|
1. Distance |
MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
195. |
SHASHIN Kirill |
RUS |
|
2:30.508 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
2:30.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.415 (9.415) | [2] 23.700 (14.285) | [3] 36.740 (13.040) | [4] 47.701 (10.961) | [5] 58.767 (11.066) | [6] 1:09.244 (10.477) | [7] 1:19.879 (10.635) | [8] 1:30.496 (10.617) | [9] 1:40.855 (10.359) | [10] 1:50.908 (10.053) | [11] 2:00.906 (9.998) | [12] 2:10.864 (9.958) | [13] 2:20.839 (9.975) | [14] 2:30.846 (10.008) Official Finish Time: 2:30.846 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
2:30.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 23.667 (14.387) | [3] 36.504 (12.837) | [4] 47.436 (10.932) | [5] 58.717 (11.281) | [6] 1:09.352 (10.635) | [7] 1:20.016 (10.664) | [8] 1:30.657 (10.641) | [9] 1:41.039 (10.382) | [10] 1:50.991 (9.952) | [11] 2:00.921 (9.930) | [12] 2:10.707 (9.786) | [13] 2:20.774 (10.067) | [14] 2:30.875 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 2:30.875 |
|
4 |
(5) |
178. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:35.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.513 (9.513) | [2] 23.839 (14.326) | [3] 36.877 (13.038) | [4] 47.797 (10.920) | [5] 59.004 (11.207) | [6] 1:09.823 (10.819) | [7] 1:20.230 (10.407) | [8] 1:30.916 (10.686) | [9] 1:41.264 (10.348) | [10] 1:51.345 (10.081) | [11] 2:01.647 (10.302) | [12] 2:12.145 (10.498) | [13] 2:22.984 (10.839) | [14] 2:35.115 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 2:35.115 |
|
- |
(4) |
16. |
PATUTKIN Artem |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.574 (9.574) | [2] 24.028 (14.454) | [3] 36.066 (12.038) | [4] 47.551 (11.485) | [5] 58.945 (11.394) | [6] 1:09.644 (10.699) | [7] 1:20.353 (10.709) | [8] 1:31.015 (10.662) | [9] 1:41.411 (10.396) | [10] 1:51.425 (10.014) | [11] 2:01.787 (10.362) | [12] 2:12.270 (10.483) | [13] 2:23.074 (10.804) | [14] 2:34.466 (11.393) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:29.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.793 (9.793) | [2] 23.834 (14.041) | [3] 36.265 (12.431) | [4] 48.785 (12.520) | [5] 1:00.903 (12.118) | [6] 1:11.380 (10.477) | [7] 1:21.399 (10.019) | [8] 1:31.287 (9.888) | [9] 1:40.901 (9.614) | [10] 1:50.325 (9.424) | [11] 1:59.923 (9.598) | [12] 2:09.536 (9.613) | [13] 2:19.434 (9.898) | [14] 2:29.300 (9.866) Official Finish Time: 2:29.300 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
2:29.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.419 (10.419) | [2] 23.595 (13.176) | [3] 36.116 (12.521) | [4] 48.651 (12.535) | [5] 1:00.838 (12.187) | [6] 1:11.451 (10.613) | [7] 1:21.489 (10.038) | [8] 1:31.531 (10.042) | [9] 1:41.062 (9.531) | [10] 1:50.561 (9.499) | [11] 1:59.983 (9.422) | [12] 2:09.621 (9.638) | [13] 2:19.568 (9.947) | [14] 2:29.307 (9.740) Official Finish Time: 2:29.307 |
|
3 |
(2) |
78. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
2:29.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.929 (9.929) | [2] 23.936 (14.007) | [3] 36.357 (12.421) | [4] 48.911 (12.554) | [5] 1:01.040 (12.129) | [6] 1:11.643 (10.603) | [7] 1:21.712 (10.069) | [8] 1:31.637 (9.925) | [9] 1:41.155 (9.518) | [10] 1:50.708 (9.553) | [11] 2:00.134 (9.426) | [12] 2:09.790 (9.656) | [13] 2:19.476 (9.686) | [14] 2:29.452 (9.977) Official Finish Time: 2:29.452 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.079 (10.079) | [2] 24.049 (13.970) | [3] 36.470 (12.421) | [4] 49.030 (12.560) | [5] 1:00.992 (11.962) | [6] 1:11.543 (10.551) | [7] 1:21.597 (10.054) | [8] 1:31.375 (9.778) | [9] 1:40.967 (9.592) | [10] 1:50.468 (9.501) | [11] 2:00.106 (9.638) | [12] 2:21.086 (20.980) | [13] 2:33.454 (12.368) | [14] 2:44.986 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 2:44.986 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
