500 m | MEN | 43.600 | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
500 m | MEN | 44.140 | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
500 m | MEN | 44.440 | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
|
1000 m | MEN | 1:35.400 | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
1000 m | MEN | 1:37.960 | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
1000 m | MEN | 1:39.160 | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
|
1500 m | CLASS A MEN | 2:26.500 | Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011 |
1500 m | MEN | 2:31.960 | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
1500 m | MEN | 2:37.040 | 1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010 |
|
3000 m | MEN | 5:23.810 | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
3. Place | CLASS A MEN | Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011 |
8. Place | MEN | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
4. Place | MEN | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
7. Place | MEN | 1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010 |
3. Place | CLASS A MEN | 1500 m | Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011 |
11. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011 |
|
7. Place | MEN | 1500 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
8. Place | MEN | 500 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
5. Place | MEN | 1000 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
15. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
11. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011 |
|
3. Place | MEN | 500 m | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
7. Place | MEN | 1000 m | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
3. Place | MEN | 3000 m | 1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010 |
|
8. Place | MEN | 500 m | 1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010 |
8. Place | MEN | 1000 m | 1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010 |