|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
KOZŁOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.178 (16.178) | [2] 28.735 (12.557) | [3] 41.576 (12.841) | [4] 54.676 (13.100) | [5] 1:07.842 (13.166) | [6] 1:21.230 (13.388) | [7] 1:33.157 (11.927) Official Finish Time: 1:33.157 |
|
2 |
(6) |
100. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:33.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.090 (16.090) | [2] 28.609 (12.519) | [3] 41.484 (12.875) | [4] 54.541 (13.057) | [5] 1:07.778 (13.237) | [6] 1:21.132 (13.354) | [7] 1:33.496 (12.364) Official Finish Time: 1:33.496 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
GRABOWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.260 (16.260) | [2] 28.874 (12.614) | [3] 41.654 (12.780) | [4] 54.766 (13.112) | [5] 1:07.918 (13.152) | [6] 1:21.367 (13.449) | [7] 1:33.597 (12.230) Official Finish Time: 1:33.597 |
|
4 |
(4) |
169. |
STAWICKA Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:33.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.195 (16.195) | [2] 29.070 (12.875) | [3] 41.810 (12.740) | [4] 54.919 (13.109) | [5] 1:08.111 (13.192) | [6] 1:21.422 (13.311) | [7] 1:33.794 (12.372) Official Finish Time: 1:33.794 |
|
5 |
(1) |
165. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:34.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.481 (16.481) | [2] 29.259 (12.778) | [3] 41.984 (12.725) | [4] 55.116 (13.132) | [5] 1:08.214 (13.098) | [6] 1:21.625 (13.411) | [7] 1:34.229 (12.604) Official Finish Time: 1:34.229 |
|
6 |
(5) |
36. |
BOROWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.606 (16.606) | [2] 29.270 (12.664) | [3] 42.245 (12.975) | [4] 55.314 (13.069) | [5] 1:08.452 (13.138) | [6] 1:21.787 (13.335) | [7] 1:34.718 (12.931) Official Finish Time: 1:34.718 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
99. |
JASIK Anna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.595 (15.595) | [2] 27.792 (12.197) | [3] 39.684 (11.892) | [4] 51.703 (12.019) | [5] 1:03.856 (12.153) | [6] 1:16.152 (12.296) | [7] 1:28.122 (11.971) Official Finish Time: 1:28.122 |
|
2 |
(4) |
153. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.469 (15.469) | [2] 27.735 (12.266) | [3] 40.163 (12.428) | [4] 52.540 (12.377) | [5] 1:05.098 (12.558) | [6] 1:17.756 (12.658) | [7] 1:30.208 (12.452) Official Finish Time: 1:30.208 |
|
3 |
(1) |
168. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:41.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.373 (16.373) | [2] 29.720 (13.347) | [3] 43.109 (13.389) | [4] 57.027 (13.918) | [5] 1:11.459 (14.432) | [6] 1:26.427 (14.968) | [7] 1:41.286 (14.860) Official Finish Time: 1:41.286 |
|
4 |
(3) |
167. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:43.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.893 (16.893) | [2] 30.358 (13.465) | [3] 44.266 (13.908) | [4] 58.857 (14.591) | [5] 1:13.943 (15.086) | [6] 1:29.546 (15.603) | [7] 1:43.992 (14.446) Official Finish Time: 1:43.992 |
|
5 |
(5) |
37. |
KOPEĆ Paulina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.416 (24.416) | [2] 37.671 (13.255) | [3] 51.649 (13.978) | [4] 1:06.359 (14.710) | [5] 1:20.948 (14.589) | [6] 1:35.535 (14.587) | [7] 1:50.492 (14.957) Official Finish Time: 1:50.492 |
|
- |
(2) |
79. |
YUROCHKINA Irina |
KAZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:28.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.910 (15.910) | [2] 29.198 (13.288) | [3] 41.778 (12.580) | [4] 54.255 (12.477) | [5] 1:06.484 (12.229) | [6] 1:17.668 (11.184) | [7] 1:28.870 (11.203) Official Finish Time: 1:28.870 |
|
2 |
(3) |
151. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.948 (15.948) | [2] 29.336 (13.388) | [3] 41.869 (12.533) | [4] 54.354 (12.485) | [5] 1:06.640 (12.286) | [6] 1:18.144 (11.504) | [7] 1:29.706 (11.563) Official Finish Time: 1:29.706 |
|
3 |
(5) |
154. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.092 (16.092) | [2] 29.450 (13.358) | [3] 41.983 (12.533) | [4] 54.485 (12.502) | [5] 1:06.659 (12.174) | [6] 1:18.380 (11.721) | [7] 1:30.028 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 1:30.028 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.297 (16.297) | [2] 29.738 (13.441) | [3] 42.436 (12.698) | [4] 54.857 (12.421) | [5] 1:07.336 (12.479) | [6] 1:19.640 (12.304) | [7] 1:31.687 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 1:31.687 |
|
5 |
(2) |
146. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:31.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.204 (16.204) | [2] 29.515 (13.311) | [3] 42.102 (12.587) | [4] 54.658 (12.556) | [5] 1:07.112 (12.454) | [6] 1:19.418 (12.306) | [7] 1:31.702 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 1:31.702 |
|
6 |
(6) |
166. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:37.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.731 (16.731) | [2] 30.025 (13.294) | [3] 42.986 (12.961) | [4] 56.101 (13.115) | [5] 1:09.841 (13.740) | [6] 1:23.828 (13.987) | [7] 1:37.819 (13.991) Official Finish Time: 1:37.819 |
|