500 m | MEN | 44.254 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010 |
500 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 44.519 | St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010 |
500 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 44.736 | St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010 |
|
1000 m | MEN | 1:33.480 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010 |
1000 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1:34.120 | St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010 |
1000 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1:34.147 | St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010 |
|
1500 m | MEN | 2:26.458 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010 |
1500 m | MEN | 2:26.920 | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
1500 m | MEN | 2:27.510 | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
7. Place | MEN | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
4. Place | MEN | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010 |
1. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010 |
9. Place | MEN | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
8. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
5. Place | MEN | 1500 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
19. Place | MEN | 500 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
9. Place | MEN | 1000 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
65. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
69. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
|
3. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010 |
3. Place | MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010 |
6. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010 |
|
2. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010 |
1. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010 |
|
8. Place | MEN | 500 m | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
6. Place | MEN | 1000 m | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |