|
3. Distance |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.401 (14.401) | [2] 24.275 (9.874) | [3] 34.120 (9.845) | [4] 43.850 (9.730) | [5] 53.406 (9.556) | [6] 1:02.762 (9.356) | [7] 1:12.160 (9.398) | [8] 1:21.793 (9.633) | [9] 1:31.401 (9.608) Official Finish Time: 1:31.401 |
|
2 |
(4) |
92. |
GUTENOV Evgeniy |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:31.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.577 (14.577) | [2] 24.372 (9.795) | [3] 34.347 (9.975) | [4] 43.923 (9.576) | [5] 53.456 (9.533) | [6] 1:02.815 (9.359) | [7] 1:12.239 (9.424) | [8] 1:21.776 (9.537) | [9] 1:31.653 (9.877) Official Finish Time: 1:31.653 |
|
3 |
(1) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
1:31.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.297 (14.297) | [2] 24.295 (9.998) | [3] 34.117 (9.822) | [4] 44.048 (9.931) | [5] 53.621 (9.573) | [6] 1:02.957 (9.336) | [7] 1:12.354 (9.397) | [8] 1:21.946 (9.592) | [9] 1:31.785 (9.840) Official Finish Time: 1:31.785 |
|
4 |
(3) |
195. |
SHASHIN Kirill |
RUS |
|
1:33.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.466 (14.466) | [2] 24.461 (9.995) | [3] 34.457 (9.996) | [4] 44.166 (9.709) | [5] 53.739 (9.573) | [6] 1:03.051 (9.312) | [7] 1:12.523 (9.472) | [8] 1:22.026 (9.503) | [9] 1:33.433 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 1:33.433 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
1:31.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.807 (13.807) | [2] 24.033 (10.226) | [3] 34.047 (10.014) | [4] 43.677 (9.630) | [5] 53.240 (9.563) | [6] 1:02.682 (9.442) | [7] 1:12.204 (9.522) | [8] 1:21.951 (9.747) | [9] 1:31.724 (9.774) Official Finish Time: 1:31.724 |
|
2 |
(1) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
1:31.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.845 (13.845) | [2] 24.085 (10.240) | [3] 34.125 (10.040) | [4] 43.713 (9.588) | [5] 53.314 (9.601) | [6] 1:02.780 (9.466) | [7] 1:12.277 (9.497) | [8] 1:22.025 (9.748) | [9] 1:31.873 (9.849) Official Finish Time: 1:31.873 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
PIÓRECKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.990 (13.990) | [2] 24.244 (10.254) | [3] 34.260 (10.016) | [4] 44.007 (9.747) | [5] 53.543 (9.536) | [6] 1:03.060 (9.517) | [7] 1:12.540 (9.480) | [8] 1:22.353 (9.813) | [9] 1:33.197 (10.845) Official Finish Time: 1:33.197 |
|
4 |
(3) |
78. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.882 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.043 (14.043) | [2] 24.169 (10.126) | [3] 34.215 (10.046) | [4] 43.747 (9.532) | [5] 53.418 (9.671) | [6] 1:02.837 (9.419) | [7] 1:12.335 (9.498) | [8] 1:22.094 (9.759) | [9] 1:47.882 (25.789) Official Finish Time: 1:47.882 |
|
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
MYASNIKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
1:31.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.470 (13.470) | [2] 23.408 (9.938) | [3] 33.475 (10.067) | [4] 43.571 (10.096) | [5] 53.333 (9.762) | [6] 1:02.825 (9.492) | [7] 1:12.272 (9.447) | [8] 1:21.947 (9.675) | [9] 1:31.649 (9.702) Official Finish Time: 1:31.649 |
|
2 |
(4) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
1:31.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.385 (13.385) | [2] 23.301 (9.916) | [3] 33.377 (10.076) | [4] 43.450 (10.073) | [5] 53.213 (9.763) | [6] 1:02.725 (9.512) | [7] 1:12.191 (9.466) | [8] 1:22.115 (9.924) | [9] 1:31.980 (9.866) Official Finish Time: 1:31.980 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:33.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.575 (13.575) | [2] 23.521 (9.946) | [3] 33.576 (10.055) | [4] 43.667 (10.091) | [5] 53.431 (9.764) | [6] 1:03.004 (9.573) | [7] 1:12.812 (9.808) | [8] 1:23.054 (10.242) | [9] 1:33.078 (10.025) Official Finish Time: 1:33.078 |
|
4 |
(1) |
74. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.200 (13.200) | [2] 23.224 (10.024) | [3] 33.282 (10.058) | [4] 43.317 (10.035) | [5] 53.099 (9.782) | [6] 1:02.605 (9.506) | [7] 1:12.085 (9.480) | [8] 1:21.933 (9.848) | [9] 1:54.153 (32.221) Official Finish Time: 1:54.153 |
|