|
2. Distance |
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
- |
(1) |
178. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
GUTENOV Evgeniy |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.125 (7.125) | [2] 16.567 (9.442) | [3] 25.665 (9.098) | [4] 34.991 (9.326) | [5] 44.283 (9.293) Official Finish Time: 44.283 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
44.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.426 (7.426) | [2] 16.991 (9.565) | [3] 26.122 (9.131) | [4] 35.247 (9.125) | [5] 44.305 (9.058) Official Finish Time: 44.305 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
MYASNIKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
44.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.247 (7.247) | [2] 17.113 (9.866) | [3] 26.331 (9.218) | [4] 35.377 (9.046) | [5] 44.453 (9.077) Official Finish Time: 44.453 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
PATUTKIN Artem |
BLR |
|
46.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.701 (7.701) | [2] 17.462 (9.761) | [3] 27.099 (9.637) | [4] 36.882 (9.783) | [5] 46.892 (10.010) Official Finish Time: 46.892 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
17. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
44.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.717 (7.717) | [2] 17.392 (9.675) | [3] 26.546 (9.154) | [4] 35.709 (9.163) | [5] 44.872 (9.163) Official Finish Time: 44.872 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
45.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.632 (7.632) | [2] 17.248 (9.616) | [3] 26.437 (9.189) | [4] 35.823 (9.386) | [5] 45.079 (9.256) Official Finish Time: 45.079 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
44.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.474 (7.474) | [2] 16.889 (9.415) | [3] 26.007 (9.118) | [4] 35.299 (9.292) | [5] 44.578 (9.280) Official Finish Time: 44.578 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
PIÓRECKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
44.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.852 (7.852) | [2] 17.401 (9.549) | [3] 26.354 (8.953) | [4] 35.482 (9.128) | [5] 44.705 (9.224) Official Finish Time: 44.705 |
|
3 |
(2) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
48.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.674 (8.674) | [2] 18.793 (10.119) | [3] 28.604 (9.811) | [4] 38.641 (10.037) | [5] 48.013 (9.373) Official Finish Time: 48.013 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
48.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.887 (9.887) | [2] 20.107 (10.220) | [3] 29.631 (9.524) | [4] 39.171 (9.540) | [5] 48.589 (9.419) Official Finish Time: 48.589 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
43.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.995 (6.995) | [2] 16.359 (9.364) | [3] 25.322 (8.963) | [4] 34.396 (9.074) | [5] 43.390 (8.994) Official Finish Time: 43.390 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
43.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.170 (7.170) | [2] 16.440 (9.270) | [3] 25.464 (9.024) | [4] 34.563 (9.099) | [5] 43.495 (8.932) Official Finish Time: 43.495 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
KULESZA Dariusz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.183 (7.183) | [2] 16.714 (9.531) | [3] 25.730 (9.016) | [4] 34.808 (9.078) | [5] 44.006 (9.199) Official Finish Time: 44.006 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
1:03.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.619 (10.619) | [2] 21.422 (10.803) | [3] 33.334 (11.912) | [4] 49.320 (15.986) | [5] 1:03.952 (14.633) Official Finish Time: 1:03.952 |
|