Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.336 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.437 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:57.712 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:00.753 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 2:04.597 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:57.062 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:02.006 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK | 2:06.279 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | ECKSTEIN Lisa | GER-EVD | 2:06.438 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:50.185 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:52.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 1:52.071 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 2:07.995 | ||
5 | (6) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 2:16.560 | ||
6 | (3) | 85. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:33.220 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:54.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:56.416 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 1:59.598 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:06.466 | ||
5 | (1) | 84. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 2:40.816 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:53.001 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.718 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 1:57.482 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | LEUTHOLD Lisa | GER-EVD | 2:02.085 | ||
6 | (1) | 39. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 2:06.744 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 2:03.437 | ||
3 | (6) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2:08.763 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:09.727 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 2:33.633 | ||
- | (2) | 20. | GILLIS Lucy | GER-EVD | - | 2 false starts |