|
2. Distance |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
92. |
GUTENOV Evgeniy |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.227 (7.227) | [2] 16.610 (9.383) | [3] 25.591 (8.981) | [4] 34.795 (9.204) | [5] 44.318 (9.523) Official Finish Time: 44.318 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
PATUTKIN Artem |
BLR |
|
46.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.535 (7.535) | [2] 17.328 (9.793) | [3] 27.006 (9.678) | [4] 36.776 (9.770) | [5] 46.527 (9.751) Official Finish Time: 46.527 |
|
- |
(1) |
195. |
SHASHIN Kirill |
RUS |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
MYASNIKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
44.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.309 (7.309) | [2] 16.601 (9.292) | [3] 25.663 (9.062) | [4] 34.902 (9.239) | [5] 44.181 (9.279) Official Finish Time: 44.181 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
44.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.663 (7.663) | [2] 17.230 (9.567) | [3] 26.306 (9.076) | [4] 35.541 (9.235) | [5] 44.683 (9.142) Official Finish Time: 44.683 |
|
3 |
(2) |
178. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.570 (7.570) | [2] 17.454 (9.884) | [3] 26.838 (9.384) | [4] 36.415 (9.577) | [5] 46.065 (9.650) Official Finish Time: 46.065 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
PIÓRECKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.210 (7.210) | [2] 16.523 (9.313) | [3] 25.467 (8.944) | [4] 34.573 (9.106) | [5] 43.835 (9.262) Official Finish Time: 43.835 |
|
2 |
(4) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
44.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.369 (7.369) | [2] 16.669 (9.300) | [3] 25.583 (8.914) | [4] 34.698 (9.115) | [5] 44.988 (10.290) Official Finish Time: 44.988 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:03.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.261 (18.261) | [2] 30.981 (12.720) | [3] 42.238 (11.257) | [4] 52.988 (10.750) | [5] 1:03.922 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 1:03.922 |
|
- |
(2) |
74. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.570 (7.570) | [2] 16.843 (9.273) | [3] 25.647 (8.804) | [4] 34.686 (9.039) | [5] 47.197 (12.512) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
43.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.221 (7.221) | [2] 16.385 (9.164) | [3] 25.343 (8.958) | [4] 34.360 (9.017) | [5] 43.362 (9.002) Official Finish Time: 43.362 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
KULESZA Dariusz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.089 (7.089) | [2] 16.386 (9.297) | [3] 25.423 (9.037) | [4] 34.467 (9.044) | [5] 43.572 (9.105) Official Finish Time: 43.572 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
43.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.319 (7.319) | [2] 16.554 (9.235) | [3] 25.522 (8.968) | [4] 34.580 (9.058) | [5] 43.594 (9.014) Official Finish Time: 43.594 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
44.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.537 (7.537) | [2] 17.017 (9.480) | [3] 26.086 (9.069) | [4] 35.273 (9.187) | [5] 44.571 (9.299) Official Finish Time: 44.571 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
43.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.099 (7.099) | [2] 16.375 (9.276) | [3] 25.205 (8.830) | [4] 34.186 (8.981) | [5] 43.180 (8.994) Official Finish Time: 43.180 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
44.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.339 (7.339) | [2] 16.533 (9.194) | [3] 25.439 (8.906) | [4] 34.357 (8.918) | [5] 44.006 (9.649) Official Finish Time: 44.006 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
45.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.521 (7.521) | [2] 16.930 (9.409) | [3] 26.060 (9.130) | [4] 35.356 (9.296) | [5] 45.042 (9.687) Official Finish Time: 45.042 |
|
- |
(2) |
78. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.564 (7.564) | [2] 16.875 (9.311) | [3] 25.674 (8.799) | [4] 34.507 (8.833) | [5] 43.396 (8.889) Official Finish Time: - |
|