [4] 41.637 (10.870) | [5] 52.579 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 52.579 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
52.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.926 (8.926) | [2] 20.239 (11.313) | [3] 31.065 (10.826) | [4] 41.877 (10.812) | [5] 52.676 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 52.676 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
49.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.775 (7.775) | [2] 18.104 (10.329) | [3] 28.278 (10.174) | [4] 38.520 (10.242) | [5] 49.000 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 49.000 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
50.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.261 (8.261) | [2] 18.911 (10.650) | [3] 29.409 (10.498) | [4] 40.269 (10.860) | [5] 50.957 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 50.957 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.500 (8.500) | [2] 19.263 (10.763) | [3] 29.652 (10.389) | [4] 40.641 (10.989) | [5] 52.052 (11.412) Official Finish Time: 52.052 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:19.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 20.566 (11.590) | [3] 40.246 (19.680) | [4] 1:02.958 (22.712) | [5] 1:19.901 (16.944) Official Finish Time: 1:19.901 |
|