|
3. Distance |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
1:30.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.997 (12.997) | [2] 23.017 (10.020) | [3] 32.895 (9.878) | [4] 42.590 (9.695) | [5] 52.298 (9.708) | [6] 1:01.901 (9.603) | [7] 1:11.322 (9.421) | [8] 1:20.923 (9.601) | [9] 1:30.767 (9.844) Official Finish Time: 1:30.767 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
1:31.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.465 (13.465) | [2] 23.487 (10.022) | [3] 33.372 (9.885) | [4] 43.033 (9.661) | [5] 52.632 (9.599) | [6] 1:02.080 (9.448) | [7] 1:11.411 (9.331) | [8] 1:21.016 (9.605) | [9] 1:31.584 (10.568) Official Finish Time: 1:31.584 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
GUTENOV Evgeniy |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.236 (13.236) | [2] 23.263 (10.027) | [3] 33.070 (9.807) | [4] 42.822 (9.752) | [5] 53.393 (10.571) | [6] 1:03.793 (10.400) | [7] 1:13.821 (10.028) | [8] 1:24.025 (10.204) | [9] 1:34.672 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 1:34.672 |
|
4 |
(5) |
78. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.463 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 13.131 (13.131) | [2] 23.180 (10.049) | [3] 32.980 (9.800) | [4] 42.671 (9.691) | [5] 59.923 (17.252) | [6] 1:15.018 (15.095) | [7] 1:25.847 (10.829) | [8] 1:36.959 (11.112) | [9] 1:48.463 (11.504) Official Finish Time: 1:48.463 |
|
- |
(1) |
140. |
MYASNIKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.357 (13.357) | [2] 23.387 (10.030) | [3] 33.188 (9.801) | [4] 42.943 (9.755) | [5] 56.270 (13.327) | [6] 1:08.478 (12.208) | [7] 1:19.977 (11.499) | [8] 1:32.324 (12.347) | [9] 1:44.511 (12.187) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.701 (14.701) | [2] 26.688 (11.987) | [3] 37.278 (10.590) | [4] 47.283 (10.005) | [5] 56.873 (9.590) | [6] 1:06.315 (9.442) | [7] 1:15.582 (9.267) | [8] 1:24.982 (9.400) | [9] 1:34.300 (9.319) Official Finish Time: 1:34.300 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
1:34.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.821 (14.821) | [2] 26.781 (11.960) | [3] 37.447 (10.666) | [4] 47.511 (10.064) | [5] 57.091 (9.580) | [6] 1:06.590 (9.499) | [7] 1:15.861 (9.271) | [8] 1:25.161 (9.300) | [9] 1:34.396 (9.236) Official Finish Time: 1:34.396 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
1:34.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.954 (14.954) | [2] 26.714 (11.760) | [3] 37.349 (10.635) | [4] 47.410 (10.061) | [5] 57.003 (9.593) | [6] 1:06.424 (9.421) | [7] 1:15.788 (9.364) | [8] 1:25.160 (9.372) | [9] 1:34.542 (9.383) Official Finish Time: 1:34.542 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:35.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.059 (15.059) | [2] 26.965 (11.906) | [3] 37.560 (10.595) | [4] 47.646 (10.086) | [5] 57.188 (9.542) | [6] 1:06.729 (9.541) | [7] 1:16.165 (9.436) | [8] 1:25.710 (9.545) | [9] 1:35.304 (9.595) Official Finish Time: 1:35.304 |
|