KULESZA Dariusz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.250 (10.250) | [2] 24.244 (13.994) | [3] 36.623 (12.379) | [4] 49.184 (12.561) | [5] 1:01.275 (12.091) | [6] 1:11.819 (10.544) | [7] 1:21.842 (10.023) | [8] 1:31.756 (9.914) | [9] 1:41.243 (9.487) | [10] 1:50.806 (9.563) | [11] 2:00.316 (9.510) | [12] 2:19.235 (18.919) | [13] 2:33.584 (14.349) | [14] 2:47.184 (13.600) Official Finish Time: 2:47.184 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
2:22.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 20.261 (11.480) | [3] 31.079 (10.818) | [4] 41.776 (10.697) | [5] 52.103 (10.327) | [6] 1:02.780 (10.677) | [7] 1:13.247 (10.467) | [8] 1:23.628 (10.381) | [9] 1:33.498 (9.870) | [10] 1:43.187 (9.689) | [11] 1:52.857 (9.670) | [12] 2:02.434 (9.577) | [13] 2:12.969 (10.535) | [14] 2:22.561 (9.593) Official Finish Time: 2:22.561 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
2:22.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.983 (8.983) | [2] 20.493 (11.510) | [3] 31.163 (10.670) | [4] 41.896 (10.733) | [5] 52.206 (10.310) | [6] 1:02.902 (10.696) | [7] 1:13.421 (10.519) | [8] 1:23.701 (10.280) | [9] 1:33.605 (9.904) | [10] 1:43.312 (9.707) | [11] 1:53.021 (9.709) | [12] 2:02.961 (9.940) | [13] 2:12.773 (9.812) | [14] 2:22.607 (9.835) Official Finish Time: 2:22.607 |
|
3 |
(4) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
2:25.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.398 (9.398) | [2] 20.717 (11.319) | [3] 31.292 (10.575) | [4] 42.020 (10.728) | [5] 52.301 (10.281) | [6] 1:03.018 (10.717) | [7] 1:13.602 (10.584) | [8] 1:23.741 (10.139) | [9] 1:33.326 (9.585) | [10] 1:42.947 (9.621) | [11] 1:52.929 (9.982) | [12] 2:03.550 (10.621) | [13] 2:14.624 (11.074) | [14] 2:25.503 (10.880) Official Finish Time: 2:25.503 |
|
4 |
(7) |
75. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
2:29.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.104 (9.104) | [2] 19.961 (10.857) | [3] 30.990 (11.029) | [4] 41.486 (10.496) | [5] 52.023 (10.537) | [6] 1:02.682 (10.659) | [7] 1:13.184 (10.502) | [8] 1:23.741 (10.557) | [9] 1:33.830 (10.089) | [10] 1:43.538 (9.708) | [11] 1:53.655 (10.117) | [12] 2:04.526 (10.871) | [13] 2:16.658 (12.132) | [14] 2:29.310 (12.653) Official Finish Time: 2:29.310 |
|
5 |
(6) |
140. |
MYASNIKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
2:36.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.156 (9.156) | [2] 20.611 (11.455) | [3] 31.057 (10.446) | [4] 41.476 (10.419) | [5] 51.904 (10.428) | [6] 1:02.550 (10.646) | [7] 1:13.076 (10.526) | [8] 1:23.520 (10.444) | [9] 1:33.359 (9.839) | [10] 1:43.080 (9.721) | [11] 1:52.638 (9.558) | [12] 2:02.317 (9.679) | [13] 2:18.974 (16.657) | [14] 2:36.026 (17.053) Official Finish Time: 2:36.026 |
|
6 |
(5) |
74. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:37.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.958 (8.958) | [2] 20.149 (11.191) | [3] 30.979 (10.830) | [4] 41.163 (10.184) | [5] 51.802 (10.639) | [6] 1:02.336 (10.534) | [7] 1:12.914 (10.578) | [8] 1:23.295 (10.381) | [9] 1:33.159 (9.864) | [10] 1:42.770 (9.611) | [11] 1:52.385 (9.615) | [12] 2:02.283 (9.898) | [13] 2:22.377 (20.094) | [14] 2:37.861 (15.485) Official Finish Time: 2:37.861 |
|
- |
(2) |
92. |
GUTENOV Evgeniy |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.891 (8.891) | [2] 20.389 (11.498) | [3] 31.118 (10.729) | [4] 41.068 (9.950) | [5] 51.792 (10.724) | [6] 1:02.411 (10.619) | [7] 1:12.957 (10.546) | [8] 1:23.371 (10.414) | [9] 1:33.258 (9.887) | [10] 1:42.811 (9.553) | [11] 1:52.668 (9.857) | [12] 2:02.549 (9.881) | [13] 2:44.714 (42.165) | [14] 3:21.210 (36.496) Official Finish Time: - |
|