|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
43.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.310 (7.310) | [2] 16.911 (9.601) | [3] 25.870 (8.959) | [4] 34.910 (9.040) | [5] 43.998 (9.088) Official Finish Time: 43.998 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
44.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.328 (7.328) | [2] 16.950 (9.622) | [3] 25.978 (9.028) | [4] 34.998 (9.020) | [5] 44.122 (9.125) Official Finish Time: 44.122 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
44.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.525 (7.525) | [2] 17.069 (9.544) | [3] 26.116 (9.047) | [4] 35.181 (9.065) | [5] 44.262 (9.081) Official Finish Time: 44.262 |
|
4 |
(1) |
195. |
SHASHIN Kirill |
RUS |
|
44.724 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
44.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.310 (7.310) | [2] 16.761 (9.451) | [3] 25.992 (9.231) | [4] 35.304 (9.312) | [5] 44.734 (9.430) Official Finish Time: 44.734 |
|
2 |
(4) |
72. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
45.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.463 (7.463) | [2] 16.888 (9.425) | [3] 26.142 (9.254) | [4] 35.844 (9.702) | [5] 45.680 (9.836) Official Finish Time: 45.680 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
PATUTKIN Artem |
BLR |
|
46.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.717 (7.717) | [2] 17.431 (9.714) | [3] 27.108 (9.677) | [4] 36.930 (9.822) | [5] 46.692 (9.762) Official Finish Time: 46.692 |
|
4 |
(2) |
92. |
GUTENOV Evgeniy |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:20.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.127 (7.127) | [2] 16.678 (9.551) | [3] 39.378 (22.700) | [4] 1:05.303 (25.925) | [5] 1:20.994 (15.691) Official Finish Time: 1:20.994 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
43.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.252 (7.252) | [2] 16.632 (9.380) | [3] 25.700 (9.068) | [4] 34.878 (9.178) | [5] 43.956 (9.078) Official Finish Time: 43.956 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
KULESZA Dariusz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.123 (7.123) | [2] 16.497 (9.374) | [3] 25.627 (9.130) | [4] 34.899 (9.272) | [5] 44.200 (9.301) Official Finish Time: 44.200 |
|
3 |
(1) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
44.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.282 (7.282) | [2] 16.773 (9.491) | [3] 25.811 (9.038) | [4] 35.033 (9.222) | [5] 44.545 (9.513) Official Finish Time: 44.545 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
PIÓRECKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.150 (7.150) | [2] 16.468 (9.318) | [3] 25.333 (8.865) | [4] 34.376 (9.043) | [5] 43.479 (9.103) Official Finish Time: 43.479 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
43.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.390 (7.390) | [2] 16.576 (9.186) | [3] 25.406 (8.830) | [4] 34.490 (9.084) | [5] 43.571 (9.082) Official Finish Time: 43.571 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
44.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.643 (7.643) | [2] 17.028 (9.385) | [3] 26.086 (9.058) | [4] 35.422 (9.336) | [5] 44.603 (9.182) Official Finish Time: 44.603 |
|
- |
(3) |
75. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.312 (7.312) | [2] 16.749 (9.437) | [3] 25.757 (9.008) | [4] 34.838 (9.081) | [5] 43.909 (9.072) Official Finish Time: 43.909 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
44.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.467 (7.467) | [2] 16.937 (9.470) | [3] 25.946 (9.009) | [4] 35.113 (9.167) | [5] 44.393 (9.281) Official Finish Time: 44.393 |
|
3 |
(1) |
178. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.538 (7.538) | [2] 17.385 (9.847) | [3] 26.882 (9.497) | [4] 36.807 (9.925) | [5] 46.790 (9.984) Official Finish Time: 46.790 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
MYASNIKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
58.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.143 (21.143) | [2] 34.153 (13.010) | [3] 46.218 (12.065) | [4] 58.629 (12.411) Official Finish Time: 58.629 |
|