500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 45.455 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 46.400 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
500 m | MEN | 46.527 | 1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 1:33.787 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
1000 m | MEN | 1:36.288 | 1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011 |
1000 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 1:37.354 | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
1500 m | MEN | 2:29.476 | 1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011 |
1500 m | MEN | 2:32.633 | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
1500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 2:32.997 | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
18. Place | MEN | 1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011 |
39. Place | MEN | 25th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011 |
42. Place | MEN | 25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011 |
44. Place | MEN | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
17. Place | MEN | 1500 m | 1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011 |
14. Place | MEN | 500 m | 1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011 |
17. Place | MEN | 1000 m | 1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011 |
13. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | 1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011 |
|
39. Place | MEN | 1000 m | 25th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011 |
|
42. Place | MEN | 500 m | 25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011 |
|
44. Place | MEN | 1500 m | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
90. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |