|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.795 (14.795) | [2] 26.343 (11.548) | [3] 37.828 (11.485) | [4] 49.660 (11.832) | [5] 1:01.300 (11.640) | [6] 1:13.013 (11.713) | [7] 1:25.085 (12.072) Official Finish Time: 1:25.085 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.551 (15.551) | [2] 26.695 (11.144) | [3] 38.550 (11.855) | [4] 50.491 (11.941) | [5] 1:02.543 (12.052) | [6] 1:14.525 (11.982) | [7] 1:26.512 (11.987) Official Finish Time: 1:26.512 |
|
3 |
(3) |
81. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:27.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.190 (15.190) | [2] 27.034 (11.844) | [3] 38.739 (11.705) | [4] 50.646 (11.907) | [5] 1:02.750 (12.104) | [6] 1:14.945 (12.195) | [7] 1:27.121 (12.176) Official Finish Time: 1:27.121 |
|
4 |
(6) |
70. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.568 (15.568) | [2] 27.233 (11.665) | [3] 39.021 (11.788) | [4] 50.902 (11.881) | [5] 1:03.047 (12.145) | [6] 1:15.561 (12.514) | [7] 1:28.016 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 1:28.016 |
|
5 |
(2) |
68. |
MARKIEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.952 (15.952) | [2] 27.615 (11.663) | [3] 39.531 (11.916) | [4] 52.144 (12.613) | [5] 1:05.235 (13.091) | [6] 1:24.435 (19.200) | [7] 1:39.510 (15.075) Official Finish Time: 1:39.510 |
|
6 |
(5) |
157. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:42.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.845 (14.845) | [2] 32.158 (17.313) | [3] 45.384 (13.226) | [4] 57.566 (12.182) | [5] 1:10.393 (12.827) | [6] 1:26.607 (16.214) | [7] 1:42.794 (16.187) Official Finish Time: 1:42.794 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
67. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.338 (15.338) | [2] 26.922 (11.584) | [3] 38.767 (11.845) | [4] 50.926 (12.159) | [5] 1:03.254 (12.328) | [6] 1:15.744 (12.490) | [7] 1:27.504 (11.761) Official Finish Time: 1:27.504 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
KRÓLIK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 27.026 (11.876) | [3] 39.107 (12.081) | [4] 51.166 (12.059) | [5] 1:03.568 (12.402) | [6] 1:16.076 (12.508) | [7] 1:28.335 (12.259) Official Finish Time: 1:28.335 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.364 (15.364) | [2] 27.303 (11.939) | [3] 39.457 (12.154) | [4] 51.784 (12.327) | [5] 1:04.035 (12.251) | [6] 1:16.838 (12.803) | [7] 1:29.473 (12.635) Official Finish Time: 1:29.473 |
|
4 |
(2) |
155. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.928 (15.928) | [2] 27.756 (11.828) | [3] 39.883 (12.127) | [4] 52.169 (12.286) | [5] 1:04.990 (12.821) | [6] 1:18.739 (13.749) | [7] 1:32.263 (13.525) Official Finish Time: 1:32.263 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
LOCMELIS Raivo |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:36.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.502 (16.502) | [2] 28.965 (12.463) | [3] 41.623 (12.658) | [4] 54.770 (13.147) | [5] 1:08.337 (13.567) | [6] 1:22.155 (13.818) | [7] 1:36.301 (14.146) Official Finish Time: 1:36.301 |
|
6 |
(1) |
160. |
WYSOCKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:52.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.697 (15.697) | [2] 27.399 (11.702) | [3] 39.452 (12.053) | [4] 1:02.373 (22.921) | [5] 1:23.854 (21.481) | [6] 1:38.811 (14.957) | [7] 1:52.873 (14.063) Official Finish Time: 1:52.873 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
MĄDRY Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.766 (14.766) | [2] 26.262 (11.496) | [3] 37.881 (11.619) | [4] 49.542 (11.661) | [5] 1:01.663 (12.121) | [6] 1:14.610 (12.947) | [7] 1:26.860 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 1:26.860 |
|
2 |
(3) |
193. |
MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.556 (14.556) | [2] 26.050 (11.494) | [3] 37.519 (11.469) | [4] 49.269 (11.750) | [5] 1:01.584 (12.315) | [6] 1:15.243 (13.659) | [7] 1:28.313 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 1:28.313 |
|
3 |
(6) |
64. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.484 (15.484) | [2] 27.015 (11.531) | [3] 38.825 (11.810) | [4] 50.975 (12.150) | [5] 1:03.620 (12.645) | [6] 1:16.617 (12.997) | [7] 1:29.429 (12.812) Official Finish Time: 1:29.429 |
|
4 |
(1) |
71. |
SZENIAWSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.922 (15.922) | [2] 27.563 (11.641) | [3] 40.285 (12.722) | [4] 53.204 (12.919) | [5] 1:07.056 (13.852) | [6] 1:21.864 (14.808) | [7] 1:36.806 (14.942) Official Finish Time: 1:36.806 |
|
5 |
(4) |
95. |
DOBRAJS Nils |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:43.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.718 (14.718) | [2] 26.392 (11.674) | [3] 37.960 (11.568) | [4] 49.666 (11.706) | [5] 1:13.349 (23.683) | [6] 1:30.195 (16.846) | [7] 1:43.391 (13.196) Official Finish Time: 1:43.391 |
|
- |
(5) |
161. |
ZIMNOCH Błażej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 15.447 (15.447) | [2] 27.440 (11.993) | [3] 39.705 (12.265) | [4] 1:08.068 (28.363) | [5] 1:26.300 (18.232) | [6] 1:42.875 (16.575) Official Finish Time: - |
|