Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 3:03.872 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | GLIEN Emily | GER-EVD | 3:05.020 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 3:05.356 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | DYMISZKIEWICZ Aniela | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 3:20.093 | ||
6 | (6) | 61. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:39.473 | ||
7 | (7) | 113. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:54.981 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 64. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 2:57.718 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.857 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 3:00.314 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 3:07.820 | ||
- | (3) | 13. | JAKOBS Laura | GER-EVD | - | off track | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 3:06.245 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 3:06.365 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 3:07.155 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | NOVOTNA (2) Katerina | CZE-NACH | 3:07.569 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:10.633 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 3:12.785 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 3:01.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 3:02.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 3:02.668 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 3:02.700 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:04.831 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 3:04.976 |