500 m | MEN | 44.120 | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
500 m | MEN | 44.430 | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
500 m | MEN | 44.480 | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
|
1000 m | MEN | 1:34.340 | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
1000 m | MEN | 1:35.000 | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
1000 m | MEN | 1:36.640 | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
|
1500 m | CLASS A MEN | 2:26.320 | Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011 |
1500 m | MEN | 2:26.740 | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
1500 m | MEN | 2:33.480 | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
|
3000 m | MEN | 5:25.740 | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
2. Place | CLASS A MEN | Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011 |
3. Place | MEN | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
7. Place | MEN | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
1. Place | CLASS A MEN | 1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010 |
2. Place | CLASS A MEN | 1500 m | Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011 |
4. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011 |
|
4. Place | MEN | 1500 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
3. Place | MEN | 500 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
2. Place | MEN | 1000 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
18. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
14. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
|
5. Place | MEN | 500 m | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
5. Place | MEN | 1000 m | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
5. Place | MEN | 3000 m | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
|
3. Place | CLASS A MEN | 500 m | 1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010 |
1. Place | CLASS A MEN | 1000 m | 1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010 |