|
1. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
143. |
ZAKHAROV Timur |
RUS |
|
2:18.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:10.399 (1:10.399) | [2] 1:20.248 (9.849) | [3] 1:29.866 (9.618) | [4] 1:39.514 (9.648) | [5] 1:49.376 (9.862) | [6] 1:59.406 (10.030) | [7] 2:09.391 (9.985) | [8] 2:18.796 (9.406) Official Finish Time: 2:18.796 |
|
2 |
(4) |
92. |
GUTENOV Evgeniy |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:19.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:10.096 (1:10.096) | [2] 1:19.919 (9.823) | [3] 1:29.626 (9.707) | [4] 1:39.327 (9.701) | [5] 1:49.172 (9.845) | [6] 1:59.057 (9.885) | [7] 2:09.240 (10.183) | [8] 2:19.522 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 2:19.522 |
|
3 |
(6) |
73. |
JAWORSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:19.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:10.023 (1:10.023) | [2] 1:19.787 (9.764) | [3] 1:29.548 (9.761) | [4] 1:39.275 (9.727) | [5] 1:49.113 (9.838) | [6] 1:59.204 (10.091) | [7] 2:09.512 (10.308) | [8] 2:19.888 (10.377) Official Finish Time: 2:19.888 |
|
4 |
(2) |
78. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
2:19.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:10.185 (1:10.185) | [2] 1:20.023 (9.838) | [3] 1:29.745 (9.722) | [4] 1:39.429 (9.684) | [5] 1:49.303 (9.874) | [6] 1:59.307 (10.004) | [7] 2:09.576 (10.269) | [8] 2:19.942 (10.367) Official Finish Time: 2:19.942 |
|
5 |
(1) |
18. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
2:22.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:10.488 (1:10.488) | [2] 1:20.402 (9.914) | [3] 1:30.140 (9.738) | [4] 1:40.065 (9.925) | [5] 1:50.311 (10.246) | [6] 2:00.834 (10.523) | [7] 2:11.623 (10.789) | [8] 2:22.637 (11.015) Official Finish Time: 2:22.637 |
|
6 |
(5) |
195. |
SHASHIN Kirill |
RUS |
|
2:26.804 |
|
7 |
(7) |
16. |
PATUTKIN Artem |
BLR |
|
2:29.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:11.060 (1:11.060) | [2] 1:21.260 (10.200) | [3] 1:31.819 (10.559) | [4] 1:42.711 (10.892) | [5] 1:53.951 (11.240) | [6] 2:05.668 (11.717) | [7] 2:17.597 (11.929) | [8] 2:29.476 (11.880) Official Finish Time: 2:29.476 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:24.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.512 (8.512) | [2] 20.156 (11.644) | [3] 31.336 (11.180) | [4] 42.597 (11.261) | [5] 53.865 (11.268) | [6] 1:05.218 (11.353) | [7] 1:15.329 (10.111) | [8] 1:25.269 (9.940) | [9] 1:35.099 (9.830) | [10] 1:44.898 (9.799) | [11] 1:54.335 (9.437) | [12] 2:04.109 (9.774) | [13] 2:14.364 (10.255) | [14] 2:24.872 (10.508) Official Finish Time: 2:24.872 |
|
2 |
(6) |
140. |
MYASNIKOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
2:24.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.880 (8.880) | [2] 20.417 (11.537) | [3] 31.654 (11.237) | [4] 42.910 (11.256) | [5] 54.100 (11.190) | [6] 1:05.553 (11.453) | [7] 1:15.563 (10.010) | [8] 1:25.522 (9.959) | [9] 1:35.300 (9.778) | [10] 1:45.192 (9.892) | [11] 1:54.632 (9.440) | [12] 2:04.300 (9.668) | [13] 2:14.486 (10.186) | [14] 2:24.986 (10.501) Official Finish Time: 2:24.986 |
|
3 |
(1) |
141. |
PRANKEVICH Sergey |
RUS |
|
2:25.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.625 (8.625) | [2] 20.242 (11.617) | [3] 31.461 (11.219) | [4] 42.721 (11.260) | [5] 53.963 (11.242) | [6] 1:05.382 (11.419) | [7] 1:15.462 (10.080) | [8] 1:25.460 (9.998) | [9] 1:35.220 (9.760) | [10] 1:45.008 (9.788) | [11] 1:54.384 (9.376) | [12] 2:04.315 (9.931) | [13] 2:14.490 (10.175) | [14] 2:25.006 (10.516) Official Finish Time: 2:25.006 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:25.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.770 (8.770) | [2] 20.315 (11.545) | [3] 31.570 (11.255) | [4] 42.792 (11.222) | [5] 54.017 (11.225) | [6] 1:05.461 (11.444) | [7] 1:15.669 (10.208) | [8] 1:25.633 (9.964) | [9] 1:35.273 (9.640) | [10] 1:45.097 (9.824) | [11] 1:54.804 (9.707) | [12] 2:04.728 (9.924) | [13] 2:15.120 (10.392) | [14] 2:25.890 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 2:25.890 |
|
5 |
(4) |
17. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
2:26.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.998 (8.998) | [2] 20.646 (11.648) | [3] 31.871 (11.225) | [4] 43.154 (11.283) | [5] 54.329 (11.175) | [6] 1:05.844 (11.515) | [7] 1:15.810 (9.966) | [8] 1:25.752 (9.942) | [9] 1:35.486 (9.734) | [10] 1:45.445 (9.959) | [11] 1:55.169 (9.724) | [12] 2:05.318 (10.149) | [13] 2:15.918 (10.600) | [14] 2:26.802 (10.885) Official Finish Time: 2:26.802 |
|
6 |
(5) |
178. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:31.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.957 (8.957) | [2] 20.522 (11.565) | [3] 31.773 (11.251) | [4] 43.044 (11.271) | [5] 54.248 (11.204) | [6] 1:05.787 (11.539) | [7] 1:16.000 (10.213) | [8] 1:25.923 (9.923) | [9] 1:36.038 (10.115) | [10] 1:46.421 (10.383) | [11] 1:57.131 (10.710) | [12] 2:08.180 (11.049) | [13] 2:19.627 (11.447) | [14] 2:31.131 (11.505) Official Finish Time: 2:31.131 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
138. |
KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir |
RUS |
|
2:24.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.397 (8.397) | [2] 18.875 (10.478) | [3] 29.418 (10.543) | [4] 39.645 (10.227) | [5] 50.386 (10.741) | [6] 1:00.972 (10.586) | [7] 1:11.621 (10.649) | [8] 1:22.316 (10.695) | [9] 1:32.656 (10.340) | [10] 1:43.011 (10.355) | [11] 1:53.291 (10.280) | [12] 2:03.685 (10.394) | [13] 2:14.212 (10.527) | [14] 2:24.316 (10.105) Official Finish Time: 2:24.316 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
MIKHASEV Andrey |
RUS |
|
2:24.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.089 (8.089) | [2] 18.607 (10.518) | [3] 28.826 (10.219) | [4] 39.273 (10.447) | [5] 49.866 (10.593) | [6] 1:00.709 (10.843) | [7] 1:11.289 (10.580) | [8] 1:21.608 (10.319) | [9] 1:32.170 (10.562) | [10] 1:42.546 (10.376) | [11] 1:52.770 (10.224) | [12] 2:03.085 (10.315) | [13] 2:13.675 (10.590) | [14] 2:24.357 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 2:24.357 |
|
3 |
(5) |
75. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
2:25.183 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.214 (8.214) | [2] 18.498 (10.284) | [3] 29.042 (10.544) | [4] 39.342 (10.300) | [5] 50.052 (10.710) | [6] 1:00.847 (10.795) | [7] 1:11.420 (10.573) | [8] 1:21.731 (10.311) | [9] 1:32.370 (10.639) | [10] 1:42.740 (10.370) | [11] 1:53.089 (10.349) | [12] 2:03.510 (10.421) | [13] 2:14.166 (10.656) | [14] 2:25.183 (11.018) Official Finish Time: 2:25.183 |
|
4 |
(6) |
76. |
KULESZA Dariusz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:26.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 19.052 (10.459) | [3] 29.547 (10.495) | [4] 39.803 (10.256) | [5] 50.530 (10.727) | [6] 1:01.166 (10.636) | [7] 1:11.836 (10.670) | [8] 1:22.139 (10.303) | [9] 1:32.623 (10.484) | [10] 1:43.248 (10.625) | [11] 1:53.478 (10.230) | [12] 2:03.851 (10.373) | [13] 2:14.581 (10.730) | [14] 2:26.741 (12.161) Official Finish Time: 2:26.741 |
|
- |
(2) |
77. |
PIÓRECKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.310 (8.310) | [2] 18.771 (10.461) | [3] 29.309 (10.538) | [4] 39.556 (10.247) | [5] 50.291 (10.735) | [6] 1:01.075 (10.784) | [7] 1:11.750 (10.675) | [8] 1:22.024 (10.274) | [9] 1:32.557 (10.533) | [10] 1:42.880 (10.323) | [11] 1:53.164 (10.284) | [12] 2:04.024 (10.860) | [13] 2:16.027 (12.003) | [14] 2:28.700 (12.674) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
15. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.190 (8.190) | [2] 18.670 (10.480) | [3] 29.154 (10.484) | [4] 39.428 (10.274) | [5] 50.166 (10.738) | [6] 1:00.921 (10.755) | [7] 1:11.536 (10.615) | [8] 1:21.734 (10.198) | [9] 1:32.255 (10.521) | [10] 1:42.665 (10.410) | [11] 1:52.974 (10.309) | [12] 2:03.431 (10.457) | [13] 2:13.887 (10.456) | [14] 2:24.524 (10.638) Official Finish Time: - |
|